Ghostbusters: Afterlife (2021) - Full Cast & Crew - IMDb
Edit
Ghostbusters: Afterlife (2021) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Jason Reitman

Writing Credits  

Gil Kenan ... (written by) &
Jason Reitman ... (written by)
 
Dan Aykroyd ... (based on the 1984 film "Ghostbusters" an Ivan Reitman film written by) and
Harold Ramis ... (based on the 1984 film "Ghostbusters" an Ivan Reitman film written by)

Cast  

Finn Wolfhard ... Trevor
Mckenna Grace ... Phoebe
Carrie Coon ... Callie
Sigourney Weaver ... Dana Barrett
Bill Murray ... Dr. Peter Venkman
Dan Aykroyd ... Dr. Raymond Stantz
Ernie Hudson ... Dr. Winston Zeddmore
Logan Kim ... Trevor's Classmate
Celeste O'Connor ... Phoebe's Classmate
Annie Potts ... Janine Melnitz
Oliver Cooper ... Elton
Sydney Mae Diaz ... Swayze
Marlon Kazadi ... Thickneck
Bokeem Woodbine ... Sheriff Domingo
Other cast:
Paul Rudd ... Mr. Grooberson
Billy Bryk Billy Bryk ... (uncredited)
CJ Collard ... Diner Patron (uncredited)
Bud Klasky ... Sheriff / Restaurant (uncredited)
Faith Louissaint ... Diner Counter Staff (uncredited)
Artoun Nazareth ... (uncredited)

Produced by 

Dan Aykroyd ... executive producer
Michael Beugg ... executive producer
Jason Blumenfeld ... executive producer
Jason Cloth ... executive producer
Aaron L. Gilbert ... executive producer
Suraj Maraboyina ... co-executive producer
Erica Mills ... co-producer
Eric Reich ... co-producer
Ivan Reitman ... producer (p.g.a.)
Bryan Yaconelli ... associate producer

Music by 

Rob Simonsen

Cinematography by 

Eric Steelberg

Film Editing by 

Dana E. Glauberman
Nathan Orloff

Casting By 

John Papsidera

Production Design by 

François Audouy

Art Direction by 

A. Todd Holland ... (art direction)
Bill Ives
Scott Meehan
Tom Reta

Set Decoration by 

Paul Healy
Peter Lando ... (Supervising Set Decorator)

Costume Design by 

Danny Glicker

Makeup Department 

Steven Adkins ... mold department: R-E-N
Jake C. Barber ... lab tech/runner: R-E-N
Karen Bartek ... Hair stylist: Mr. Rudd
Patrick Baxter ... prosthetic makeup artist
Norman Cabrera ... key artist sculptor: R-E-N
Danielle Dawson ... assistant makeup artist
Mitch Devane ... sculptor: R-E-N
Raymund Egango ... facilities/shipping: R-E-N
Melanie Eichner ... mold department: R-E-N
Mike Elizalde ... additional animatronics: Spectral Motion
Ivonne Escoto ... fabrication: R-E-N
Bill Fesh ... creature foam technician: R-E-N
Mike Fields ... prosthetic makeup artist
Pamela Goldammer ... prosthetic makeup artist
Chris Harrison-Glimsdale ... hair department head
Beth Hathaway ... fabricator: R-E-N
Jurgen Heimann ... animatronic designer: Spectral Motion
Joanne Jacobsen ... makeup department head
Regina Jiganti ... mold department: R-E-N
Carol Koch ... sculptor: R-E-N
Steve Koch ... sculptor: R-E-N
Tim Larsen ... painter: R-E-N
Carl Lyon ... mold department: R-E-N
Aimee Macabeo ... hair department: R-E-N
Bruce D. Mitchell ... fabrication: R-E-N
Jessica Nelson ... Contact Lens Designer and Painter
Michelle Nyree ... hair department: R-E-N
Brian Rae ... mold shop supervisor: R-E-N
Geoff Redknap ... prosthetic makeup artist
Brigitte Reiss-Andersen ... personal makeup artist for Sigourney Weaver
R. Toi Rodchompu ... wigs & hair department: R-E-N
Frank Rydberg ... mold department: R-E-N
Amanda Rye ... 2nd unit key
Bill Sturgeon ... animatronic designer
Linda Sturgeon ... studio coordinator r-e-n
Vasilios Tanis ... Personal Makeup for Paul Rudd
Arjen Tuiten ... Special make-up & Live action creature effects Designer
Mary Ann Valdes ... personal hairstylist: Sigourney Weaver
Danny Wagner ... sculptor: R-E-N
Tanner White ... special makeup effects artist: R-E-N

