4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

WESH-DT
2.1
new WESH 2 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WESH 2 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
new WESH 2 News Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
01-24-20227:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-24-20229:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
01-24-202210:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-24-202211:00 am
new WESH 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm

Me-TV
2.2
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Girl Bandit5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion5:30 am
Dragnet
6:00 am
My Three Sons
6:30 am
Toon In With Me
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am
Perry Mason
9:00 am
Matlock
10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
11:00 am
The Waltons
12:00 pm

WESH-LD18
2.3
new WESH 2 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WESH 2 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
new WESH 2 News Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
01-24-20227:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-24-20229:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
01-24-202210:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-24-202211:00 am
new WESH 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm

WESH-LD218
2.4
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Girl Bandit5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion5:30 am
Dragnet
6:00 am
My Three Sons
6:30 am
Toon In With Me
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am
Perry Mason
9:00 am
Matlock
10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
11:00 am
The Waltons
12:00 pm

WKMG-DT
6.1
News 6 at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
News 6 at 5a
5:00 am
News 6 at 5.30a
5:30 am
News 6 at 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS Mornings
01-24-20227:00 am
News 6 at 9 AM
9:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
News 6 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
01-24-202212:30 pm

WKMGDT2
6.2
 Escape to the Country
Hertfordshire4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Toneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish N’ Chips And Seafood House8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boneheads, Dam Pub, Landmark Cafe8:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tallest Poppy, Cardinal Rule, JR’s9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Blondies, Little Place By the Lights, Neighbours9:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tre Sorelle, Bistro Dansk, Water-Prince10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Urban Diner, Fat City, Phil’s BBQ10:30 am
Sarah Beeny’s Selling Houses
Windsor11:00 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Cardiff12:00 pm

WKMGDT3
6.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Secret & Lies4:00 am
Do You Owe the IRS Money?
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crimson Harvest6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder by Twos7:00 am
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet8:00 am
Emergency
The Boat9:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
Tissue of Truth10:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
Holding Pattern11:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
Pilot12:00 pm

WKMGDT4
6.4
 Cagney & Lacey
Partners4:00 am
Beauty and the Beast
Sticks and Stones5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The End of the World6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike’s Peace7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Buy Me a Rose8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Life Before Death9:00 am
Any Day Now
Truth Hurts10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Pieces of You11:00 am
Medium
How to Make a Killing in Big Business, Pt. 312:00 pm

WKMGDT5
6.5
Family Affair
4:30 am
Family Affair
5:00 am
Family Affair
5:30 am
The Millionaire
6:00 am
The Millionaire
6:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
The Lucy Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
12:30 pm

WOFT-LD
8.1
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
My Little Margie
Margie Plays Detective9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Duenna9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Green Archer
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Man Who Came Back11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Day It Rained Forever12:30 pm

WOFT-LD2
8.2
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
Crook & Chase Classics
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
movie This Is the Army
12:00 pm

WOFT-LD3
8.3
 Tenspeed and Brown Shoe
4:00 am
Stingray
5:00 am
Forensic Factor
6:00 am
Forensic Factor
7:00 am
Acapulco H.E.A.T.
8:00 am
Stingray
9:00 am
Mike Hammer: Private Eye
10:00 am
Wiseguy
11:00 am
The Commish
12:00 pm

WOFT-LD4
8.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
sports Intrepid Power Boats
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm

WFTV-DT
9.1
Eyewitness News This Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
Eyewitness News This Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Family Feud
9:00 am
new RightThisMinute
01-24-20229:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
new The View
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News @ Noon
12:00 pm

LAFF
9.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Over-Correction6:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Final Page, Part One6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan ‘b’7:30 am
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?8:00 am
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Second Time Around10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sister, Sister10:30 am
Night Court
Passion Plundered11:00 am
Night Court
Amour or Less11:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull12:00 pm
Night Court
Futureman12:30 pm

WFTVDT3
9.3
 I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream4:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror5:00 am
Scandal
Grant: For the People6:00 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Off7:00 am
Scandal
The Other Woman8:00 am
Scandal
Hunting Season9:00 am
Law & Order
Remand10:00 am
Law & Order
Corpus Delicti11:00 am
Law & Order
Trophy12:00 pm

