3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

KPRC-DT
2.1
new Funny You Should Ask
01-24-20223:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
KPRC Channel 2 News Today 4:30 AM
4:30 am
KPRC Channel 2 News Today 5AM
5:00 am
KPRC Channel 2 News Today 5:30AM
5:30 am
KPRC Channel 2 News Today 6AM
6:00 am
new Today
01-25-20227:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
01-25-20229:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-25-202210:00 am
KPRC Channel 2 News Midday
11:00 am

KPRCDT2
2.2
 Cagney & Lacey
Child Witness3:00 am
Beauty and the Beast
A Fair and Perfect Knight4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn – Part 26:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Perfect Game7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Here I Am8:00 am
Any Day Now
Boys Will Be Boys9:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Ball and Chain10:00 am
Medium
The Man in the Mirror11:00 am

H&I
2.3
 The District
3:00 am
The District
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Cheyenne
10:00 am
Monk
11:00 am

KPRCDT4
2.4
 Escape to the Country
Cornwall3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket7:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Evelyn’s Memory, The Main, Dangerous Dan’s8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Chuckwagon Grill, Tubby Dog, Flapjack’s8:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Coastal Waters; Tunnel BBQ; Chez Claudette9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Baffo’s Pizza; Tres Carnales; New Glasgow9:30 am
Sarah Beeny’s Selling Houses
Beckenham10:00 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
South Yorkshire11:00 am

KBTXH
3.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Brazos Valley Early Morning – 4:30a
4:30 am
new Brazos Valley Early Morning
5:00 am
Brazos Valley This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS Mornings
01-25-20227:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
01-25-202211:00 am

KBTX2
3.2
 Jerry Springer
Big Girls & Big Melons3:00 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
new DailyMailTV
01-25-20224:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Parking Pest; Tricky Tree Treaty5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Princess Party Foul; A Boat Bashed My Boy5:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Wax On No Wax Off; The Forced Break Up6:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Slumlord Apartment Swap; Dog Park Drama6:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Softball Moms; Garden Roulette7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sexy Handy Man; To Scam a Scammer7:30 am
sports TexAgs Radio Live
8:00 am
new Divorce Court
Zakelia Scott v Michael Randle10:00 am
Divorce Court
Mitzi Howard v Juan Mcafee10:30 am
new Relative Justice
01-25-202211:00 am
Relative Justice
11-15-202111:30 am

KUHTHD
8.1
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florentine Delights and Tuscan Side Trips3:30 am
American Experience
The Greely Expedition4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Shoulderstand Fun5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Resistence Exercises5:30 am
Odd Squad
Can You Wrangle It/Ahead of the Times6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Alma’s Way
Alma’s New Kicks; Star Ball7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Personal Trainer; Sprout Outing8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret Gets All the Attention; Prince Tuesday Visits8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
The Fastest Fetcher/Bobbly Ball9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Echo Location; Ears to You9:30 am
Sesame Street
Return of the Fairy Tale Helpers10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!11:30 am

KUHT-2
8.2
Ask This Old House
Celebrating 20 Years3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Frozen Beauty in Vignette4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Pollinators in Bloom5:00 am
Growing Bolder
Masters Sports and the Fountain of Youth5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home6:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
South Haven Lighthouse6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Make Mine Mussels; Prepara le mie cozze8:00 am
Moveable Feast With Relish
Martha’s Vineyard: North Tabor Farm8:30 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
9:00 am
Travelscope
Taiwan: The Culture of Tea9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Take10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Make Mine Mussels; Prepara le mie cozze11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Relish
Martha’s Vineyard: North Tabor Farm11:30 am

KUHT3
8.3
Odd Squad
Slow Your Roll3:30 am
Arthur
The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna’s Like List4:00 am
Arthur
The Boy Who Cried Comet; Arthur and Los Vecinos4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem6:00 am
Super WHY!
The Foolish Wishes6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday’s Accident; Daniel and Miss Elaina’s Kite Accident7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Waits With Dad; Margaret’s New Shoes7:30 am
Sesame Street
Sneeze a Season8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Birdwell Times; The Night at the Library9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna
The Amazing Aito / The Haka10:00 am
Curious George
Curious George and the Invisible Sound; Curious George, a Peeling Monkey10:30 am
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart11:30 am

KUHT4
8.4
 Amanpour and Company
01-24-20223:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 9225:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Duty Free7:00 am
movie Roadtrip Nation: Rerouting
8:00 am
The Good Road
Virginia: Balance9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stay the Course9:30 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-24-202211:00 am

KUHT5
8.5
 Sight into Sound
12:00 am

KUHT
8.6
 HPM News Audio
12:00 am

KUHT
8.7
 HPM Classical Audio
12:00 am

KUHT
8.8
 HPM Mixtape Audio
12:00 am

KUVM
10.1
 Off-Air
3:00 am
Off-Air
4:00 am
Off-Air
5:00 am
Off-Air
6:00 am
Off-Air
7:00 am
Off-Air
8:00 am
Off-Air
9:00 am
Off-Air
10:00 am
Off-Air
11:00 am