Production Management 

Robert Keyghobad ... unit production manager: 2nd Unit
Shrijeet Modi ... post-production manager
Darin Wilson ... unit production manager
Bryan Yaconelli ... production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Jason Blumenfeld ... first assistant director
Lorie Gibson ... key second assistant director
Joel Kennedy ... third assistant director: daily
Stephen Kievit ... third assistant director
Tony LaHaye ... trainee assistant director: daily
Dan Mansfield ... second assistant director: second unit
Jayson Merrill ... first assistant director: second unit
Emily Miller ... third assistant director
Matthew D. Smith ... second assistant director: second unit: daily
Brian Smrz ... second unit director

Art Department 

Serge Archambault ... Head scenic painter
Jason Bartling ... Location Foreman
Ehsan Bigloo ... Creature Designer
Martine Bilodeau ... on set painter / on set scenic artist
Nathan Blackie ... assistant art director
Brendan James Boyd ... props assistant
Luke Burton ... model builder / set dresser
Matthew Campbell ... head greensman: BC Unit
Martin Caron ... Ecto-1 strobe specialist
James Carson ... concept artist
Matthew Carswell ... Scenic Carpenter
Barbara Chandler ... paint foreman
Chris Cortner ... set designer
Stephen Craig ... scenic painter
Jack Crowells ... lead set dresser
Guillaume DeLouche ... consulting property-master
Justin DeSantis ... construction coordinator: additional photography
James Doh ... animatic/storyboard artist
Thomas du Crest ... concept artist
Ben Eadie ... Prop Maker
Sean Fidler ... carpenter
Max Gloeckler ... Head Sculptor
Wayne John Haag ... concept artist
Candice Husum ... Construction Buyer
Crystal Husum ... Paint Coordinator
James Isaacson ... props
Steven Kajorinne ... set dresser
Aida Karabegovic ... art department coordinator
Didier Konings ... Concept Artist
Kevin Kuzyk ... props assistant
Kesar Lacroix ... Props Coordinator
Phil Langone ... storyboard artist
David Leuw ... On Set Props
Loyola Lewis ... Lead Painter
Nathan Longest ... props
Landon Lott ... illustrator
Lydia Lucente ... Art Department Coordinator
Peter Lui ... set dresser
Jeff MacIntyre ... construction coordinator
Ashley MacMillan ... props
Marie Massolin ... Supervising Graphic Designer
John Mccourt ... props
Christine McDonald ... scenic painter
Brynn Metheney ... concept artist
Kim Morrison ... Painter
Hitoshi Okamoto ... CNC operator / lead sculptor/cnc tech / sculptor/fabricator
Jonathan Opgenhaffen ... Concept artist / concept artist / concept artists
Steffen Reichstadt ... concept artist
Andrea Ruschin ... construction buyer assistant
Robert Sawchuk ... property master 2nd unit
Terry Shewchuk ... prop maker
Travis Shewchuk ... prop maker
Aaron Sims ... concept artist
Evan Spence ... set designer
Janine St. Jean ... carpenter
Peter Stratford ... set designer
Ed Symon ... set designer
Joel Tobman ... assistant art director
Elizabeth Wedding ... digital assets manager
Haffner Wendy ... props buyer
Cory Wills ... assistant props master
Ken Wills ... property master
Sherrie Wills ... props buyer and coordinator
Bryan Wynia ... concept artist
Milena Zdravkovic ... concept artist

Sound Department 

Matthew Cameron ... sound mixer: additional unit
Craig Dollinger ... boom operator
Will Files ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
Carson X. MacDonald ... additional boom operator
Brad Martin ... Sound Mixer 2nd Unit
Steven Morrow ... sound mixer
Jeffrey Murias ... Sound utility
Perry Robertson ... Supervising Sound Editor
Chris Terhune ... Sound Designer / sound effects editor
James Vernelli ... second unit
Kevin Zimmerman ... sound editor

Special Effects by 

Brian Beaulieu ... special effects assistant
Ilya Churinov ... special effects foreman
Andrea Crookes ... special effects assistant
Michael Gibney ... special effects technician
Michael Kay ... special effects engineer
Amber Mari ... special effects technician
Elia P. Popov ... special effects supervisor
Marc Tantin ... special effects technician

