Ozark (TV Series 2017–2022) - Full Cast & Crew - IMDb
Edit
Ozark (TV Series 2017–2022) Poster

(2017–2022)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Jason Bateman ... (9 episodes, 2017-2022)
Alik Sakharov ... (8 episodes, 2018-2022)
Andrew Bernstein ... (7 episodes, 2017-2022)
Amanda Marsalis ... (6 episodes, 2018-2022)
Ellen Kuras ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Sackheim ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Benjamin Semanoff ... (2 episodes, 2018-2020)
Phil Abraham ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Cherien Dabis ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Robin Wright ... (2 episodes, 2022)
Melissa Hickey ... (1 episode, 2022)
Laura Linney ... (1 episode, 2022)

Series Writing Credits  

Bill Dubuque ... (created by) (44 episodes, 2017-2022)
Bill Dubuque ... (story by) (2 episodes, 2017)
Bill Dubuque ... (teleplay by) (2 episodes, 2017)
Mark Williams ... (created by) (44 episodes, 2017-2022)
Mark Williams ... (story by) (2 episodes, 2017)
Paul Kolsby ... (staff writer) (10 episodes, 2017)
Paul Kolsby ... (story editor) (10 episodes, 2018)
Paul Kolsby ... (written by) (6 episodes, 2017-2022)
Ning Zhou ... (story editor) (10 episodes, 2020)
Ning Zhou ... (staff writer) (9 episodes, 2018)
Ning Zhou ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2018-2022)
Ning Zhou ... (21 episodes, 2018-2022)
Martin Zimmerman ... (story editor) (9 episodes, 2017)
Martin Zimmerman ... (written by) (7 episodes, 2017-2022)
Chris Mundy ... (written by) (7 episodes, 2017-2022)
Miki Johnson ... (written by) (4 episodes, 2020-2022)
John Shiban ... (written by) (4 episodes, 2020-2022)
Ryan Farley ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Laura Deeley ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2020-2022)
Laura Deeley ... (3 episodes, 2020-2022)
Alyson Feltes ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alyson Feltes ... (written by) (1 episode, 2017)
Whit Anderson ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2017)
David Manson ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2018)
Michael M. Chang ... (written by) (1 episode, 2022)
Jed Rapp Goldstein ... (written by) (1 episode, 2022)