WSWF-LD
10.1
 Diya TV Playlist
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
8:00 am
In Depth
9:00 am
The Big Picture
9:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
10:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
11:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 pm

WSWF-LD10
10.10
 Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 am
Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection
6:00 am
Sterling Moments Jewelry
8:00 am
Jewelry Under $100
10:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale
12:00 pm

WSWF-LD2
10.2
 Biz Television Network
12:00 am

WSWF-LD3
10.3
 TBA
12:00 am

WSWF-LD4
10.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Career Day
8:00 am
Career Day
Episode 2168:30 am
The Young Icons
Episode 2169:00 am
The Young Icons
9:30 am
Recipe.TV
10:00 am
Recipe.TV
10:30 am
Recipe.TV
11:00 am
Recipe.TV
11:30 am
ES.TV
Kickin’ It: Keke Palmer12:00 pm
ES.TV
Episode 220112:30 pm

WSWF-LD5
10.5
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WSWF-LD7
10.6
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria4:30 am
Bewitched
5:00 am
Bewitched
5:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
6:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
McHale’s Navy
9:00 am
McHale’s Navy
9:30 am
Father Knows Best
10:00 am
Father Knows Best
10:30 am
Bachelor Father
11:00 am
Bachelor Father
11:30 am
Hazel
12:00 pm
Hazel
12:30 pm

WDSCDT
15.1
Changing Seas
Sentinels of the Seas4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Mobility5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flabby Arms5:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters6:00 am
Curious Crew
Torque6:30 am
Biz Kid$
Secrets to Success7:00 am
The Zula Patrol
Choosing Sides; Camp Worm7:30 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Flexibility Exercises8:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Fiery Ocean Sunset8:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening Workout9:00 am
Functional Fitness With Suzanne Andrews
Energy9:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Circulation10:00 am
Cook’s Country
Chicken Soup and Cheesy Bread10:30 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Making Meze11:00 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Planet Steak11:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
You and Your Stress12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New American Bakery12:30 pm

WDSC
15.2
 Florida Legislature Channel
4:00 am
Florida Legislature Channel
5:00 am
Florida Legislature Channel
6:00 am
Florida Legislature Channel
7:00 am
Florida Legislature Channel
8:00 am
Florida Legislature Channel
9:00 am
Florida Legislature Channel
10:00 am
Florida Legislature Channel
11:00 am
Florida Legislature Channel
12:00 pm

WDSC3
15.3
 Documentaries and Reports
4:15 am
Euromaxx
5:30 am
DW News
6:00 am
Global 3000
6:30 am
DW News
7:00 am
Eco India
7:30 am
DW News
8:00 am
Local Programming DW News
9:00 am
Local Programming DW News
10:00 am
Tomorrow Today
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Local Programming Arts.21
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WKCF-DT
18.1
new WESH 2 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WESH 2 News Sunrise
5:00 am
new WESH 2 News Sunrise
6:00 am
WESH 2 News on CW18 at 7:00am
7:00 am
WESH 2 News on CW18 at 8:00am
8:00 am
WESH 2 News on CW18 at 9:00am
9:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Bad Boy Brawls12:00 pm

TRUCRIME
18.2
 New Detectives
Electronic Witness4:00 am
New Detectives
Dead Wrong5:00 am
Ocean Force
Episode 26:00 am
Beach Patrol
Episode 226:30 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?8:00 am
New Detectives
Lasting Impressions9:00 am
New Detectives
Women Who Kill10:00 am
Dateline
The Comic Book Murder11:00 am

WKCF
18.3
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
En Vivo
7:00 am
24 Horas
7:30 am
movie Película
8:00 am
movie Película
10:00 am
Esto es Guerra
12:00 pm

W21AU
21.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm

W21AU-LD2
21.2
 Tele-Romántica
4:00 am
Tele-Romántica
6:00 am
Tele-Romántica
8:00 am
Tele-Romántica
10:00 am
Tele-Romántica
12:00 pm