Visual Effects by 

Mike Accettura ... digital compositor: Crafty Apes
Reetu Aggarwal ... visual effects artist
Akashsaini ... digital compositor: visual effects
Stuart Allan ... Postvisualization Supervisor, Proof, Inc.
Chris Antonini ... VFX Lead Data Wrangler
Kevin Antony ... Fx TD
Patricia Martinez Arastey ... Production Manager
Paul Arion ... global head of layout: DNEG
Ruth Asensio ... head of layout: DNEG Montreal
Lauren Aspden ... visual effects production manager: Crafty Apes
Alexy Auffeves ... digital compositor
Tarina Averill ... digital compositor: Crafty Apes
Carlos Aviles ... imaging engineer: MPC
Daniel Axelsson ... lead modeler: DNEG
Basak Bagirkan ... visual effects production assistant / visual effects witness camera operator
Kali Bateman ... colourist: visual effects
Romain Bayle ... digital matte painter: Crafty Apes
Eric Benedict ... previs supervisor: Proof, Inc
Leon Berlis ... Lighting Key Artist: MPC
Mikael G. Betru ... visual effects production manager: Crafty Apes
Aharon Bourland ... visual effects supervisor: DNEG
Beril Bozdere ... visual effects coordinator
Dan Breckwoldt ... digital effects supervisor: DNEG
Carlos Caballero Valdés ... digital effects supervisor: Dneg
Neil Calibud ... systems administrator: Crafty Apes
Darío Cevallos ... Matchmove artist
Hunter Chase ... digital compositor
John Abraham Chempil ... digital compositor
Deepak Choudhary ... Lighting TD DNEG
Carlos Cidrais ... lighting senior artist: double negative
Florence Ciuccoli ... modeller: DNEG
Pascal Clement ... Digital compositor: DNEG
Tara Conley ... visual effects executive producer: Crafty Apes
Katie Connon ... DNEG
Kevin Couture ... lighting technical director: DNEG
Dominic Coyle ... crowd technical director: DNEG
James Cressaty ... visual effects roto/prep production coordinator: DNEG
Michal Daniel Bental ... Digital Compositor: DNEG
Menno Dijkstra ... FX TD
Ian Doss ... lead data wrangler
Sheena Duggal ... visual effects supervisor
Jamie Edwards ... visual effects production manager
Kate Elum ... visual effects coordinator
Sara Emack ... visual effects producer: DNEG - Vancouver
Victor Manuel Enríquez Díaz ... digital compositor
Severine Erickson ... head of systems: Crafty Apes
Rahul Narayan Erla ... Bodytrack & Camera track Artist DNEG
Selena Farkas ... compositor
Aaron Fickling ... cg supervisor: DNEG
Fabrizio Fioretti ... environment generalist: DNEG
Jared Foulds ... pipeline technical director: Crafty Apes
Stephen A. Gall ... Post-Viz Compositor
Alvaro Garcia ... visual effects artist
Chady Ghorayeb ... layout TD
Gourav Ghosh ... CFX Creature TD: double negative / character fx lead: double negative
Aaron Gilman ... Animation Supervisor: DNEG
Erik Gonzalez ... CG Supervisor: MPC
Holly Gosnell ... inhouse compositor
Ummi Gudjonsson ... CG supervisor
Maxime Guillemin ... environment lead
Shreyas Gujrati ... digital compositor
Athena Han ... visual effects editor: Crafty Apes
Patrick Harboun ... cg build supervisor
Rick Harris ... digital artist: 3D scanning- Clear Angle Studios
Daniel Hazeltine ... visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
Drew Higgs ... digital compositor: Crafty Apes
Fern Hodgson ... art department production manager: framestore
Edan Hopper ... visual effects coordinator
Martin Humphrey ... digital compositor: Crafty Apes
Chrismac Hwang ... matchmove supervisor
Giorgio Iovino ... digital matte painter: DNEG
Erik T. Jensen ... head of technology: Crafty Apes
Mehul Jhaveri ... visual effects production manager
Gustavo Bertran Jimenez ... Layout Artist
Jan Jinda ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Adam Johannesson ... data i/o: DNEG
Mabel John ... 3d Modeller: double negative
Reuben T.C. Jones ... facilities manager: Crafty Apes
Kerry Joseph ... visual effects producer
Fady Kadry ... CG Build Supervisor: Dneg
Vasilis Karatziva ... visual effects department production manager: DNEG
Michelle Kee ... visual effects producer: Crafty Apes
Aren Kittilsen ... digital compositor: Crafty Apes
Daryl Klein ... post-vis compositor: Proof-Inc