Series Cast  

Jason Bateman ...  Martin 'Marty' Byrde 44 episodes, 2017-2022
Laura Linney ...  Wendy Byrde 44 episodes, 2017-2022
Sofia Hublitz ...  Charlotte Byrde 44 episodes, 2017-2022
Skylar Gaertner ...  Jonah Byrde 44 episodes, 2017-2022
Julia Garner ...  Ruth Langmore 44 episodes, 2017-2022
Charlie Tahan ...  Wyatt Langmore / ... 41 episodes, 2017-2022
Lisa Emery ...  Darlene Snell 37 episodes, 2017-2022
Carson Holmes ...  Three Langmore / ... 25 episodes, 2017-2022
Jordana Spiro ...  Rachel / ... 24 episodes, 2017-2022
Jessica Frances Dukes ...  Special Agent Maya Miller 24 episodes, 2020-2022
Kevin L. Johnson ...  Sam Dermody 22 episodes, 2017-2022
Felix Solis ...  Omar Navarro 23 episodes, 2020-2022
Damian Young ...  Jim Rattelsdorf / ... 21 episodes, 2018-2022
Nelson Bonilla ...  Nelson 21 episodes, 2018-2022
Jason Butler Harner ...  Roy Petty 20 episodes, 2017-2018
Peter Mullan ...  Jacob Snell 20 episodes, 2017-2018
Janet McTeer ...  Helen Pierce 17 episodes, 2018-2020
McKinley Belcher III ...  Agent Trevor Evans 16 episodes, 2017-2022
Trevor Long ...  Cade Langmore / ... 15 episodes, 2017-2022
Adam Rothenberg ...  Mel Sattem 14 episodes, 2022
Robert C. Treveiler ...  Sheriff Nix / ... 14 episodes, 2017-2022
Joseph Sikora ...  Frank Cosgrove Jr. 14 episodes, 2020-2022
Harris Yulin ...  Buddy Dieker 12 episodes, 2017-2018
Darren Goldstein ...  Charles Wilkes 12 episodes, 2018-2022
Tom Pelphrey ...  Ben Davis 11 episodes, 2020-2022
Marc Menchaca ...  Russ Langmore 11 episodes, 2017-2022
Tess Malis Kincaid ...  SAC Clay / ... 11 episodes, 2018-2022
Esai Morales ...  Del 10 episodes, 2017
Katrina Lenk ...  Clare Shaw 10 episodes, 2022
John Bedford Lloyd ...  Frank Cosgrove 10 episodes, 2018-2022
Richard Thomas ...  Nathan Davis 10 episodes, 2022
Evan George Vourazeris ...  Tuck 10 episodes, 2017-2022
Michael Mosley ...  Mason Young 9 episodes, 2017-2018
Madison Thompson ...  Erin Pierce 9 episodes, 2020-2022
Alfonso Herrera ...  Javi Elizonndro / ... 8 episodes, 2022
Christopher James Baker ...  Boyd Langmore 8 episodes, 2017-2022
Bruno Bichir ...  Father Benitez / ... 7 episodes, 2022
Lindsay Ayliffe ...  Harry 7 episodes, 2017-2022
Melissa Saint-Amand ...  Jade 7 episodes, 2018-2020
Ali Stroker ...  Charles-Ann 7 episodes, 2022
Veronica Falcón ...  Camila Elizonndro 6 episodes, 2022
Michael Tourek ...  Ash 6 episodes, 2017-2018
Bruce Davison ...  Senator Randall Schafer 6 episodes, 2022
James J. Zito III ...  Triggerman 6 episodes, 2020-2022
CC Castillo ...  Sheriff Guerrero 5 episodes, 2022
Jane McNeill ...  Annalise 5 episodes, 2022
Aaron Gillespie ...  Kenny 5 episodes, 2022
Bethany Anne Lind ...  Grace Young 5 episodes, 2017
Marylouise Burke ...  Sue Shelby 5 episodes, 2020
Tyler Chase ...  Tommy 5 episodes, 2020
Robert Tinsley ...  Casino gambler / ... 2 episodes, 2018-2022
Pedro Lopez ...  Jorge Mendoza 5 episodes, 2018-2020
Sandy Givelber ...  Senator / ... 2 episodes, 2018-2020
John Gettier ...  Casino Security 2 episodes, 2020
Joseph Melendez ...  Garcia 4 episodes, 2017
Quinnlan Ashe ...  Raven 4 episodes, 2017-2018
David A MacDonald ...  Connor McVeigh 4 episodes, 2022
Adam Boyer ...  Bobby Dean 3 episodes, 2017
Dani Deetté ...  Sheriff Kim Reddick / ... 4 episodes, 2018-2022
Seth Kemp Seth Kemp ...  Nick 4 episodes, 2020
Patti Schellhaas ...  High Roller Casino Player / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2020
Brad Carter ...  Deputy Ronnie Wycoff 3 episodes, 2022
Maryann Urbano Maryann Urbano ...  Barb Petty 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Eric Ladin ...  Kerry Stone 3 episodes, 2022
Josh Randall ...  Bruce Liddell 3 episodes, 2017-2022
Glenn Morshower ...  FBI Executive Assistant Director Graves 3 episodes, 2022
Allan Edwards Allan Edwards ...  Bob Lily 3 episodes, 2017
Donovan Williams ...  Craps Dealer 3 episodes, 2020-2022
Rodrigo Rojas ...  Manuel Galembo 3 episodes, 2022
Mike Stanley ...  Foreman / ... 3 episodes, 2018-2022
Michelle Rivera ...  Julia Reyes 3 episodes, 2022
Terrence J. Smith ...  High Roller #1 3 episodes, 2022
Jimmy Dempster ...  Cartel / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Gabriel 'G-Rod' Rodriguez ...  Tomas 3 episodes, 2018-2022
Eric Daniel Stumpp ...  Sheriff - Waiter / ... 3 episodes, 2018-2022
Vinny Costa Vinny Costa ...  Concert Attendee / ... 1 episode, 2018-2020
Sharon Blackwood ...  Eugenia Dermody 2 episodes, 2017
Spencer Neville ...  Zach 2 episodes, 2017
Kenny Barr ...  Bartender 2 episodes, 2017
Stephan Jones ...  Guard 2 episodes, 2020
Brian Lafontaine ...  Andrew Wade 2 episodes, 2020
Jill Jane Clements ...  Records Clerk 2 episodes, 2017
Donna Biscoe ...  Lori 2 episodes, 2022
Reinaldo Faberlle ...  Arturo Cabrera 2 episodes, 2022
Tyler Colfer ...  Brinkley 2 episodes, 2022
Randy Bellard Randy Bellard ...  Deputy / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2020
Lucas Hicks ...  High Roller #2 2 episodes, 2022
Opal Littleton ...  Young Charlotte 2 episodes, 2017
Douglas Dickerman ...  Gene / ... 2 episodes, 2020-2022
Alex Livinalli ...  Santos Delgado 2 episodes, 2022
Asher Miles Fallica ...  Young Jonah 2 episodes, 2017
Timothy J. Richardson Timothy J. Richardson ...  Barry / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Mariana Novak ...  Cheyenne 2 episodes, 2018-2020
Timothy Douglas Perez ...  Enforcer #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Claire Bronson ...  Susan Blake 2 episodes, 2018
Rhoda Griffis ...  Judge Mayhew 2 episodes, 2022
Nancy De Mayo ...  Elena Del Rio 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Kiley Casciano Davis ...  Lulu 2 episodes, 2018-2020
Jackson Beals ...  Brock Mercer 2 episodes, 2018
Brooke Butler ...  Young Darlene Snell 2 episodes, 2018
Jeffrey Todd Fischer ...  Sponsor 2 episodes, 2022
George Paez ...  Javi's Guard 2 episodes, 2022