WUCF1
24.1
 Big Pacific
Voracious4:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of Exile5:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross6:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem8:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Itsy Bitsy Spider Search11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Fast Friends; T. Rex Teeth12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
All Grown up; Picture This12:30 pm

WUCF2
24.2
 Rudy Maxa’s World: Escape to French Polynesia
4:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Big Flavor, Less Salt5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Cooking for Kiddos5:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
We Are Family; Dorchester, Ma6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Long-Legged Fisherman, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Concord: All in the Details8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Celebrating 20 Years8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Episode 7439:00 am
Fit to Eat
9:30 am
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Big Muddy10:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Down By The Sea10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Frozen Beauty in Vignette11:30 am
Baking with Julia
Lauren Groveman12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Misty Copeland12:30 pm

WUCF3
24.3
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Score5:00 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Listens to Dad; Daniel and Katerina Listen to Each Other8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:30 am
Sesame Street
The Itsy Bitsy Spider Search9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dome-Headed Dinosaur; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
It Takes Leo to Tango / Siesta is Besta11:00 am
Curious George
Curious George, Dog Counter; Squirrel for a Day11:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross12:30 pm

WUCF4
24.4
Songs of Tokyo
4:30 am
Local Programming Where We Call Home
5:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
8:30 am
Local Programming new Medical Frontiers
9:30 am
Local Programming Where We Call Home
10:30 am
Local Programming new Cycle Around Japan Highlights
11:30 am
Local Programming

WUCF5
24.5
Kindergarten Math
4:30 am
1st Grade Math
5:00 am
2nd Grade Math
5:30 am
Prek
6:00 am
Kindergarten Ela
6:30 am
1st Grade Ela
7:00 am
2nd Grade Ela
7:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross8:30 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy9:30 am
Prek
10:00 am
Kindergarten Ela
10:30 am
1st Grade Ela
11:00 am
2nd Grade Ela
11:30 am
Prek
12:00 pm
Kindergarten Ela
12:30 pm

WOTF-DT
26.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
6:30 am
movie TBA
7:00 am
movie TBA
9:30 am
The Virginian
12:00 pm

WOTF-DT2
26.2
 TBA
3:00 am
LATV Sessions
5:00 am
LatiNation
5:30 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Shop LC
11:00 am
Pinkafe
12:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
12:30 pm

WOTF-DT3
26.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Godzilla, King of the Monsters!
9:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Monster Zero
11:00 am

WOTF-DT4
26.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hunter
A Girl Named Hunter9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Big Brother10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

WOTF-DT5
26.5
 Investigative Reports
Dangerous Skies3:00 am
Investigative Reports
San Francisco Vice5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Dippolito6:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Broderick7:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Ferrell8:00 am
Local Programming

TV27
27.1
Eyewitness News This Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
Eyewitness News This Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Chicago Fire
Where the Collapse Started11:00 am
new Funny You Should Ask
01-24-202212:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12:30 pm

WRDQ2
27.2
 Investigative Reports
Dangerous Skies3:00 am
Investigative Reports
San Francisco Vice5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Dippolito6:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Broderick7:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Ferrell8:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
27.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Career Day
8:00 am
Career Day
Episode 2168:30 am
The Young Icons
Episode 2169:00 am
The Young Icons
9:30 am
Recipe.TV
10:00 am
Recipe.TV
10:30 am
Recipe.TV
11:00 am
Recipe.TV
11:30 am
ES.TV
Kickin’ It: Keke Palmer12:00 pm
ES.TV
Episode 220112:30 pm

WRCF-CD
29.1
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
My Little Margie
Margie Plays Detective9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Duenna9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Green Archer
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Man Who Came Back11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Day It Rained Forever12:30 pm

WRCF-CD2
29.2
 OCPS Teacher of the Year Awards
3:00 am
new OCFL News
5:00 am
OCPS Teacher of the Year Awards
6:00 am
new OCFL News
8:00 am
Orange County Heroin Task Force
9:00 am
new OCFL News
11:00 am
Information Channel
12:00 pm
Information Channel
12:30 pm