SBN
10.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am

ALMA
10.3
Preguntas y respuestas
3:30 am
Musical 27
4:30 am
Compartiendo el Pan
5:00 am
Global Ventures
5:30 am
En Contacto
6:00 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
6:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 am
La mujer de hoy
9:00 am
Vive más
9:30 am
Tocando su manto
10:00 am
The Way of the Master
10:30 am
Vida dura
11:00 am
Musical 27
11:30 am

REV F
10.4
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WIZEBUY
10.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

Peace
10.6
Peace Makers
3:30 am
The Etiquettes of Dealing With the Glorious Quran
4:00 am
The Prophet Counselling
4:30 am
Umdatul Ahkaam
5:00 am
Peace Mission
5:30 am
Man with a mission
6:00 am
Arbaeene Nawawi
6:30 am
Taraaweeh
7:00 am
Revealed Wisdom
8:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am
Journey Into Islam
10:00 am
Principles of Dawah
10:30 am
Truth Exposed
11:00 am

MiCasa
10.7
Cartoon Club
3:30 am
Remember U.S.
6:00 am
Live With Aaron & Kelly
6:30 am
Hispanic Lifestyle
7:30 am
U-Chef
8:00 am
sports XCorps
8:30 am
Salsa TV
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Remember U.S.
10:00 am
Miami Music TV
10:30 am
Taco Inspector
11:00 am
Taxi Cab Eateries
11:30 am

KHOUD
11.1
new  CBS Overnight News
3:12 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KHOU 11 News First Look
4:30 am
KHOU 11 Morning News 5A
5:00 am
KHOU 11 Morning News 6A
6:00 am
new CBS Mornings
01-25-20227:00 am
Great Day Houston
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
01-25-202211:00 am

KHOU33-DT
11.11
new  CBS Overnight News
3:12 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KHOU 11 News First Look
4:30 am
KHOU 11 Morning News 5A
5:00 am
KHOU 11 Morning News 6A
6:00 am
new CBS Mornings
01-25-20227:00 am
Great Day Houston
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
01-25-202211:00 am

SHOPLC
11.2
 Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
6:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
7:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
8:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
9:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
10:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
11:00 am

TRUCRIME
11.3
 New Detectives
Deadly Dealings3:00 am
New Detectives
Body Count4:00 am
Ocean Force
Episode 35:00 am
Beach Patrol
Episode 235:30 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us6:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Don’t Go Home7:00 am
New Detectives
A Taste of Poison8:00 am
New Detectives
Grave Discoveries9:00 am
Dateline
Hostage10:00 am
Dateline
The Killing In Cobb County11:00 am

KTBUDT8
11.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Candice Tells All
At Home in a Home Office4:00 am
Candice Tells All
Kitchens That Floor You4:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Michelle: Burnt and Bland5:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Pina: Queen of the Frozen Foods5:30 am
For Better or for Worse
Julie and Jeremy6:00 am
For Rent
Hitting a High Note City Rental7:00 am
For Rent
Budget Bachelors’ Rental7:30 am
Clean House
Where It All Begins8:00 am
Clean House
Boomerang Daughter9:00 am
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, CA10:00 am
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, CA10:30 am
Candice Tells All
Contemporary Cultural Design11:00 am
Candice Tells All
Bathroom Lighting Design11:30 am

KHOUDT5
11.5
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Bonanza
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Opry
10:00 am
The Southern Weekend
11:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
11:30 am

TWIST
11.6
Paid Program
3:30 am
Candice Tells All
At Home in a Home Office4:00 am
Candice Tells All
Kitchens That Floor You4:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Michelle: Burnt and Bland5:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Pina: Queen of the Frozen Foods5:30 am
For Better or for Worse
Julie and Jeremy6:00 am
For Rent
Hitting a High Note City Rental7:00 am
For Rent
Budget Bachelors’ Rental7:30 am
Clean House
Where It All Begins8:00 am
Clean House
Boomerang Daughter9:00 am
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, CA10:00 am
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, CA10:30 am
Candice Tells All
Contemporary Cultural Design11:00 am
Candice Tells All
Bathroom Lighting Design11:30 am

KHLM-LD9
12.1
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges Daily
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress: Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Rabbi J. Bernis Jewish Voice
6:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
Rick Renner
8:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
8:30 am
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
11:00 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
11:30 am

KHLM-LD10
12.2
 Christian Television Network International
10:00 pm

13HD1
13.1
new  World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 13 Eyewitness News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new 13 Eyewitness News at 5AM
5:00 am
new 13 Eyewitness News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
new 13 Eyewitness News at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-25-20229:00 am
new The View
10:00 am
new 13 Eyewitness News at 11AM
11:00 am
new Jeopardy!
01-25-202211:30 am