Jim Gleason ...  Russell Hodges 2 episodes, 2018
Keith Flippen ...  Principal / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Bethany DeZelle ...  Ava / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2020
Rick Perez ...  Cartel Member / ... 1 episode, 2018-2022
Sloane Warren ...  Waitress 2 episodes, 2018-2020
Samantha Worthen ...  Realtor 2 episodes, 2018
Rodney Lee Rogers ...  Senator Tim Blake 2 episodes, 2018
William G. Tomek William G. Tomek ...  Bar Patron / ... 1 episode, 2018
Kevin Howell ...  Pilot / ... 1 episode, 2020-2022
Marc Demeter ...  Casino Patron / ... 1 episode, 2020-2022
Adam LeFevre ...  Carl 2 episodes, 2020
Marceline Hugot ...  Anita 2 episodes, 2020
Melissa Kennemore ...  High Roller Waitress / ... 2 episodes, 2020
James William Ballard James William Ballard ...  Police Officer 2 episodes, 2020
Lucas Kook Lucas Kook ...  Zeke 1 episode, 2020
Ethan Kook Ethan Kook ...  Zeke 1 episode, 2020
Kim Rosen ...  Pool Patron Gala 2 episodes, 2022
Angel Nair Angel Nair ...  FBI agent 2 episodes, 2022
Ben Peck ...  Pilot 1 episode, 2018
Joshua Leary ...  Juke 1 episode, 2018
Bruce Altman ...  Sugarwood 1 episode, 2017
Ivan Martin ...  Louis Zehner 1 episode, 2017
Elizabeth Becka ...  Clerk 1 episode, 2020
Dennis Flanagan ...  Scotty 1 episode, 2017
Eric Mendenhall ...  Hanson Jr. 1 episode, 2017
Philip Covin ...  Mike Gilroy 1 episode, 2018
James Knight ...  Frequent Flyer 1 episode, 2020
Clayton Rohner ...  Hanson Sr. 1 episode, 2017
Ben Rappaport ...  Josh Silverberg 1 episode, 2017
Sarah McLachlan ...  Sarah McLachlan 1 episode, 2017
Molly Leland ...  Liz 1 episode, 2017
Alicia Kelley ...  Orderly 1 episode, 2020
Mary Shaw ...  Gene Bracken 1 episode, 2018
Shravan Amin ...  John 1 episode, 2022
Kj Smith ...  Stripper 1 episode, 2017
Justin Randell Brooke ...  Young Husband 1 episode, 2017
Joshua Brady ...  Paul Rakowski 1 episode, 2017
Lukas Colagross ...  Wally 1 episode, 2018
Mary Claire Klooster ...  Event Planner 1 episode, 2020
Joshua Mikel ...  John 1 episode, 2022
Killer Mike ...  Killer Mike 1 episode, 2022
Darryl Dillard ...  Contractor 1 episode, 2022
Ricky Muse ...  Island Charlie 1 episode, 2017
Maxie McClintock ...  Young Wife 1 episode, 2017
Carter Birchwell Carter Birchwell ...  Anthony Zehner 1 episode, 2017
Seth Dousman ...  FBI Windbreaker #3 1 episode, 2018
Adrienne Ballenger ...  Godparent #2 1 episode, 2020
Ben Bladon ...  Bug-Eye 1 episode, 2022
Jason Davis ...  Stan Binton 1 episode, 2022
Mariana Paola Vicente ...  Blonde Hooker (Fantasy) 1 episode, 2017
Royal Allen ...  Motel Manager 1 episode, 2018
Shawn Ali ...  Windbreaker FBI #2 1 episode, 2018
Antwan Mills ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2020
Mike Pniewski ...  Ricky DiCicco 1 episode, 2022
Patricia French ...  Lorna 1 episode, 2022
Stephanie Dunnam ...  Woman 1 episode, 2022
Troy Etheredge ...  Swat Commander 1 episode, 2022
Angelina Biron Angelina Biron ...  9 Year-Old Ruth 1 episode, 2022
Becca Potter ...  Secretary 1 episode, 2022
Lindsay Weisberg ...  Blonde Hooker (Reality) 1 episode, 2017
Ryan Walden Ryan Walden ...  Three Friend #1 1 episode, 2017
AC Edwards AC Edwards ...  Raul Del Rio 1 episode, 2017
Allyssa Brooke ...  Mother 1 episode, 2020
Gavin Borders ...  7 Year-Old Wyatt 1 episode, 2022
Kraig Dane ...  Thomas Wheeling 1 episode, 2022
Townson Wells Townson Wells ...  Self 1 episode, 2022
Kimberly Banta ...  Ginny 1 episode, 2022
Denise Arribas ...  Translator 1 episode, 2022
Nicholas Calabrese Nicholas Calabrese ...  Corrections Officer 1 episode, 2022
Cassady McClincy ...  Anna Sloan 1 episode, 2017
Steve Witting ...  Bank Manager 1 episode, 2017
Andrew Masset ...  Boss 1 episode, 2017
Jeremy Dean ...  Three Friend #2 1 episode, 2017
Matthew Brady Matthew Brady ...  Pete 1 episode, 2017
Hannah Alline ...  Rose 1 episode, 2018
Brett Gentile ...  Les McAlister 1 episode, 2018
Victor McCay ...  Tom Beecher 1 episode, 2018
Cade Mansfield Cooksey Cade Mansfield Cooksey ...  Levi 1 episode, 2018
Mike Endoso Mike Endoso ...  Godparent #1 1 episode, 2020
Chelsea Alana Rivera ...  Hotel Clerk 1 episode, 2022
John Crosby ...  Preacher 1 episode, 2022
Ray Bengston Ray Bengston ...  Curtis 1 episode, 2022
Alex ter Avest ...  Leah 1 episode, 2017
Robert Walker Branchaud ...  Boss 1 episode, 2017
Erin Elizabeth Burns ...  Ms. Mott 1 episode, 2017
Sean Freeland ...  Heroin Dealer 1 episode, 2017
Greg Allan Martin ...  Storage Owner 1 episode, 2017
Bryson Truman ...  Three Friend #3 1 episode, 2017
Cathy Poley Cathy Poley ...  Cashier #1 1 episode, 2017
Anthony Sullivan ...  Bank Veep 1 episode, 2017
Charles Green ...  High School Administrator 1 episode, 2018
Ian Gregg ...  Tony 1 episode, 2018
Christian Finlayson ...  Seth 1 episode, 2020
Juan Hernandez Juan Hernandez ...  Priest 1 episode, 2020
David de Vries ...  Barton Pinehurst 1 episode, 2022
Thompson Blake ...  Asshole Driver 1 episode, 2022
Deadra Moore ...  Judge Murray 1 episode, 2022
Lee Spencer ...  David 1 episode, 2022
Desmond Phillips ...  Mob Buddy 1 episode, 2022
Archith Seshadri ...  TV News Reporter 1 episode, 2022
Drew Starkey ...  Boy 1 episode, 2017
Brandon Hirsch ...  Manager 1 episode, 2017
Diesel Madkins ...  FBI Agent 1 1 episode, 2017
Ben Taylor ...  Boat Captain 1 episode, 2017
Todd Denson ...  Trust Fund Guy 1 episode, 2017
Jantzen McDonald Jantzen McDonald ...  Three Friend #4 1 episode, 2017
Abby Glover ...  Tracy 1 episode, 2018
Shannon Mayers Shannon Mayers ...  Dr. Baden 1 episode, 2018
Dean Grimes ...  Groundskeeper 1 episode, 2020
Angela Relucio ...  Dr. Judy Lin 1 episode, 2022
Tim Ware ...  Chip Donarski 1 episode, 2022
Aaron Quick Nelson ...  Prison Guard 1 episode, 2022
Kelly Tippens ...  Stall Holder 1 episode, 2022
Alyssa Michele ...  Carla 1 episode, 2022