WRCF-CD3
29.3
 Participate: The Cultural Advantage
4:00 am
Hot Spots
5:00 am
Playwrights Roundtable
5:30 am
Wellworks Fitness
6:00 am
Wellworks Fitness
6:30 am
Body & Mind Fitness
7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
7:30 am
Health and Fitness Now
8:00 am
Active Lifestyles
8:30 am
Senior Connections
9:00 am
Healthy Connections
9:30 am
Growing Old in a New Age
10:00 am
To Serve and Protect
11:00 am
Today’s Airforce
11:30 am
Army NewsWatch
12:00 pm
Pet Pals TV
12:30 pm

WRCF-CD4
29.4
 Video Jukebox
11:30 pm
TCN Mornings
7:00 am
Top 20
11:00 am

WTMOD
31.1
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Al rojo vivo
6:00 am
new Hoy día
7:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
Painlexxx/ La Pasion De Cristo10:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
En Perdida Familiar11:00 am
Decisiones
La Rubia, La Triguena Y La Morena11:30 am
Mas Sabe El Diablo
63b12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
12:30 pm

WTMOD
31.2
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Al rojo vivo
6:00 am
new Hoy día
7:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
Painlexxx/ La Pasion De Cristo10:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
En Perdida Familiar11:00 am
Decisiones
La Rubia, La Triguena Y La Morena11:30 am
Mas Sabe El Diablo
63b12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
12:30 pm

TeleXito
31.3
 Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
8:30 am
movie Hanna
9:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 am
Xena
12:00 pm

LXNET
31.4
Open House
California Coastal Living4:30 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
5:30 am
Paid Programing
6:00 am
Paid Programing
6:30 am
The Current
7:00 am
LX News
8:00 am
LX News
9:00 am
LX News
10:00 am
Lx Presents
Big Name, Small Town11:00 am
Lx Presents
The Price Of Being Poor11:30 am
Lx News Now
12:00 pm

W32DJ-LD
32.1
 3ABN Homecoming
Love Languages4:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Why Does God Have So Many Rules?5:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Not Butter Chicken & others6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Tennis Elbow & Carpal Tunnel7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Prayer Opens the Pipeline of Blessings7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Happy When I Obey Pt. 18:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls
True Knowledge10:00 am
Free Indeed
Our Lord God is Mighty11:00 am
Books of the Book
Call to Preach11:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm

W32DJ-LD2
32.2
 Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
7:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm

W32DJ-LD3
32.3
 Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
4:00 am
Escrito está
5:00 am
Edificando familias
5:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundancia
6:30 am
Buenos días señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:00 am
Sí podemos
8:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Certeza y Convicción
9:30 am
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am
La vida, la muerte y la resurrección
11:00 am
Lecciones de vida
11:30 am
Seguridad en Tiempos Angustiosos
12:00 pm
Salud total
12:30 pm

W32DJ-LD4
32.4
The Ultimate Prescription
4:30 am
3ABN TV Worship Hour
5:00 am
Discovery Mountain
6:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
6:30 am
Local Programming Bible Answers
7:30 am
Faith Chapel
8:00 am
Carter Report, The
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
10:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm

W32DJ-LD5
32.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Bible Answers Live
11:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WOFL-DT
35.1
new  Good Day Orlando @ 4am
4:00 am
new Good Day Orlando @ 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Orlando @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Orlando @ 8am
8:00 am
Good Day Orlando @ 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
01-24-202210:00 am
new Nick Cannon
01-24-202211:00 am
new TMZ Live
01-21-202212:00 pm

WOFLDT2
35.2
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Concentration
9:00 am
Now You See It
9:30 am
Card Sharks
10:00 am
Card Sharks
10:30 am
The Newlywed Game
11:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm

WHDO
38.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
sports Intrepid Power Boats
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm

WHDO-CD2
38.2
 Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
6:30 am
VX Power Evolution Fitness
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am

WVEN-DT
43.1
 La Rosa de Guadalupe
Lucecita4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Fin De Semana
01-23-20225:30 am
Despierta Orlando
6:00 am
Despierta America
01-24-20227:00 am
new Como Dice el Dicho
Exagerar y mentir, Por un mismo camino suelen ir11:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Digital
01-24-202212:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm

WVEN-DT2
43.2
 Fantasy Island
Love Island; The Sisters4:00 am
Fantasy Island
Forbidden Love; The Other Man—Mr. Roarke5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Good Times
A Place to Die9:00 am
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee9:30 am
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee10:00 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams10:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Winning Ticket11:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Bowling Team11:30 am
The Rockford Files
Caledonia: It’s Worth a Fortune12:00 pm

WVEN
43.3
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost4:30 am
The Real
Kathy Hilton; T-pain5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Finesse Mitchell; Kym Whitley; D-Nice6:00 am
Nick Cannon
01-14-20227:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Beckland v Roberts8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Haldwell V. Sanders8:30 am
Couples Court
Isaac v Guillory9:00 am
Couples Court
Reynolds v Elmore9:30 am
Couples Court
Update Show 1: Love Her or Lose Her10:00 am
Couples Court
Franklin v Burnette10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Eubanks v Wilkes11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Murry v Lee11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cherry v Johnson12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Luttrell v Leaks12:30 pm

WVEN
43.4
 I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream4:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror5:00 am
Scandal
Grant: For the People6:00 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Off7:00 am
Scandal
The Other Woman8:00 am
Scandal
Hunting Season9:00 am
Law & Order
Remand10:00 am
Law & Order
Corpus Delicti11:00 am
Law & Order
Trophy12:00 pm

QUEST
43.5
 Modern Marvels
Mega Machine Countdown4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Speed Countdown5:00 am
Mayday: Air Disaster
Fire Fight6:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Snack Food Tech7:00 am
Ice Vikings
Breakdowns8:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Stacking the Deck9:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Hurricane Alley10:00 am
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 60511:00 am
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 612:00 pm

WVENDT6
43.6
Paid Program
4:30 am
For Rent
Enviro-Conscious Exploration5:00 am
For Rent
Downsizing on a Deadline5:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Susan: Ham and Nails6:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Vivian: Sweaters in Her Oven6:30 am
For Better or for Worse
Taneshia and Eric7:00 am
For Rent
Demanding a Perfect Rental8:00 am
For Rent
A Little Bit Country Rental8:30 am
Clean House
Jordan Burns9:00 am
Clean House
Paul Vitagliano10:00 am
Sell This House!
Fort Lauderdale, FL11:00 am
Sell This House!
Fort Lauderdale, FL11:30 am
Candice Tells All
Designing With Black12:00 pm
Candice Tells All
Mixing Old and New12:30 pm

WTGLD
45.1
Love Worth Finding
4:30 am
Robert Jeffress
5:00 am
Shining Light Ministries
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Chosen Generation Ministries
6:30 am
First Baptist Church of Orlando
7:00 am
Living In The Word
7:30 am
Shining Light Ministries
8:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
700 Club
9:30 am
Jewish Voice Special
10:30 am
Paula Today
11:00 am
Rick Renner
11:30 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
12:00 pm
Joy with Danette Crawford
12:30 pm

WTGL
45.2
 Rudy Maxa’s World: Escape to French Polynesia
4:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Big Flavor, Less Salt5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Cooking for Kiddos5:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
We Are Family; Dorchester, Ma6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Long-Legged Fisherman, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Concord: All in the Details8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Celebrating 20 Years8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Episode 7439:00 am
Fit to Eat
9:30 am
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Big Muddy10:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Down By The Sea10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Frozen Beauty in Vignette11:30 am
Baking with Julia
Lauren Groveman12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Misty Copeland12:30 pm

CTNI
45.3
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Score5:00 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Listens to Dad; Daniel and Katerina Listen to Each Other8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:30 am
Sesame Street
The Itsy Bitsy Spider Search9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dome-Headed Dinosaur; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
It Takes Leo to Tango / Siesta is Besta11:00 am
Curious George
Curious George, Dog Counter; Squirrel for a Day11:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross12:30 pm

WTGL4
45.4
Songs of Tokyo
4:30 am
Local Programming Where We Call Home
5:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
8:30 am
Local Programming new Medical Frontiers
9:30 am
Local Programming Where We Call Home
10:30 am
Local Programming new Cycle Around Japan Highlights
11:30 am
Local Programming