KTRK2
13.2
Bite Size
LHBSZ200023:30 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG210174:00 am
All Good
4:30 am
Localish Bay Area
5:00 am
Pet Project
LHPET210045:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC200366:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP210086:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190148:00 am
My Go-To
LHMGT210108:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL190029:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190039:30 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG2101710:00 am
All Good
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

THISTV
13.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Career Day
7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
The Young Icons
8:00 am
The Young Icons
Episode 2198:30 am
Recipe.TV
9:00 am
Recipe.TV
9:30 am
Recipe.TV
10:00 am
Recipe.TV
10:30 am
ES.TV
Kickin’ It: Keke Palmer11:00 am
ES.TV
Episode 220111:30 am

KTRKDT4
13.4
 Shoe Shopping
3:00 am
Shoe Shopping
4:00 am
Shoe Shopping
5:00 am
Get Ready, Gorgeous with Ali
6:00 am
Spenco Total Support Footwear
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am

KETHDT
14.1
Scott Hannen: Stop the Pain
3:30 am
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am

KETH2
14.2
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:30 am
Young and Free: Our Story
4:00 am
Fearless TV
Episode 94:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Fresh Life
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
The Jesus Trek
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 am
Young and Free: Our Story
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am

KETHD
14.3
movie  The Path of the Wind
2:30 am
movie Clancy
5:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini
7:00 am
Jay Jay the Jet Plane
7:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
8:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
8:30 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
9:00 am
Whirl: Ada And Friends
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Topsy Turvy
10:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
11:00 am
Face Your Fears With The Moores
11:30 am

KETHD
14.4
 Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am
Dios TV
4:00 am
Palabras de vida
4:30 am
Cánticos de amor
5:00 am
Especial infantil
5:30 am
Cosas de arriba
6:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
7:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
8:00 am
Vida real
8:30 am
En buena ora
9:00 am
Tesoros
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Local Programming

KETHS
14.5
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion’s Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am

WORD
15.1
Damon Davis
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
Dayna Muldoon
5:00 am
James Robison
5:30 am
David E. Taylor
6:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
Faith For Every Nation w/ Mark & Trina Hankins
7:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
T.D. Jakes
8:30 am
Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life
9:00 am
Breakthrough
9:30 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
10:00 am
Bill Winston Ministries
10:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:00 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:30 am

KVVV10
15.10
 Local Programming
12:00 am

DIYA
15.2
 Diya TV
12:00 am

3ABN
15.3
Authentic
3:30 am
New Perceptions
Place Holder4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Unmasking the Mark of the Beast, part 35:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Diet5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Senior Citizen Fitness6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective -part 26:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Takes Care Of His Friends7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
Place Holder8:00 am
Piano Praise
This Is My Father’s World10:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Boinche Part 1 of 310:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Unto The Least11:00 am
Exalting His Word
Rhema Affirmations11:30 am

3ABNL
15.4
Local Programming 3ABN visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Salud total
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
A Confirmar
8:00 am
Descubra
10:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am

AFROCEN
15.5
 Afrocentric Network Television
12:00 am

KVVV
15.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KVVV
15.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am

LIFE
15.8
 Local Programming
12:00 am

SPEAKS
15.9
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KTXHDT
20.1
new Extra
01-24-20223:30 am
Highway Thru Hell
Crossroads4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Wellness Hour
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dental Implants
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dateline
Secrets in the Mist10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Single Life11:00 am

Movie
20.2
movie  Hopalong Cassidy: Riders Of The Deadline
3:25 am
Local Programming movie Let’s Make Love
5:20 am
movie Airplane!
8:00 am
movie Escape to Athena
9:50 am
Local Programming

GRIO
20.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Mr. Box Office
The Super Fan7:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Crya-no You Didn’t7:30 am
The First Family
The First Tutor8:00 am
The First Family
The First Shrink8:30 am
ES.TV
9:00 am
ES.TV
11-16-20219:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Last Time10:00 am
THE VERDICT WITH JUDGE HATCHETT
10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Grand Theft Boyfriend; Bogus Plumber Brother11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Kid Fraud; Work Time or Play Time?11:30 am

BUZZR
20.4
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Concentration
8:00 am
Now You See It
8:30 am
Card Sharks
9:00 am
Card Sharks
9:30 am
The Newlywed Game
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

KVQT
21.1
Music Block
3:30 am
Mujeres de Fe
4:00 am
Music Block
4:30 am
Fé, esperanza, amor
5:00 am
Music Block
5:30 am
CV 3
6:00 am
Music Block
6:30 am
Súperlibro
7:00 am
Casa Voladora
7:30 am
Gracias
8:00 am
Palabra Viva
8:30 am
Vida dura
9:00 am
Entre Nos
9:30 am
Fé, esperanza, amor
10:00 am
Impactando en ti
10:30 am
Cristo viene
11:00 am
Music Block
11:30 am

KVQT
21.2
 TV Familia
11:00 pm

KVQT
21.3
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KVQT
21.4
 Music Videos
12:00 am