Bartek Kujbida ... Animation Supervisor: DNEG
Ange Labbé-Dulude ... visual effects production assistant
Daniel Labossiere ... effects technical director: DNEG
Alberto Landeros ... digital compositor: DNEG
Jooyong Lee ... senior compositor: Double Negative
Pier Lefebvre ... visual effects supervisor: MPC
Frederik Lillelund ... CG Supervisor: DNEG
Wayne Lim ... layout td: DNEG
Roxana Loncea ... CG Artist: ClearAngle Studios
Mickaël Léger ... Compositing Supervisor
Francois Madere ... cg supervisor dneg
Doris Mars ... head of finance: Crafty Apes
Teri Matthews ... visual effects coordinator
Malinda McGuire ... visual effects coordinator
Jai Mehta ... compositor: DNEG
Joel Meire ... senior character animator: DNEG
Veronique Messier Lauzon ... Head of production: MPC
Eric Moliner ... creature td: DNEG
Carlo Monaghan ... digital effects supervisor: Crafty Apes
Paschalis Mourikas ... rigging technical director: MPC
Sarah Moussaif ... visual effects producer
Milton Muller ... digital compositor: compositor: CVD VFX (Crafty Apes)
Thierry Muller ... digital compositor: Crafty Apes
Katy Mummery ... additional visual effects producer: DNEG
Sandra Murta ... Layout lead: DNEG
Jason G. Myers ... technical resource manager: DNEG
Yoon See Ng ... digital compositor: DNEG Vancouver
Eoin O'Sullivan ... compositing supervisor: dneg
Alessandro Ongaro ... visual effects supervisor
Jaime Ormston ... visual effects coordinator
Om Parab ... matchmove supervisor
Chantal Partamian ... visual effects editor
Pablo Perugorria ... Imaging Engineer: MPC
Luca Poletto ... visual effects production coordinator: DNEG
Jakub Pruszkowski ... lead compositor: Double Negative
Marko Radinkovic ... senior digital compositor: double negative
Samuel Rainville-Bell ... digital compositor
Christian Ganea Reitmeier ... colourist
Jordan Rice ... visual effects technical resource assistant
Burke Roane ... animation supervisor: Crafty Apes
Fenner Rockliffe ... digital compositor: Crafty Apes
Chus Rodriguez ... software research & development
Anik Roy ... Layout TD: DNEG
Kaveh Ruintan ... lead animator: MPC
Jake Russell ... visual effects coordinator: DNEG
Kenneth Sales ... digital compositor: Crafty Apes
Aleksandr Saraev ... lead lighting td: DNEG
Jean-Baptiste Scraire-Gingras ... visual effects editor
Sammy Shikaze ... visual effects coordinator
Aleksandra Sienkiewicz ... compositing supervisor: Crafty Apes
Virginie Caroline Simard ... CFX Artist
Shane Simpson ... FX TD
Sara Skirda ... digital matte painter: Crafty Apes
Jonathan S. Smith ... rotoscope supervisor: Crafty Apes
Christophe St-Pierre Paradis ... animation supervisor: MPC
William Stanton ... cyberscanning lead: Clear Angle Studios
Jaclyn Stauber ... FX Artist: DNEG
Irena Steinnagel ... creature td: DNEG
Mark Stewart ... pipeline technical director: Crafty Apes
Raechel Sturm ... visual effects production coordinator
Apurv Swami ... matchmove TD: DNEG
Heather Taylor ... visual effects editor: Crafty Apes
Benoit Terminet Schuppon ... layout supervisor: DNEG
Alan Torres ... digital compositor: Crafty Apes
Donald Tse ... digital compositor: Crafty Apes
Jesse Turnbull ... ATD
Tanzir Uzzaman ... digital compositor
Jelle Van de Weghe ... texture artist
Chris Van Dyck ... visual effects supervisor: Crafty Apes
Andrew Van Midde ... Shoot TD
Devendra Verma ... digital compositor
Duarte Victorino ... senior effects technical director: DNEG
Dmitry Vinnik ... cg supervisor: Crafty Apes
Mike Wearing ... digital compositor: Crafty Apes
Hazel Weatherall ... digital artist: 3D Scanning
Alex Winterwood ... visual effects assistant coordinator (as Alex MacPherson)
Philipp Wolf ... visual effects executive producer: DNEG Montreal
Jeong Won Jang ... digital compositor: visual effects
Janet Yale ... executive visual effects producer: DNEG
Melanie Yip ... assistant office manager: Crafty Apes
Shawna Zegarra ... technical support
Fred Chapman ... head of creature: DNEG Vancouver (uncredited)
Alonso Benavente Fortes ... production operations engineer: MPC (uncredited)
Maya Weston ... tech coordinator: DNEG (uncredited)