Brian Hilario ...  Swat Team #2 1 episode, 2022
Jared Simon ...  Broker 1 1 episode, 2017
Sherry Richards ...  Clerk 1 episode, 2017
Dave Hager Dave Hager ...  Pop 1 episode, 2017
Adam Cronan ...  Creepy Guy 1 episode, 2017
Gunner Willis Gunner Willis ...  Assistant Manager 1 episode, 2017
Shakiera Sarai ...  Trust Fund Girl 1 episode, 2017
Blair Jasin Blair Jasin ...  Young Jacob Snell 1 episode, 2018
James Hutchison III ...  Car Jacker #1 1 episode, 2020
Lucas Meinhart Lucas Meinhart ...  Young Boy 1 episode, 2020
Wes Jetton ...  Junior Agent 1 episode, 2022
Bonnie Johnson ...  Little Old Lady 1 episode, 2022
Jennifer Chung ...  Mental Hospital Orderly 1 episode, 2022
Billy Woods ...  Judge 1 episode, 2022
Kayte Giralt ...  Stripper #2 1 episode, 2017
Brandon O'Dell ...  Broker 2 1 episode, 2017
Laura Whyte Laura Whyte ...  Mom 1 episode, 2017
Tara Lee ...  Young Woman 1 episode, 2017
Sydney Schulte Sydney Schulte ...  Cashier #2 1 episode, 2017
Carroll M. Johnson Carroll M. Johnson ...  Boater 1 episode, 2017
Chris Whitley ...  Officer #1 1 episode, 2018
Suzanne Jordan Roush Suzanne Jordan Roush ...  Parole Board Officer 1 episode, 2018
Gissette Valentin ...  Navarro Girlfriend 1 episode, 2020
Tessa Anderson ...  Baptism Attendees - Congregants 1 episode, 2020
Sasha Mason ...  Girl in Back of Class 1 episode, 2020
Allison Shrum ...  Janet Rae 1 episode, 2022
Isaiah Stratton ...  Deputy 1 episode, 2022
J. Elliott ...  Hospital Security Guard 1 episode, 2022
Gabrielle Byndloss ...  Brenda 1 episode, 2017
Phi Vu ...  Store Customer #3 1 episode, 2017
Morgan Brown ...  Big Redneck 1 episode, 2017
Blake Burgess Blake Burgess ...  Mizzou Fan 1 episode, 2017
Barrett Doyle ...  Male Prostitute 1 episode, 2017
Matt Lewis ...  Arthur Raynes 1 episode, 2018
Holly Stevenson Holly Stevenson ...  Sister Alice 1 episode, 2018
Jenin Gonzalez ...  Baptism Attendees - Congregants 1 episode, 2020
Tiffany Morgan ...  Francine Hammond 1 episode, 2022
Javier Vazquez Jr. ...  Cabrera's Accountant 1 episode, 2022
Rocky Mohammed ...  Stewardess 1 episode, 2022
Jim Dougherty ...  Store Customer #4 1 episode, 2017
Chris Rickett ...  Windbreaker 1 episode, 2017
Scot Reddy Scot Reddy ...  Skinny Redneck 1 episode, 2017
Thomas Maldonado Thomas Maldonado ...  Baptism Attendees - Congregants 1 episode, 2020
Wanda Morganstern ...  Shade Store Customer 1 episode, 2022
Brandon Rush ...  Swat Team #1 1 episode, 2022
Leah Lackey Leah Lackey ...  Cheryl 1 episode, 2022
Alex Beaver Alex Beaver ...  Danny 1 episode, 2017
Brandon Sauve ...  Ralph 1 episode, 2017
Miko DeFoor ...  Sales Manager 1 episode, 2017
Ashley Rae Trisler ...  Car Jacker #2 1 episode, 2020
Jane Oshita Jane Oshita ...  Baptism Attendees - Congregants 1 episode, 2020
Logan Siu ...  Wyatt's Friend 1 episode, 2022
Josh McCormack Josh McCormack ...  MC Josh 1 episode, 2022
Sondra Darlington ...  Congregation Singer 1 episode, 2017
Charles Picerni Charles Picerni ...  Baptism Attendees - Congregants 1 episode, 2020
Heath Neptune ...  Officer Bradley 1 episode, 2022
Juan Jose Reyes Juan Jose Reyes ...  Baptism Attendees - Congregants 1 episode, 2020
Darin Toonder ...  Sean Hammond 1 episode, 2022
Peggy Sheffield Peggy Sheffield ...  Rebecca Luker 1 episode, 2022
Kathy Dillon Kathy Dillon ...  Congregation Singer 1 episode, 2017
Blanca Rosa Rosario ...  Baptism Attendees - Congregants 1 episode, 2020
Steven Reddington ...  Congregation Singer 1 episode, 2017
Christian Chamberlin Christian Chamberlin ...  Enforcer 2 1 episode, 2017
Ayami Sakaeda ...  Baptism Attendees - Congregants 1 episode, 2020
Troy Rudeseal ...  Congregation Singer 1 episode, 2017
Kristopher Charles ...  FBI Agent 2 1 episode, 2017
Jesus Trujillo Jesus Trujillo ...  Baptism Attendees - Congregants 1 episode, 2020
Joy Glover Walters Joy Glover Walters ...  Congregation Singer 1 episode, 2017
Marc Canonizado Marc Canonizado ...  Baptism Attendees - Navarro's Men 1 episode, 2020
John Cihangir John Cihangir ...  Baptism Attendees - Navarro's Men 1 episode, 2020
Veasna Keo ...  Baptism Attendees - Navarro's Men 1 episode, 2020
Christopher Klorca Christopher Klorca ...  Baptism Attendees - Navarro's Men 1 episode, 2020
Fernando Campos Fernando Campos ...  Baptism Attendees - Gun Men 1 episode, 2020
Justin Ortiz ...  Baptism Attendees - Gun Men 1 episode, 2020
Kenny Waymack Jr. ...  Baptism Attendees - Gun Men 1 episode, 2020
Jonathon Pawlowski ...  Dad 1 episode, 2017
Tweed Michael Manning ...  Lake Guest 1 episode, 2017
Gregory French ...  Bank Security Guard 1 episode, 2017
Jacob Evans Jacob Evans ...  Campaign Worker 1 episode, 2017
Melissa Kay Glaze Melissa Kay Glaze ...  Stripper 1 episode, 2017
Bryan SilverBax ...  Party Goer 1 episode, 2017
James Burns ...  Pig Roaster 1 episode, 2017
Michael R. Ciminna Michael R. Ciminna ...  Strip Club Patron 1 episode, 2017
Danielle McGrath Balog Danielle McGrath Balog ...  Funeral Member 1 episode, 2017
Hendley Williams Hendley Williams ...  Child at BBQ 1 episode, 2017
Malone Thomas ...  Sherry 1 episode, 2018
Michael Aaron Milligan ...  John 1 episode, 2018
J. Gaven Wilde ...  Farmer's Market Boy 1 episode, 2018
Tracey Bonner ...  Senator Welles 1 episode, 2018
Megan Hayes ...  Rhonda 1 episode, 2018
Andrea Andrade ...  Bartenders 1 episode, 2018
Ritchie Montgomery ...  Devereaux 1 episode, 2018
Amy Parrish ...  Mrs. Jacoby 1 episode, 2018
Erica Page ...  Janet Rayner 1 episode, 2018
Tiffany Denise Hobbs ...  Gail Mackenzie 1 episode, 2018
Michael H. Cole ...  Senator Cochran 1 episode, 2018
Renell Gibbs ...  Marco 1 episode, 2018
Suehyla El-Attar Young ...  EMT 1 episode, 2018
David Dwyer ...  Taylor Hurn 1 episode, 2018
Rachael Thompson ...  Lily Langford 1 episode, 2018
Dayna Beilenson ...  Bookstore Employee 1 episode, 2018
Jessejames Locorriere ...  Henry 1 episode, 2018