KVQT
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

KVQT
21.6
 Music Videos
12:00 am

KVQT
21.7
Cartoon Club
3:30 am
Remember U.S.
6:00 am
Live With Aaron & Kelly
6:30 am
Hispanic Lifestyle
7:30 am
U-Chef
8:00 am
sports XCorps
8:30 am
Salsa TV
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Remember U.S.
10:00 am
Miami Music TV
10:30 am
Taco Inspector
11:00 am
Taxi Cab Eateries
11:30 am

DAYSTAR
22.1
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am

KLTJDT2
22.2
 Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Reflections
6:00 am
Reflections
7:00 am
Reflections
8:00 am
Reflections
9:00 am
Reflections
10:00 am
Reflections
11:00 am

KCTL-LD
25.1
Scott Hannen: Stop the Pain
3:30 am
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am

KCTL2
25.2
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:30 am
Young and Free: Our Story
4:00 am
Fearless TV
Episode 94:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Fresh Life
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
The Jesus Trek
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 am
Young and Free: Our Story
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am

KCTL-LD3
25.3
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:00 am
Zoo Clues
6:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini
7:00 am
Jay Jay the Jet Plane
7:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
8:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
8:30 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
9:00 am
Whirl: Ada And Friends
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Topsy Turvy
10:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
11:00 am
Face Your Fears With The Moores
11:30 am

KCTL-LD4
25.4
 Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am
Dios TV
4:00 am
Palabras de vida
4:30 am
Cánticos de amor
5:00 am
Especial infantil
5:30 am
Cosas de arriba
6:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
7:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
8:00 am
Vida real
8:30 am
En buena ora
9:00 am
Tesoros
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Local Programming

KRIVDT
26.1
new TMZ
01-24-20223:30 am
Wake Up! With SallyMac & Lina 4am
4:00 am
Wake Up! With SallyMac & Lina 5am
5:00 am
Wake Up! With SallyMac & Lina 6am
6:00 am
Houston’s Morning Show 7am
7:00 am
Houston’s Morning Show 8am
8:00 am
Houston’s Morning Show 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
01-25-202210:00 am
new Nick Cannon
01-25-202211:00 am

KRIV2
26.2
Our Miss Brooks
3:30 am
Dark Shadows
4:00 am
Dark Shadows
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
The Millionaire
5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
9:00 am
Petticoat Junction
9:30 am
Family Affair
10:00 am
Family Affair
10:30 am
The Lucy Show
11:00 am
The Lucy Show
11:30 am

KUGB-CD
28.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
5:30 am
Faith Nation
6:00 am
Prayer Link
6:30 am
Newswatch
7:00 am
Faithwire
7:30 am
Christian World News
8:00 am
CBN Israel – Blessing the Jewish Nation
8:30 am
Newswatch
9:00 am
The 700 Club
9:30 am
700 Club Interactive
10:30 am
Newswatch
11:00 am
The 700 Club
11:30 am

KUGB-CD2
28.2
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am

KUGB-CD3
28.3
 Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
6:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
7:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
8:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
9:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
10:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
11:00 am

DITV
28.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KUGB
28.5
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Les Feldick Ministries
6:30 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
Sidewalks
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
Crosswords
11:00 am
The Red Booth
11:30 am

LATV
28.6
 Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Blacktinidad
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
8:30 am
Biz kid
9:00 am
Mexico de Mis Amores
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Checkitow
11:00 am
Cultura Shock
11:30 am

KUGB7
28.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KUGB
28.8
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KCVH
30.1
 Cierre de estación
12:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am

KCVH
30.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KUVM
34.1
 Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Blacktinidad
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
8:30 am
Biz kid
9:00 am
Mexico de Mis Amores
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Checkitow
11:00 am
Cultura Shock
11:30 am

KUVM-CD2
34.2
 Product Innovations
3:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
4:00 am
Electronic Connection
5:00 am
Best of HSN2
6:00 am
Product Innovations
7:00 am
Summer Cooking & Entertaining
8:00 am
Electronic Connection
9:00 am
Best of HSN2
10:00 am
Product Innovations
11:00 am

KUVM-CD
34.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
sports Pleasure Boater
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Reality Rides
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
sports Hooked on Dirt
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am

KUVM-CD4
34.4
movie Movie
3:30 am
The Invisible Man
6:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
6:30 am
new DragonflyTV
Learning about science museums in Massachusetts and Vermont.7:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Beagle Freedom Rescue; Training Tip: Smelly Accidents; Breed Profile: Cavalier King Charles Spaniels7:30 am
movie Movie
8:00 am
One Step Beyond
10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
10:30 am
I Married Joan
11:00 am
My Little Margie
11:30 am

KZHO
38.1
Music Block
3:30 am
Mujeres de Fe
4:00 am
Music Block
4:30 am
Fé, esperanza, amor
5:00 am
Music Block
5:30 am
CV 3
6:00 am
Music Block
6:30 am
Súperlibro
7:00 am
Casa Voladora
7:30 am
Gracias
8:00 am
Palabra Viva
8:30 am
Vida dura
9:00 am
Entre Nos
9:30 am
Fé, esperanza, amor
10:00 am
Impactando en ti
10:30 am
Cristo viene
11:00 am
Music Block
11:30 am

KZHO
38.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KZHO
38.3
Music Block
3:30 am
Mujeres de Fe
4:00 am
Music Block
4:30 am
Fé, esperanza, amor
5:00 am
Music Block
5:30 am
CV 3
6:00 am
Music Block
6:30 am
Súperlibro
7:00 am
Casa Voladora
7:30 am
Gracias
8:00 am
Palabra Viva
8:30 am
Vida dura
9:00 am
Entre Nos
9:30 am
Fé, esperanza, amor
10:00 am
Impactando en ti
10:30 am
Cristo viene
11:00 am
Music Block
11:30 am

KZHO
38.4
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KZHO
38.6
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KIAHD
39.1
new DailyMailTV
01-24-20223:30 am
new Judge Jerry
01-25-20224:00 am
Couples Court
Dargan v. Dargan (Part 2)4:30 am
Andrew Womack
5:00 am
CW39 Weather & Traffic 530A
5:30 am
CW39 Weather & Traffic 6A
6:00 am
CW39 Weather & Traffic 7A
7:00 am
CW39 Weather & Traffic 8A
8:00 am
No Wait Weather & Traffic 9A
9:00 am
Houston Happens
9:30 am
new Judge Mathis
01-25-202210:00 am
new The People’s Court
01-25-202211:00 am

ANTEN
39.2
Mork & Mindy
3:30 am
Bewitched
4:00 am
Bewitched
4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
McHale’s Navy
8:00 am
McHale’s Navy
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Bachelor Father
10:00 am
Bachelor Father
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am

COMET
39.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
movie Destroy All Monsters
8:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Megalon
10:00 am

TBDTV
39.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Best of the Week
8:00 am
Best of the Week
8:30 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 am
Life on the Edge
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
11:30 am

KIAHDT5
39.5
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre4:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser5:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
One-Eyed Butcher6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers7:30 am
Local Programming

KHLM
43.1
 Acábatelo
2:30 am
Telediario
5:00 am
Vivalavi
10:00 am

KHLM
43.2
 Millennium Broadcasting
12:00 am

KHLM
43.3
 Tu Canal
12:00 am

KHLM
43.4
 Infomercials
12:00 am

KHLM
43.5
 Urban Houston Network
12:00 am

KHLM
43.6
 Infomercials
12:00 am

KHLM
43.7
 Iglesia Mission Evangelistica
12:00 am

KHLM
43.8
 Infomercials
12:00 am

KXLN-DT
45.1
 El Gordo y la Flaca
01-24-20223:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Nocturna
01-24-20224:35 am
Primera Edición
5:00 am
Primera Edición
5:57 am
Despierta America
01-25-20227:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Entre yo y mis herederos, yo primero10:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Digital
01-25-202211:00 am
Edición Digital Houston
11:30 am

KFTH
45.2
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Veredicto Final
6:00 am
new Cómplices al Rescate
01-25-20227:00 am
new ¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagül?
8:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
01-25-202210:00 am
Nosotros los Guapos
09-27-202110:30 am
new Fuego en la Sangre
01-25-202211:00 am

KXLN3
45.3
Swift Justice With Nancy Grace
3:30 am
Swift Justice With Nancy Grace
4:00 am
Swift Justice With Nancy Grace
4:30 am
American Greed
Fraud Collectors5:00 am
American Greed
Lesson in Greed; Soldier Scam6:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust7:00 am
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder8:00 am
Law & Order
Merger9:00 am
Law & Order
Justice10:00 am
Law & Order
Marathon11:00 am

KXLNDT4
45.4
 NTD America Programming
11:00 pm

DIGITV
45.5
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new The Gadget Show
5:00 am
The Great Interior Design Challenge
Timber-Framed Houses5:30 am
new Great British Menu
Dessert Final7:00 am
new Great British Menu
Dessert Final7:30 am
new Perfect…
Christmas Party8:00 am
Garden Rescue
Bolton9:00 am
Country House Rescue
Garston Manor10:00 am
The Restoration Man
Settle Revisit Billing11:00 am

KBPX
46.1
 Nuestra Vision
3:00 am
movie Película
4:00 am
Nuestra Vision
5:00 am
sports NV Deportes en Claro Matutino 2021
9:00 am
Nuestra Vision
9:30 am

KBPX-LD10
46.10
 VCAL TV Programming
3:00 am
VCAL TV Programming
4:00 am
VCAL TV Programming
5:00 am
VCAL TV Programming
6:00 am
VCAL TV Programming
7:00 am
VCAL TV Programming
8:00 am
VCAL TV Programming
9:00 am
VCAL TV Programming
10:00 am
VCAL TV Programming
11:00 am