Stunts 

Guy Bews ... stunt coordinator
Marshall Bingham ... Stunt Double: Ernie Hudson
Sally Bishop ... stunt double: Carrie Coon
Tommy Clarke ... stunt performer
John Flanagan ... stunt performer
Nilo Ghajar ... stunt double: Celeste O'Connor
Leif Havdale ... stunt driving dbl: finn wolfhard
Jeff Sanca ... stunt driver
Brett Smrz ... stunt driver

Camera and Electrical Department 

Colin Allen ... Best Boy Electric
Michael Ambrose ... gaffer
Craig Anderl ... B camera operator
Francois Archambault ... camera operator: second unit
John Bailie ... C Camera Operator
Pierre Beaulieu ... best boy electric: second unit
Riley Bell ... second assistant camera: second unit
Sylvain Bernier ... chief lighting technician: 2nd unit
Larry Blanford ... director of photography: second unit
Matt Bonin ... rigging grip lead
Natalie Boterman ... second assistant array: second unit / second assistant c camera: second unit
Brian Broz ... digital imaging technician: second unit
Clayton Budd ... lamp operator
Nina Chadha ... digital imaging technician
Meghan Cosenzo ... digital imaging technician match
Connor Couzens ... lamp operator
Michael Dymock ... first assistant camera: array
Jason Ellson ... A camera/steadicam operator
Alex Free ... rigging electric
Kimberly French ... special photography / still photographer
Ian Gledhill ... light console operator
Schane Godon ... first assistant camera: second unit
Jeremy Griffiths ... rigging grip gangboss: Canada
Ian Guns ... technocrane operator
Steve Harnell ... digital imaging technician: additional photography
Rick Harris ... key rigging grip
James Hauser ... Camera
Joe Hirsch ... Best Boy Rigging Grip
Willow Jenkins ... video assist: additional photography
Nic Jones ... media server technician
David Joshi ... video coordinator (as Dave Joshi)
Cherise Keown ... second assistant camera
Doug Lavender ... first assistant camera: 'B' camera
Nathan Maier ... grip / lx rigging / set wireman
Brett Manyluk ... C Camera
Peter Markowski ... lamp operator
Brad McGregor ... Camera Operator/Aerial
Tim Milligan ... B Cam Operator / camera operator: second unit
Tyler Jinx Moore ... b dolly grip: additional a dolly grip
Andrew Mueller ... lamp operator
Erin Nelligan ... Console Programmer
Kim Olsen ... key grip
Francis Padilla ... grip
Rodrigo Carcamo Parga ... second assistant camera: "a" camera
Morten Petersen ... best boy electric
Matt Prim ... electrician
Alex Reno ... lead on set rigging grip
Benoit Richard ... lighting programmer
David Richardson ... Best Boy Rigging Grip (as Dave Richardson)
Mighty Dan Robinson ... second assistant camera
Nathan Rogers ... rigging electric
Gordon Schmidt ... set wireman
John Charles Schneider ... systems tech
Arden Shibley ... rigging electric
Kathie Singh ... digital loader: second unit
Tony Skaper ... Generator operator
Patrick Sokley ... additional first assistant
Chris Speers ... taurus driver
Marc-Antoine Theriault-Daunais ... lighting board operator
Luke Towers ... c camera first assistant: Main unit/first assistant: 2nd unit / first assistant camera: second unit
Todd Turner ... Rigging Gaffer
Vincent Varga ... EPK Director of Photography
Sebastian Vega ... first assistant camera 'A' camera
James Vernelli ... generator operator
Simon Vincent ... Second Unit
Bo Webb ... additional "a" camera operator
David Whyte ... lamp operator
Carrie Wilson ... second assistant camera
Gary Winter ... c camera dolly grip/leadman grip
Troy Woodbeck ... second assistant camera: second unit
Adriene Wyse ... second assistant camera

Animation Department 

Haffiz Anwar ... lead animator
Guerrina Camilla ... animator
Rafael Cardenas ... Senior Animator
Evan Clover ... animator
Karrina Hooper ... animator
Joel Meire ... senior character animator
Sianoosh Nasiriziba ... senior animator
Jack Preston ... animator
Nazanin Yaghoobi Rafi ... animator
Carlos M. Rosas ... animation director