MIRATV
47.1
 Destinos Místicos
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Radio en Televisión: El Circo
6:00 am
Nación Z
8:00 am
Radio en Televisión – El Vacilón de la Gatita
9:00 am
Radio en televisión – El vacilón de NY
10:00 am
Prime Time Show
11:00 am
Punto final con Carmen Jovet
11:30 am
Buen día
12:00 pm

WFEF
50.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Godzilla, King of the Monsters!
9:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Monster Zero
11:00 am

WFEF
50.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

WFEF
50.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hawaii Open
2019: AVP Hawaii Open8:00 am
sports College Basketball: UC (San Diego) at San Diego State
UC (San Diego) at San Diego State9:00 am
sports The Short List
Sports Venues10:30 am
Stadium’s Best of 2021
11:00 am
new Live on the Line
12:00 pm

WFEF
50.4
 Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
6:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
7:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
8:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
9:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
10:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
11:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
12:00 pm

WFEF
50.5
 Barefoot Dreams – California Style
4:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
5:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
6:00 am
Fashion Deals
7:00 am
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
9:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
10:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm

WFEF
50.6
 In the Kitchen with Mary
4:00 am
Cooking with Chef Geoffrey Zakarian
7:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
8:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
10:00 am
Today’s Top Tech
11:00 am
At Home With Dan
12:00 pm

WFEF
50.7
 Music Titans
4:00 am
Music Titans
5:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
6:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
7:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
8:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
9:00 am
Tropi Mex
10:00 am
Tropi Mex
11:00 am
Festiva Club Mix
12:00 pm

WOGXH
51.1
new  Good Day Orlando @ 4am
4:00 am
new Good Day Orlando @ 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Orlando @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Orlando @ 8am
8:00 am
new Good Day Orlando @ 9am
9:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-24-202210:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
01-24-202211:00 am
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
01-24-202212:00 pm
new 25 Words or Less
01-24-202212:30 pm

MOVIE
51.2
movie  Caged
3:50 am
movie Raw Deal
6:00 am
movie The Solid Gold Cadillac
7:50 am
movie Monkey Business
10:00 am
movie Dreamboat
12:05 pm

ION
51.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Chasing Ghosts5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Stolen Valor6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Careful What You Wish For10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exit Strategy11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Partners12:00 pm

WOGXDT4
51.4
Family Affair
4:30 am
Family Affair
5:00 am
Family Affair
5:30 am
The Millionaire
6:00 am
The Millionaire
6:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
The Lucy Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
12:30 pm

WHLV
52.1
Jordan Rubin:Lion’s Mane
4:30 am
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Pathway to Victory
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm

WHLV2
52.2
A Hillsong Christmas with Brian & Bobbie
4:30 am
Carols at Hillsong
5:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
5:30 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Life Today
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston TV
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:30 am
Carols at Hillsong
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 pm

WHLV3
52.3
Filling Station
4:30 am
Becky’s Barn
5:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
5:30 am
Quigley’s Village
6:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
7:00 am
Zoo Clues
7:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini
8:00 am
Theo
8:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
9:30 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 am
Whirl: Ada And Friends
10:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
11:00 am
Topsy Turvy
11:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
12:00 pm
Face Your Fears With The Moores
12:30 pm

WHLVE
52.4
 Cartas abiertas
4:00 am
Especial infantil
5:30 am
Aliento
6:00 am
En Concierto
6:30 am
Fe urbana
8:00 am
La Iglesia
8:30 am
Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
10:00 am
Vivencias
10:30 am
Casa de Dios
11:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 am
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WHLV5
52.5
movie  I Flunked Sunday School
3:00 am
movie Last Flight Out
5:30 am
movie Letting Go
7:30 am
movie No Greater Love
10:00 am
movie Love Covers All
12:30 pm

WACX
55.1
Jim Bakker Show
4:30 am
Mark T. Barclay
5:30 am
Matt Hagee
6:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
6:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
7:00 am
SuperChannel Presents
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Richard Roberts Healing Service
8:30 am
Variety
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Variety
11:00 am
Andrew Wommack
11:30 am
Know the Cause
12:00 pm
Variety
12:30 pm

WACX10
55.10
 JUMP Global Network Programming
4:00 am
JUMP Global Network Programming
5:00 am
JUMP Global Network Programming
6:00 am
JUMP Global Network Programming
7:00 am
JUMP Global Network Programming
8:00 am
JUMP Global Network Programming
9:00 am
JUMP Global Network Programming
10:00 am
JUMP Global Network Programming
11:00 am
JUMP Global Network Programming
12:00 pm

WACXDT11
55.11
 In the Kitchen with Mary
4:00 am
Cooking with Chef Geoffrey Zakarian
7:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
8:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
10:00 am
Today’s Top Tech
11:00 am
At Home With Dan
12:00 pm

WACX2
55.2
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
4:30 am
The Prayer Room
5:00 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
7:00 am
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Living Stone Ministries
9:30 am
Bless Israel
10:00 am
Pure Gold with Steven Brooks
10:30 am
Rick Renner
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:30 am
Hour of Salvation
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WACX3
55.3
 Campmeeting
3:00 am
Understanding the End of the Age
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
ORU Chapel
6:00 am
Jesus Calls
6:30 am
World Impact
7:00 am
James Robinson
7:30 am
Paula Today
8:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
8:30 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
9:00 am
Drenda Keesee
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am
Creflo Dollar
11:00 am
Jewish Jesus
11:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 pm
Love of God
12:30 pm

WACX-DT4
55.4
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm

WACX-DT5
55.5
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
En una hora
6:00 am
Tu país
7:00 am
Innovando las mañanas
8:00 am
movie Película
10:00 am
Nuestra Hora
11:00 am
Sucedió Así
12:00 pm

WACX6
55.6
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:30 am
The Prosperous Life
5:00 am
Fixing the Money Thing
5:30 am
Winner’s Way With Mac Hammond
6:00 am
Bill Winston-Believer’s Walk-Faith
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
8:00 am
Faithchurch.Com With David & Nicole
8:30 am
New Level
9:00 am
Morning Prayer
9:30 am
Faith School with Keith Moore
10:00 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Victory News
12:00 pm
Kellie and Jerri
12:30 pm

ALIENTOV
55.7
Cine de Aliento Visión
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
7:30 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Salvando vidas
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 am
En forma
11:30 am
Vida dura
12:00 pm
Noticia Positiva
12:30 pm

WACXDT8
55.8
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Studio 5
6:00 am
Global Lane
6:30 am
Prayer Link
7:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
7:30 am
Newswatch
8:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
8:30 am
Healthy Living
9:00 am
Life Changing Surgeries
9:30 am
Newswatch
10:00 am
The 700 Club
10:30 am
700 Club Interactive
11:30 am
Newswatch
12:00 pm
The 700 Club
12:30 pm

WACXDT9
55.9
Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
5:00 am
The Hope Connection
5:30 am
Grassroots
6:00 am
Quick Study
6:30 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
7:00 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
7:30 am
Changing Your World
8:00 am
Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Breakthrough with Bill
9:00 am
Miracles Happen!
9:30 am
No More Curse
10:00 am
Winning Ways
10:30 am
Following Jesus with Tommy Lilja
11:00 am
Faith Life Worship Center with Ps Heath Jarvis
11:30 am
Faith TODAY Special
12:00 pm

ION HD
56.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Chasing Ghosts5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Stolen Valor6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Careful What You Wish For10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exit Strategy11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Partners12:00 pm

BOUNCE
56.2
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost4:30 am
The Real
Kathy Hilton; T-pain5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Finesse Mitchell; Kym Whitley; D-Nice6:00 am
Nick Cannon
01-14-20227:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Beckland v Roberts8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Haldwell V. Sanders8:30 am
Couples Court
Isaac v Guillory9:00 am
Couples Court
Reynolds v Elmore9:30 am
Couples Court
Update Show 1: Love Her or Lose Her10:00 am
Couples Court
Franklin v Burnette10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Eubanks v Wilkes11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Murry v Lee11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cherry v Johnson12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Luttrell v Leaks12:30 pm