KBPX-LD
46.11
 VietNews Programming
3:00 am
VietNews Programming
4:00 am
VietNews Programming
5:00 am
VietNews Programming
6:00 am
VietNews Programming
7:00 am
VietNews Programming
8:00 am
VietNews Programming
9:00 am
VietNews Programming
10:00 am
VietNews Programming
11:00 am

KBPX2
46.2
 Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Steve Gruber Show
5:00 am
Ringside Politics
7:00 am
America’s Voice AM
8:00 am
War Room: Pandemic
9:00 am
News On w/ Miranda Khan
11:00 am

KBPX3
46.3
movie  Movie
2:00 am
movie Movie
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Classic Cartoons
6:30 am
Great Big World
7:00 am
Real Green
Creating an Eco-Friendly Playground; Turning Waste Into Fuel7:30 am
movie Movie
8:00 am
Business First
10:00 am
new Daily Flash
01-25-202210:30 am
Cheaters
11:30 am

KBPX4
46.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
Crook & Chase Classics
9:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
10:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
10:30 am
movie The Inspector General
11:00 am

KBPX5
46.5
 Campmeeting
2:00 am
Gathering
4:00 am
Gathering
5:00 am
From Israel to the Nations With Dominiquae Bierman
6:00 am
James Robinson
6:30 am
Paula Today
7:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
7:30 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
8:00 am
Drenda Keesee
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
Humanitarian
10:30 am
Hellen Thomas
11:00 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:30 am

KBPX6
46.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
TCN Live: A Night At The Whisky Bent
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
Live From the Couch
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am

KBPX-LD7
46.7
 Global Mall TV
3:00 am
Global Mall TV
4:00 am
Global Mall TV
5:00 am
Global Mall TV
6:00 am
Global Mall TV
7:00 am
Global Mall TV
8:00 am
Global Mall TV
9:00 am
Global Mall TV
10:00 am
Global Mall TV
11:00 am

KBPX-LD8
46.8
 SBTN
3:00 am
SBTN
4:00 am
SBTN
5:00 am
SBTN
6:00 am
SBTN
7:00 am
SBTN
8:00 am
SBTN
9:00 am
SBTN
10:00 am
SBTN
11:00 am

KBPX-LD9
46.9
 VUSA Programming
3:00 am
VUSA Programming
4:00 am
VUSA Programming
5:00 am
VUSA Programming
6:00 am
VUSA Programming
7:00 am
VUSA Programming
8:00 am
VUSA Programming
9:00 am
VUSA Programming
10:00 am
VUSA Programming
11:00 am

KTMD-DT
47.1
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Acceso Total
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Houston
5:30 am
new Hoy día
6:00 am
Caso Cerrado
Herencia asesina/ Musulman virgen9:00 am
Local Programming Acceso Total
10:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Houston
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
11:30 am

KTMDE
47.2
 Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
7:30 am
movie Blue Steel
8:30 am
Xena
11:00 am

LXNET
47.3
 LX News
3:00 am
Paid Programing
4:00 am
Paid Programing
4:30 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
5:30 am
The Current
6:00 am
LX News
7:00 am
LX News
8:00 am
LX News
9:00 am
Lx Presents
Women’s Rights10:00 am
Lx Presents
Isn’t That Interesting10:30 am
Lx News Now
11:00 am

KTMDDT4
47.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Portrait of Tommy as an Old Man3:30 am
Do You Owe the IRS Money?
4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder of the Month Club5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
An Egg to Die For6:00 am
Emergency
Isolation7:00 am
Emergency
Limelight8:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
Main Man9:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
The Hero Syndrome10:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
Country Girls11:00 am

ION HD
49.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Le Carnaval de la Mort4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
My Brother’s Keeper5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
More Now6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The List7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Insider8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Rock-A-Bye Baby9:00 am
Chicago Fire
Law of the Jungle10:00 am
Chicago Fire
The F Is For11:00 am

BOUNCE
49.2
 Scandal
Survival of the Fittest3:00 am
The Real
Kathy Hilton; Daniel Sunjata4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kym Whitley; Finesse Mitchell; Wendy Raquel Robinson5:00 am
Nick Cannon
01-17-20226:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Foster v Brooks7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Lewis v Allen7:30 am
Couples Court
Roquemore v Abraham8:00 am
Couples Court
Edwards v Edwards8:30 am
Couples Court
Bailey v String9:00 am
Couples Court
Polzin v Callender9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hammond v Hammond10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Walker v Royal11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson11:30 am

COURTTV
49.3
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre4:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser5:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
One-Eyed Butcher6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers7:30 am
Local Programming

DEFYTV
49.4
 Decoding the Past
Secrets of the Koran3:00 am
In Search of History
Venice: Queen of the Adriatic4:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Ice Road Rage5:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Wrong Turn and Burned6:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Fire on Ice7:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Under the Hammer8:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
The Braking Point9:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
A Banged-Up Job10:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Meltdown!11:00 am

KPXBDT5
49.5
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bad Crazy5:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Ashtray5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party7:00 am
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring9:30 am
Night Court
Talk Show10:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold10:30 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie11:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!11:30 am

TRUEREAL
49.6
What’s It Worth?
Fountain of Youth3:30 am
What’s It Worth?
Exotic Treasure4:00 am
What’s It Worth?
The Man in the Iron Mask4:30 am
What’s It Worth?
Picasso or a Clown?5:00 am
What’s It Worth?
Vested Interest5:30 am
What’s It Worth?
Bringing Home the Bacon6:00 am
What’s It Worth?
What Happens in Vegas6:30 am
What’s It Worth?
Vintage Car Superstar7:00 am
What’s It Worth?
Stars Stripes and Cash7:30 am
Extreme Unboxing
Bow Hunting Blues8:00 am
Extreme Unboxing
What’s in the Box8:30 am
Extreme Unboxing
Bride in a Box9:00 am
Extreme Unboxing
Gut Feelings9:30 am
Extreme Unboxing
Keyboard for Cash10:00 am
Extreme Unboxing
Risky Business10:30 am
Hoarders
Mary Lynn; Ingrid11:00 am

DSTAR
50.1
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am

KYAZDT
51.1
 Barnaby Jones
3:00 am
Highway Patrol
4:00 am
Dragnet
4:30 am
Dragnet
5:00 am
My Three Sons
5:30 am
Toon In With Me
6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:30 am
Perry Mason
8:00 am
Matlock
9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
10:00 am
The Waltons
11:00 am

METVPLUS
51.2
 Space: 1999
Seed of Destruction3:00 am
War of the Worlds
Goliath Is My Name4:00 am
The Saint
The Double Take5:00 am
Burke’s Law
Who Killed the 11th Best Dressed Woman in the World?6:00 am
Route 66
Eleven, the Hard Way7:00 am
Family
Home Movie8:00 am
Mama’s Family
Grandma U.S.A.9:00 am
Mama’s Family
Where There’s Smoke9:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
The Sculptor10:00 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
The Health Fund10:30 am
Hardcastle and McCormick
The Boxer11:00 am

SGNTV
51.3
 Venga la alegría
1:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Ventaneando
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am

NTD
51.4
 NTD America Programming
11:00 pm

KYAZDT5
51.5
 Fashion’s Night In
11:00 pm
Jayne’s Closet
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
7:00 am
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
8:00 am
Simple Home Solutions
9:00 am
Obsessed With Handbags
10:00 am
Organized Options
11:00 am

KYAZDT6
51.6
 Global Mall TV
12:00 am

EVINE
51.7
new  Invicta Watches
3:00 am
new Covid Safety: Kn95 Masks
4:00 am
new Deluxe Vibrating Fitness Platform
5:00 am
new Rechargeable Hearing Aid
6:00 am
new At Home Portable Elliptical
7:00 am
new Shaq’s Air Fryer
8:00 am
new Ultra Slim Foldable Treadmill
9:00 am
new Air Purifier
10:00 am
new The Closeout: Home Edition
11:00 am

KTBUHD
55.1
 Most Daring
Biggest Losers 23:00 am
Most Daring
Jail-Bound Jerks4:00 am
Mayday: Air Disaster
Fire Fight5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Brewing6:00 am
Ice Vikings
Moving Ice7:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Battle Lines8:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Cold-Blooded9:00 am
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 710:00 am
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 811:00 am

VANTV
55.2
The Vibe
3:30 am
Africa Live
4:15 am
Asia Today
5:00 am
Dialogue
5:30 am
China 24
6:15 am
Global Business
7:00 am
The Hub with Wang Guan
7:30 am
The World Today
8:00 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:30 am
The World Today
9:00 am
The Vibe
9:30 am
Global Business
10:00 am
Africa Live
11:00 am

NATV
55.3
Pastor Marroquin
3:30 am
Pastor Marroquin
4:00 am
Pastor Marroquin
4:30 am
Hora musical
5:00 am
Hora musical
5:30 am
Luz a las Naciones
6:00 am
Luz a las Naciones
6:30 am
Programa Infantil
7:00 am
Programa Infantil
7:30 am
Entendiendo los Tiempos
8:00 am
Entendiendo los Tiempos
8:30 am
Hora musical
9:00 am
Randy Morrison
9:30 am
En Contacto
10:00 am
John Hagee
10:30 am
Hora musical
11:00 am
Ricardo Grande
11:30 am

MCB
55.4
Cartoon Club
3:30 am
Remember U.S.
6:00 am
Live With Aaron & Kelly
6:30 am
Hispanic Lifestyle
7:30 am
U-Chef
8:00 am
sports XCorps
8:30 am
Salsa TV
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Remember U.S.
10:00 am
Miami Music TV
10:30 am
Taco Inspector
11:00 am
Taxi Cab Eateries
11:30 am

ITV
55.5
 ITV Programming
12:00 am

CCTV
55.6
The Vibe
3:30 am
Africa Live
4:15 am
Asia Today
5:00 am
Dialogue
5:30 am
China 24
6:15 am
Global Business
7:00 am
The Hub with Wang Guan
7:30 am
The World Today
8:00 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:30 am
The World Today
9:00 am
The Vibe
9:30 am
Global Business
10:00 am
Africa Live
11:00 am

KTBUDT7
55.7
 VIETV Programming
3:00 am
VIETV Programming
4:00 am
VIETV Programming
5:00 am
VIETV Programming
6:00 am
VIETV Programming
7:00 am
VIETV Programming
8:00 am
VIETV Programming
9:00 am
VIETV Programming
10:00 am
VIETV Programming
11:00 am

DIYA
56.1
 Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
In Depth
8:00 am
The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am

KUBE
57.1
new  Invicta Watches
3:00 am
new Covid Safety: Kn95 Masks
4:00 am
new Deluxe Vibrating Fitness Platform
5:00 am
Dog Tales
Teaching dogs herding techniques.6:00 am
new DragonflyTV
Learning about geysers and fossils and visiting Yellowstone National Park.6:30 am
Richard French Live
7:00 am
new Shaq’s Air Fryer
8:00 am
new Ultra Slim Foldable Treadmill
9:00 am
new Air Purifier
10:00 am
new The Closeout: Home Edition
11:00 am

KUBEDT10
57.10
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

DABL
57.2
 Escape to the Country
Cornwall3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket7:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Evelyn’s Memory, The Main, Dangerous Dan’s8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Chuckwagon Grill, Tubby Dog, Flapjack’s8:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Coastal Waters; Tunnel BBQ; Chez Claudette9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Baffo’s Pizza; Tres Carnales; New Glasgow9:30 am
Sarah Beeny’s Selling Houses
Beckenham10:00 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
South Yorkshire11:00 am

KUBE3
57.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am

KUBE4
57.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

KUBEDT11
57.11
 VieTV Programming
12:00 am

KUBE2
57.5
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

Comet
57.6
 Mi Raza TV
12:00 am

LOCLNOW
57.7
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local News & Weather
5:00 am
Cars.TV
5:30 am
Your Local News
6:00 am
Cars.TV
Grand National Roadster Show6:30 am
News Around You
7:00 am
ES.TV
10-15-20207:30 am
Local News
8:00 am
Career Day
8:30 am
Your Latest Local News
9:00 am
The Young Icons
Episode 3029:30 am
Local News & Weather
10:00 am
ES.TV
10-16-202010:30 am
Your Local News
11:00 am
Recipe.TV
Episoe 1406211:30 am

JTV
57.8
 Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am
Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
Jewelry Under $100
7:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am
Jewelry Under $100
11:00 am

KUBEDT9
57.9
 Punto de luz
3:00 am
SOS Espiritual
4:00 am
Hora de Fe
5:00 am
Revelando Misterios
6:00 am
Problemas y soluciones
7:00 am
Palabra Amiga/Obispo Macedo
8:00 am
Piense con Fe
8:30 am
Revelando Misterios
9:00 am
Problemas y soluciones
10:00 am
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
11:00 am

KZJL
61.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Cantinflas Show
5:30 am
En Vivo
6:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
6:30 am
movie Película
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am

INMAGRA
61.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KZJL3
61.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KZJLDT5
61.5
movie  The Path of the Wind
2:30 am
movie Clancy
5:00 am
movie I Am Potential
7:30 am
movie In the Blink of an Eye
9:30 am
movie The 5th Quarter
11:30 am

KFTH-DT
67.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Veredicto Final
6:00 am
new Cómplices al Rescate
01-25-20227:00 am
new ¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagül?
8:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
01-25-202210:00 am
Nosotros los Guapos
09-27-202110:30 am
new Fuego en la Sangre
01-25-202211:00 am

getTV
67.2
Catch 21
Episode 30163:30 am
All in the Family
Writing the President4:00 am
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Good Times
The Investigation8:00 am
Good Times
J.J. in Trouble8:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Woman9:00 am
Good Times
The Breakup9:30 am
All in the Family
The Locket10:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital10:30 am
The Rockford Files
Aura Lee Farewell11:00 am

GRIT
67.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
5:30 am
Death Valley Days
6:00 am
Death Valley Days
6:30 am
movie TBA
7:00 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
The Virginian
11:00 am

KFTHDT4
67.4
 Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 am
Explore Deals Under $50
7:00 am
Boots & More
8:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
9:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions
10:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions
11:00 am

KFTHDT5
67.5
 El Gordo y la Flaca
01-24-20223:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Nocturna
01-24-20224:35 am
Primera Edición
5:00 am
Primera Edición
5:57 am
Despierta America
01-25-20227:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Entre yo y mis herederos, yo primero10:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Digital
01-25-202211:00 am
Edición Digital Houston
11:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.