Casting Department 

Emily Bohbrink ... casting assistant
Corinne Clark ... Casting Canada
Suzy Gionette ... extras casting assistant
Tony LaHaye ... extras casting assistant
Alyson Lockwood ... extras casting
Jennifer Page ... Casting Canada
Mara Stevens ... extras casting assistant
Steve Tsang ... extras casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Dawn Climie ... costume set supervisor
Alexis Forte ... assistant costume designer
Jenna Giacomelli ... costume breakdown artist
Phaedra Godchild ... costume buyer
Carole Griffin ... Costume Supervisor
Kevin Harrison ... Costume Truck Supervisor
Kenya Hushagen ... 2nd unit set supervisor / background set supervisor
Rosalie Lee ... head cutter
Kim Lennox ... key dyer breakdown artist
Jayna Mansbridge ... assistant costume designer
Crystal McKenzie ... Buyer
Caroline Patterson ... key costumer
Sarah G. Schmidt ... truck costumer
Cristina Sierra ... cutter
Jacqueline Wazir ... costume illustrator

Editorial Department 

Thomas J. Cabela ... vfx editor
Leeza Diott ... dailies manager: post production
Jason Dougherty ... dailies engineer
Mike Fay ... first assistant editor
Jon Mendenhall ... colorist: dailies
Stephen Regnier ... location systems engineer: EC3 Dailies

Location Management 

Bruce L. Brownstein ... Supervising Location Manager
Chad Stanley Martin ... location production assistant
Alexander McGregor ... assistant location manager
Michael Noble ... location production assistant
Jason Nolan ... location manager / location scout
Shawn Savard ... location production assistant / second unit location production assistant
Chloe Smyth ... key assistant location manager

Music Department 

Bethany Brinton ... Music Preparation
Luke Flynn ... music preparation
Mark Graham ... orchestrator
Shawn Murphy ... scoring mixer
Victor Pesavento ... music librarian
William Ross ... conductor / orchestrator
Curt Sobel ... music editor
Joe Zimmerman ... music preparation
Gina Zimmitti ... music contractor

Script and Continuity Department 

Sherra Bridgewater ... Second Unit Script Supervisor
Joecy Shepherd ... script supervisor
Suzanne C. Swindle ... script supervisor: additional photography

Transportation Department 

Timothy Bouslaugh ... picture car fabricator
Erik Coutts ... driver
C.J. Hannis ... cast driver
Wendy Longeway ... picture car coordinator's assistant
Rene A. Poissant ... minibus driver
Doug Slupski ... Driver: 48' Wardrobe Truck

Additional Crew 

Luke Antosz ... Assistant Location Manager
Eric Behnke ... payroll clerk reshoots
Daniel Benjamin ... studio teacher
Gavin Biedler ... production coordinator: 2nd Unit
Kristin Breitkreutz ... production assistant
Stephanie Chabeniuk ... stand-in
Jacqueline Clements ... Stand-In
Shawna Cox ... Trainee Production Coordinator
Kathleen Dellosa ... second assistant accountant
Michael Dumais ... asset management assistant
Joe Everett ... unit publicist
Dayne Ewen ... Office Production Assistant
Sloan Fischer ... production assistant: reshoots
John Flanagan ... Stand-in
Nadisha Foster ... Business Affairs
Rob Fournier ... Armourer
Sam Gainer ... Assistant Production Coordinator
Kim Gawryluk ... Payroll Accountant
Abhinav Goyal ... production assistant
Rachel Graham ... studio teacher
Tyler Heiligsetzer ... Office Production Assistant
Ozzy Inguanzo ... Consultant
Brad Jenkins ... Office Production Assistant
Anisa Lalani ... Travel Coordinator
Jennifer Lamont ... first aid/craft service
Leslie Maynes ... Production Controller
Caitlyn Mytopher ... Assistant: Michael Beugg
Philip Nelson ... Locations PA
Callahan New ... Trainee Production Coordinator
Thomas James Phillips ... Trainee Production Coordinator
Stephanie Pomeroy ... Accounting Clerk
Joe Reid ... Locations Production Assistant
Ed Rochfort ... production assistant
Tylre Synclair ... Assistant to Mr. Jason Reitman
Sandralynn Trent ... first assistant accountant
Courtney Voth ... Animal Trainer
Meghan Westelmajer ... production coordinator
Jonathan Kadin ... production executive (uncredited)
Faith Louissaint ... stand-in (uncredited)

Thanks 

Charles C.K. Johnson Jr. ... digital producer

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed