Ascot

Partly Cloudy Good 4
All
R 1
1, 6, 5
R 2
5, 10, 3
R 3
2, 4, 5
R 4
6, 1, 5
R 5
2, 6, 1
R 6
1, 2, 6
R 7
8, 7, 3
R 8
12, 9, 5
Gear Changes & Indexes Gear Changes Options View Legend Legend Print

R1 3YO No-Metro-Wins Last Ye

1000m
Class: 3-Y-O, No Metro Wins-Last Year, Handicap
Resulted
1. Heavenly Waters 1st -
Headwater x Serafina
800
1st
400
1st
Margin
-
W
P
SP
5
-
SP
5
6. Senorita Dorotea 2nd 0.66L
800
5th
400
4th
Margin
0.66L
W
P
SP
6.5
6.5
SP
6.5
5. Oh Sophia 3rd 2.2L

5. Oh Sophia

(5)
3yo
(F)
Snippetson x Unicorns Do Exist
800
2nd
400
2nd
Margin
2.2L
W
P
SP
2.7
2.7
SP
2.7
7. Valency 4th 2.25L

7. Valency

(1)
3yo
(F)
Gingerbread Man x Secret Mak
800
6th
400
6th
Margin
2.25L
W
P
SP
4.2
4.2
SP
4.2
Exotics
S-TAB
NSW
UBET
Quinella
1st 2nd
1 6
1st 2nd
1 6 $16.60
1 6 $21.60
1 6 $17.60
Exacta
1st 2nd
1 6
1st 2nd
1 6 $35.80
1 6 $21.20
1 6 $27.10
Trifecta
1st 2nd 3rd
1 6 5
1st 2nd 3rd
1 6 5 $85.90
1 6 5 $103.70
1 6 5 $130.30
First Four
1st 2nd 3rd 4th
1 6 5 7
1st 2nd 3rd 4th
1 6 5 7 $312.80
1 6 5 7 $267.20
1 6 5 7 $261.50
1. Heavenly Waters 1. Heavenly Waters (2) 3yoF tdb
C: 13: 2-3-1
L10: 0123120943
T: R Rogers R Rogers
J: B Banovic-Edwards (a3) (62kg) B Banovic-Edwards (a3) (62kg)
1. Heavenly Waters 1. Heavenly Waters (2) 3yoF tdb
C: 13: 2-3-1
L10: 0123120943
T: R Rogers R Rogers
J: B Banovic-Edwards (a3) (62kg) B Banovic-Edwards (a3) (62kg)
70
13: 2-3-1
$150K
0123120943
15%
46%
3rd/6 1000m 2 Weeks NTHM Cl3
2. Story Book 2. Story Book (7) 3yoF ds
C: 9: 2-2-1
L10: x729x29155
T: T Andrews T Andrews
J: C Parnham (58kg) C Parnham (58kg)
2. Story Book 2. Story Book (7) 3yoF ds
C: 9: 2-2-1
L10: x729x29155
T: T Andrews T Andrews
J: C Parnham (58kg) C Parnham (58kg)
62
9: 2-2-1
$85K
x729x29155
22%
56%
1st/9 1000m 1 Week PINJ Cl1
3. Anna's Boy 3. Anna's Boy (3) 3yoG
C: -
L10: 636
T: D & B Pearce D & B Pearce
J: J Azzopardi (57kg) J Azzopardi (57kg)
3. Anna's Boy 3. Anna's Boy (3) 3yoG
C: -
L10: 636
T: D & B Pearce D & B Pearce
J: J Azzopardi (57kg) J Azzopardi (57kg)
60
-
-
636
0%
0%
-
4. Frost David 4. Frost David (4) 3yoG
C: -
L10: 78
T: S & J Casey S & J Casey
J: J Turner (57kg) J Turner (57kg)
4. Frost David 4. Frost David (4) 3yoG
C: -
L10: 78
T: S & J Casey S & J Casey
J: J Turner (57kg) J Turner (57kg)
0
-
-
78
0%
0%
-
5. Oh Sophia 5. Oh Sophia (5) 3yoF d
C: 4: 1-0-1
L10: 3x56x1398
T: D Harrison D Harrison
J: P Harvey (56kg) P Harvey (56kg)
5. Oh Sophia 5. Oh Sophia (5) 3yoF d
C: 4: 1-0-1
L10: 3x56x1398
T: D Harrison D Harrison
J: P Harvey (56kg) P Harvey (56kg)
58
4: 1-0-1
$24K
3x56x1398
25%
50%
1st/10 1000m 1 Week PINJ Mdn
6. Senorita Dorotea 6. Senorita Dorotea (6) 3yoF
C: -
L10: 22
T: S & J Casey S & J Casey
J: P Knuckey (55kg) P Knuckey (55kg)
6. Senorita Dorotea 6. Senorita Dorotea (6) 3yoF
C: -
L10: 22
T: S & J Casey S & J Casey
J: P Knuckey (55kg) P Knuckey (55kg)
57
-
-
22
0%
0%
-
7. Valency 7. Valency (1) 3yoF
C: -
L10: 43144
T: R Lockwood R Lockwood
J: J McNaught (55kg) J McNaught (55kg)
7. Valency 7. Valency (1) 3yoF
C: -
L10: 43144
T: R Lockwood R Lockwood
J: J McNaught (55kg) J McNaught (55kg)
58
-
-
43144
0%
0%
-
Gear Changes: 4. Frost David Winkers FIRST TIME, 6. Senorita Dorotea Winkers FIRST TIME