MYSTERY
56.3
 I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream4:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror5:00 am
Scandal
Grant: For the People6:00 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Off7:00 am
Scandal
The Other Woman8:00 am
Scandal
Hunting Season9:00 am
Law & Order
Remand10:00 am
Law & Order
Corpus Delicti11:00 am
Law & Order
Trophy12:00 pm

GRIT
56.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
6:30 am
movie TBA
7:00 am
movie TBA
9:30 am
The Virginian
12:00 pm

DEFYTV
56.5
 UFO Files
Real UFOs4:00 am
UFO Hunters
Cops vs UFOs5:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth6:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads7:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Raccoon Cage Match8:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Fight or Flight8:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Wasp Warfare9:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Catch ‘Em If You Can9:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Claws and Jaws10:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Razor Sharp & Angry10:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Feathers & Fangs11:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Roach Riot11:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
The Big Freeze12:00 pm
Billy the Exterminator
Monster Maze12:30 pm

TRUEREAL
56.6
 Celebrity Ghost Stories
Chaka Khan; Kristin Bauer; Iqbal Theba4:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Mickey Rooney; Brande Roderick; Eric Mabius; Kim Coles5:00 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars6:00 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars6:30 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars7:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
For the Benefit of Mr. Charles8:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Moe’s Def8:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Texas Sold ‘Em9:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Bounty Hunter Bubba Fett9:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Snake, Rattle, and Roll10:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Mo’ Money, Moe Prigoff10:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
The Good, the Bad, and the Hungry11:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Remember the Alamo?11:30 am
Storage Wars
The Gutfather12:00 pm
Storage Wars
Grin and Barry It12:30 pm

WRBW-DT
65.1
 Highway Thru Hell
Man Against Machine4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Appliance Direct
6:30 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-20-20227:00 am
Appliance Direct
7:30 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
Kym Whitley; Finesse Mitchell; Drew Barrymore; Ross Mathews8:00 am
new The Real
01-24-20229:00 am
new Dr. Phil
“My Husband Accuses Me Of Cheating With Over 170 People”10:00 am
Dish Nation
Episode 10011:00 am
new Extra
01-21-202211:30 am
new Divorce Court
Sharkyla Truth v Afaria “AJ” Duke12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
EA Phone Home; Out of the Wash12:30 pm

Movie
65.2
movie  Caged
3:50 am
movie Raw Deal
6:00 am
movie The Solid Gold Cadillac
7:50 am
movie Monkey Business
10:00 am
movie Dreamboat
12:05 pm

H&I
65.3
 House
Open and Shut4:00 am
The District
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Cheyenne
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm

GRIO
65.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Mr. Box Office
Money, Money, Money8:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Histor-vention8:30 am
The First Family
The First Class President9:00 am
The First Family
The First Upset9:30 am
ES.TV
10:00 am
ES.TV
11-15-202110:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Blacked Out Gaming; Bummer Body Shop11:00 am
THE VERDICT WITH JUDGE HATCHETT
THE VERDICT WITH JUDGE HATCHETT 103611:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Relaxative Tea Revenge; Love Lost Over Tennis12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Doggy Hero12:30 pm

WEFS
68.1
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Triumph Over Affliction4:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evening Waterfall5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bye Bye Bulges5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Mobility6:00 am
Biz Kid$
Are You Financially Literate?6:30 am
Let’s Learn
Can You Hear the Short O in Lots?7:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Dunes Gentle Yoga8:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Desert Sunset8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bright Autumn Trees9:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time Pieces9:30 am
Around the Farm Table
Scandinavian Midsummer Fest10:00 am
Central Texas Gardener
Square Foot Gardening10:30 am
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
A Family Tradition11:00 am
Ultimate Guide to Fly Fishing
Saltwater Fly Fishing – Offshore & Near Shore11:30 am
Sit & Be Fit
Improve Reaction Time for Safe Driving12:00 pm
Wai Lana Yoga
Ketchari Mudra12:30 pm

ARTS
68.2
 WBCC Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am

NASA
68.3
 WBCC NASA Education Channel
12:00 am

FLACH
68.4
 The Florida Channel Coverage of State Government
8:00 pm
Florida Crossroads
6:00 am
Capitol Update
6:30 am
Florida Crossroads
7:00 am
Capitol Update
7:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.