Philip Fornah ...  Amos 1 episode, 2018
Jessica Fontaine ...  Mrs. Jackson 1 episode, 2018
Cynthia Barrett ...  Senator Diane Foreman 1 episode, 2018
Dustin Lewis ...  Terry Foreman 1 episode, 2018
Lex D. Geddings ...  Cosgrove Enforcer 1 episode, 2018
Casey Mills ...  Dealer 1 episode, 2018
Hannah Pniewski ...  Photographer 1 episode, 2018
Mimi Fletcher ...  Angie 1 episode, 2018
Victor Turner ...  Fire Marshall 1 episode, 2018
Joey Thurmond ...  Kansas City Mobster 1 episode, 2018
Chris Mayers ...  Eddie 1 episode, 2018
Al Mitchell ...  Ronald Swale 1 episode, 2018
Alisa Harris ...  Bank Manager 1 episode, 2018
Scott Deal ...  Father Bill 1 episode, 2018
Christopher Cutillo ...  Cosgrove's Guy 1 episode, 2018
Shay Mack ...  New Orleans Jail Guard 1 episode, 2018
Camden Pace ...  Man at Bar 1 episode, 2018
Chester E. Tripp III ...  Mercer Lumber Truck Driver 1 episode, 2018
Annie Cook ...  Margaret 1 episode, 2018
Rowan Bousaid ...  Yardie 1 episode, 2018
Karen Wheeling Reynolds ...  Elise 1 episode, 2018
Wayne Hughes ...  Fisherman 1 episode, 2018
Jonathan D. Williams ...  Calvin 1 episode, 2018
Henry Boston ...  Kevin 1 episode, 2018
Daniela Gaskie Daniela Gaskie ...  Exotic Dancer 1 episode, 2018
Jay DeVon Johnson ...  Carlton 1 episode, 2018
Gerard Catus ...  Pastor 1 episode, 2018
Shayla Love ...  Mom in Waiting Room 1 episode, 2018
Stephen Caudill Stephen Caudill ...  Jackson Day 1 episode, 2018
Wendy Price 1 episode, 2018
Monica Mathis Monica Mathis ...  1970's Restaurant Patron 1 episode, 2018
Dane MacWhinnie Dane MacWhinnie ...  College Graduate 1 episode, 2018
Barry Stoltze ...  Warren 1 episode, 2018
Rose Machario Rose Machario ...  Drug Processor 1 episode, 2018
Charlton Hoag ...  Park Ranger 1 episode, 2018
Pat Young Pat Young ...  Heckler 1 episode, 2018
Maurice Singletary Maurice Singletary ...  FBI Agent 1 episode, 2018
Kaiden J. Johnson Kaiden J. Johnson ...  Boy 1 episode, 2018
Melchor Rosabal Melchor Rosabal ...  CNF Mexican Special Agent 1 episode, 2018
Erin Ownbey ...  Brianna 1 episode, 2020
Jet Jurgensmeyer ...  Young Marty Byrde 1 episode, 2020
Mary Kraft ...  Family Court Judge 1 episode, 2020
Meredith Jackson ...  Mother 1 episode, 2020
Jerri Tubbs ...  Leader 1 episode, 2020
Christian Anderson ...  Teen Player 1 episode, 2020
Kevin Cronin ...  Kevin Cronin 1 episode, 2020
Hans Marrero ...  Man #2 1 episode, 2020
Joshua Neil ...  Brad 1 episode, 2020
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom ...  Delivery Man 1 episode, 2020
Carrie Walrond Hood ...  Young Marty's mom 1 episode, 2020
Demi Castro ...  Navarro's Accountant 1 episode, 2020
Scott Andersen ...  Gambler 1 episode, 2020
Melinda Russell ...  Shopper 1 episode, 2020
Sutton Johnston ...  Small Boy 2 1 episode, 2020
Tammy Arnold ...  Ollie Brennan 1 episode, 2020
Vignesh Theetharappan ...  Casino Patron 1 episode, 2020
Boden Johnston ...  Small Boy 1 1 episode, 2020
Trey McGriff ...  Cosgrove Trucking Guard 1 episode, 2020
Dave Amato Dave Amato ...  Dave Amato 1 episode, 2020
Robert Child ...  FBI Technician 1 episode, 2020
Brannon Bruno ...  Middle Aged Man 1 episode, 2020
Mike Lutz Mike Lutz ...  Jim Atkins 1 episode, 2020
Robert Bryan Davis ...  Randall 1 episode, 2020
Emma Coulter ...  Ashley 1 episode, 2020
Dean Deck ...  Casino Patron 1 episode, 2020
Keith D Dooley ...  Deputy Sheriff 1 episode, 2020
Ghevon Sebastian Ghevon Sebastian ...  Vacationer 1 episode, 2020
Bruce Hall Bruce Hall ...  Bruce Hall 1 episode, 2020
Neal Doughty Neal Doughty ...  Neal Doughty 1 episode, 2020
Terrance P. Carson Terrance P. Carson ...  Casino Patron 1 episode, 2020
Bryan Hitt Bryan Hitt ...  Bryan Hitt 1 episode, 2020
Sandy Burhans Sandy Burhans ...  Fireworks Spectator 1 episode, 2020
Jeff Burhans Jeff Burhans ...  Fireworks Spectator 1 episode, 2020
Nathan Andreasen Nathan Andreasen ...  Cashier 1 episode, 2020
Charles Story Charles Story ...  Casino patron 1 episode, 2020
Kurt Yue ...  Donor 1 episode, 2022
Marc Hockl ...  Stage Hand 1 episode, 2022
Sean M. Sullivan ...  Kyle 1 episode, 2022
Scott Rapp ...  Officer 1 episode, 2022
David Alexander ...  Silver Fox 1 episode, 2022
Bret McKee ...  SWAT Commander 1 episode, 2022
Audrey Williams Audrey Williams ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2022
Zach Catanzareti Zach Catanzareti ...  NASCAR Fan 1 episode, 2022
Shane Berengue ...  FBI Agent / ... (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2018-2022
Christopher Cocke ...  Casino Gambler / ... (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2020-2022
Andrew R. Kaplan ...  Craps Dealer (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2020
Maurice T Johnson ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2022
Tommy Campbell ...  FBI Agent / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2022
Babatunde Oyewo ...  Shaw Pharmaceutical Executive / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2022
Jill Savel ...  Stripper (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
D.J. Stavropoulos ...  Church Goer / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2020-2022
Kerstyn Murray Kerstyn Murray ...  Gambler (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2020
Kimi Price Queguiner ...  Gala Guest / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2022
Skyler Elyse Philpot ...  Rifle Girl at BBQ (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Lyon Beckwith ...  Enforcer #3 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jeff Glover ...  Pool Shark (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
John Jacob Anderson ...  BBQ Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Destiny Lopez ...  Farmer's Market Woman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Anthony Vance Pierce ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Keith Nussbaum ...  Strip Club Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jonathan Kleitman ...  Young Deputy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Madelyn Glover ...  Class President (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Mason Pike ...  Boat Passenger (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Shay Davila ...  Stripper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Bill Frost ...  Henchman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Chuck Tedder ...  Creepy Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Sharon Frank ...  Hospital Patient (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Gage Lawson ...  Teen at BBQ (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Kimberli Lincoln Kimberli Lincoln ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Ryan Newton Ryan Newton ...  Strip Club Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Edward Parker Edward Parker ...  Strip Club Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jonathan Randall Hunter Jonathan Randall Hunter ...  Parent at Park (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Ashley Geanett Priest Ashley Geanett Priest ...  Bar pardon (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Adrienne Johnson ...  Bus Traveler (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Darren Sheehan Darren Sheehan ...  Tourist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Martin Feigen Martin Feigen ...  Strip Club Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Matthew Atchley ...  Art Gallery Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Maxwell Highsmith ...  Legislative Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
W.F. Bell W.F. Bell ...  Pool Player (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Benjamin Weaver Benjamin Weaver ...  Funeral Mourner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Ann Charles Sutton ...  Young Ruth (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
John Charles Harnett ...  Art Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Lucie Carroll ...  Art Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Kage Havok ...  Collector (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Anna Swiney Anna Swiney ...  School Child (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Ruben Vidal ...  Lieutenant Cartel (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Corey Thouviner Corey Thouviner ...  Construction worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Royce Stovall Royce Stovall ...  Doorman at Marco's Drug Den (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Bernard Bradley Jr. ...  Mob Henchman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Mickey David ...  Senate Staff (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Victoria Paige Watkins ...  Neighbor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
James H Keating ...  Young Doctor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Felicia M. Reyes ...  Casino Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Ashe Milburn ...  Cashier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Donna Barbera ...  Upscale Gala Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Jon Arthur Jon Arthur ...  Frank Jr's Lawyer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Jay D. Kacho Jay D. Kacho ...  Craps Table Boxman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Grant Henley ...  Casino Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Eeryn Falk Lubicich Eeryn Falk Lubicich ...  Market Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Wendy Prescott Luke Wendy Prescott Luke ...  Casino Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Tonia N. Usher Tonia N. Usher ...  Casino patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
José Alfredo Fernandez ...  Blackjack Dealer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Lluvia Bermudez Lluvia Bermudez ...  Casino Winner in Cheesy Commercial (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Ashlyn Rainn Holmes Ashlyn Rainn Holmes ...  Traveling Kid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Julia Concolino Julia Concolino ...  Gambler (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Diane Tavegia Diane Tavegia ...  REO Speed Wagon Concert Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Juliana Hopkins Juliana Hopkins ...  Casino Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
David Lee Poe Jr. David Lee Poe Jr. ...  Casino Security (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Caroline Knight ...  High School Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2022
Derrick Lemmon ...  Gambler (uncredited) 1 episode, 2022
Nathan W. Collins ...  Cosgrove Teamster (uncredited) 1 episode, 2022
Seth Adair ...  Jailer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2022
Keiko Bell ...  Lawyer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2022
Ian C Stanley ...  Waiter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2022
Shaan Merchant ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2022
Austin Scott Hunter ...  Waiter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2022
Carter Williams ...  SAT Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2022
Tyler Covington ...  Mechanic (uncredited) 1 episode, 2022
Nydia Malesinski ...  Waitress (uncredited) 1 episode, 2022
Eric J. Soto ...  TSA Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2022
Emanuel Perez ...  Navarro Extended Family (uncredited) 1 episode, 2022
Gina Winston-Cruz ...  Steakhouse Waitress (uncredited) 1 episode, 2022
Simran Lee Tahla Simran Lee Tahla ...  Chicago Business Type (uncredited) 1 episode, 2022
Ashley Causey Ashley Causey ...  Inmate Family Visitor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2022

Series Produced by 

Jason Bateman ... executive producer (44 episodes, 2017-2022)
Bill Dubuque ... executive producer (44 episodes, 2017-2022)
Patrick Markey ... executive producer / co-executive producer / producer (44 episodes, 2017-2022)
Chris Mundy ... executive producer / producer (44 episodes, 2017-2022)
Mark Williams ... executive producer (34 episodes, 2017-2022)
Erin Mitchell ... producer / supervising producer (34 episodes, 2018-2022)
Matthew Spiegel ... producer / co-producer (30 episodes, 2017-2020)
Miki Johnson ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Paul Kolsby ... producer / co-producer (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
John Shiban ... executive producer (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Jed Rapp Goldstein ... associate producer (20 episodes, 2018-2022)
Laura Deeley ... producer (14 episodes, 2022)
Wes Hagan ... co-producer (14 episodes, 2022)
Laura Linney ... co-executive producer (14 episodes, 2022)
Dana Scott ... producer (14 episodes, 2022)
Ning Zhou ... co-producer (14 episodes, 2022)
Martin Zimmerman ... supervising producer (14 episodes, 2022)
Todd Brown ... associate producer / co-producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Juanita Diana Feeney ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Alyson Feltes ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Joe Hipps ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)
David Manson ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Peter Thorell ... producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Ryan Farley ... co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2017)
Wendy Price ... associate producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Alik Sakharov ... consulting producer (6 episodes, 2020-2022)
Sarah Bazzi ... associate producer (2 episodes, 2018)
Tudor Jones ... co-producer (1 episode, 2020)

Series Music by 

Danny Bensi ... (44 episodes, 2017-2022)
Saunder Jurriaans ... (44 episodes, 2017-2022)

Series Cinematography by 

Ben Kutchins ... (14 episodes, 2017-2020)
Armando Salas ... (11 episodes, 2018-2020)
Shawn Kim ... (8 episodes, 2022)
Eric Koretz ... (4 episodes, 2022)
Pepe Avila del Pino ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Michael Grady ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Attila Szalay ... (2 episodes, 2022)
Manuel Billeter ... (1 episode, 2020)

Series Film Editing by 

Cindy Mollo ... (24 episodes, 2017-2022)
Vikash Patel ... (20 episodes, 2017-2022)
Heather Goodwin Floyd ... (6 episodes, 2017-2022)
Elliott Eisman ... (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Casting By 

Alexa L. Fogel ... (44 episodes, 2017-2022)

Series Production Design by 

David J. Bomba ... (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Derek R. Hill ... (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Roshelle Berliner ... (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Art Direction by 

John Richardson ... (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sean Ryan Jennings ... (10 episodes, 2020)
Anthony Stabley ... (4 episodes, 2022)
Hugo Santiago ... (3 episodes, 2020)
T.K. Kirkpatrick ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Elena Albanese ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Set Decoration by 

Kim Leoleis ... (34 episodes, 2018-2022)
Chuck Potter ... (8 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Groves ... (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Costume Design by 

Stephani Lewis ... (31 episodes, 2017-2022)

Series Makeup Department 

Lindsay McAllister ... hair colorist: Laura Linney & Janet McTeer / third hair stylist / wig colorist / hair department head / hair colorist (44 episodes, 2017-2022)
Rita Parillo ... hair department head (30 episodes, 2017-2020)
Tracy Ewell ... makeup department head (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Todd Watson ... special effects makeup assistant / special makeup effects assistant / special makeup effects artist (21 episodes, 2017-2020)
Andrea Edge ... hair stylist (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Bill Johnson ... makeup effects designer/makeup department head / makeup effects designer / make up effects designer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jillian Erickson ... key makeup artist (19 episodes, 2020-2022)
Susan Reilly LeHane ... makeup artist: Laura Linney (18 episodes, 2018-2020)
Bryan Reynolds ... makeup artist (14 episodes, 2018-2020)
Gary Archer ... dental prosthetics (14 episodes, 2022)
Tracie Morrison ... hair stylist (11 episodes, 2022)
Elizabeth Robinson ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2017)
Lay'Na Anderson ... key makeup artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Kim Greene ... makeup department head (10 episodes, 2018)
Saj Mack ... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Will Zuidema ... makeup effects lab technician (10 episodes, 2018)
Anna Hilton ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2020)
Micah Laine ... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2020)
Jessie Gambardella ... makeup artist (9 episodes, 2022)
Michal Bigger ... makeup department head (8 episodes, 2017)
Erica Kyker ... key makeup artist (7 episodes, 2017)
Julie Hill-Parker ... makeup artist (7 episodes, 2020)
Ellen Arden ... makeup department head / key makeup artist (6 episodes, 2017)
Fleur Morell ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2017)
Kimberly Amacker ... key makeup artist (6 episodes, 2022)
Steven C. Young ... hair stylist / key hair stylist (6 episodes, 2022)
Leay Cangelosi ... hair stylist (5 episodes, 2022)
Melanie Deforrest ... makeup artist (4 episodes, 2017)
Jack Lazzaro ... key makeup artist (4 episodes, 2020)
Antoinette Rich ... makeup artist (4 episodes, 2022)
Brent Conley ... special makeup effects crew: lab department / special makeup effects lab technician (3 episodes, 2017)
Leo Satkovich ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Erin Keith ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Deaundra Harris-Metzger ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2022)
Dhyana Forte ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Kimberly Jones ... makeup department head (2 episodes, 2017)
Nikki Bell ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2018)
LuAndra Whitehurst ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Tanya Walker ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2020)
Christina Bradley ... Additional Make-Up (1 episode, 2022)
Amy Elizabeth ... additional makeup artist (1 episode, 2022)

Series Production Management 

Matthew Spiegel ... unit production manager (30 episodes, 2017-2020)
Larissa Michel ... production supervisor (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jason Graham ... assistant production manager (14 episodes, 2022)
Dana Scott ... unit production manager (14 episodes, 2022)
Patrick Markey ... unit production manager (11 episodes, 2022)
Ross Mathy ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Wes Hagan ... production supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Steven Johnson ... executive in charge of production (10 episodes, 2020)
Carmen K. Jones ... production supervisor (6 episodes, 2020)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Townson Wells ... second second assistant director / second assistant director / first assistant director (32 episodes, 2017-2022)
Sarah Gorczyk ... second second assistant director (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Jill Somers ... additional second assistant director / second assistant director (18 episodes, 2020-2022)
Alex Beaver ... additional second assistant director / key second assistant director / second unit first assistant director (14 episodes, 2018-2020)
Peter Thorell ... first assistant director (14 episodes, 2017-2020)
Jason Graham ... second assistant director (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chris Fletcher ... additional second assistant director / second second assistant director (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Evan Andrew Marsh ... additional second assistant director (11 episodes, 2022)
Tudor Jones ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2018-2020)
Roxanne Paul ... second assistant director / first assistant director (5 episodes, 2022)
Daniel Ringey ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2022)
Justin Riemer ... second unit director (4 episodes, 2017)
Joe Camp III ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2022)
Riley Flanagan ... additional second assistant director (3 episodes, 2022)
Bennett Gammon ... additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2017-2020)
Anne Berger ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)
Matt Corrado ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)
Ian Prange ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Goodwin ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Jesse Nye ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Benjamin Semanoff ... second unit director (2 episodes, 2018)
Cam Everson ... additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2020)
Nick Chambers ... additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2022)
Mike Reiersen ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2022)
Jason Inman ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Oren Tuvia ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Jeremiah Acerra ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Tim Fitzgerald ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2020)
Witt Lacy ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2020)
Jason Suhrke ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2020)
Terrence B. Zinn ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2020)

Series Art Department 

Chris Scher ... construction foreman / construction coordinator (44 episodes, 2017-2022)
Bridget Keefe ... Assistant Set Decorator / set decoration buyer / set dec buyer (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Brett McGinnis ... scenic charge / charge scenic (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
James Bickert ... set dresser (22 episodes, 2020-2022)
Daniel Columbie ... prop designer / prop maker / prop artwork (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joey Sisson ... lead person / leadman (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alanna Smith ... graphic designer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Sabo ... property master (20 episodes, 2018-2020)
Alaiya Burks ... art department assistant/researcher / art department assistant (19 episodes, 2020-2022)
Sabrina James ... set dresser / set decoration buyer (18 episodes, 2017-2020)
Jarrette Moats ... set designer (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Clark Stanton ... playback graphics (17 episodes, 2020-2022)
Jose F. Garcia Pineda ... prop maker gang boss / set gang boss (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Wylie Griffin ... assistant art director (14 episodes, 2022)
Sean Ryan Jennings ... supervising art director (14 episodes, 2022)
Grace Smith ... Set Dec Coordinator (14 episodes, 2022)
Omari Steede ... Construction Utility (14 episodes, 2022)
Jennifer Wang ... art department coordinator (14 episodes, 2022)
Miranda Sink ... assistant property master (12 episodes, 2020-2022)
Lea Enslin ... set dresser (11 episodes, 2018-2020)
Michael Cameron Payne ... foreman / Foreman (11 episodes, 2018-2020)
Christian Alexander Gil ... art assistant (11 episodes, 2022)
Allen Harris ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jason Brady ... on-set dresser (10 episodes, 2017)
Amanda Cornell ... set dec production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Derek Devers ... carpenter (10 episodes, 2017)
Robert Hale ... paint supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Shawn W. Logue ... assistant property master / property assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Brian Markey ... construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Jess Pouncy ... on-set dresser (10 episodes, 2017)
Woody Trend ... set decorating gang boss (10 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Whatley ... carpenter / construction gang boss (10 episodes, 2017)
Chris M. Wilson ... construction foreman (10 episodes, 2017)
Dave Campbell ... construction foreman (10 episodes, 2018)
Brett Chapman ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2018)
Danny Scott Cochran ... scenic charge (10 episodes, 2018)
Juliet DeVette ... art department production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Katy Jensen ... set decoration buyer (10 episodes, 2018)
Adam Johnson ... general foreman (10 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Kujan ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Liz Metz ... prop assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Walt Mikolwski ... construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Devin Patterson ... paint foreman (10 episodes, 2018)
Jenn Sandel ... set decoration buyer (10 episodes, 2018)
Craig Stanley ... scenic artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Ian Volpi ... prop maker / propmaker (10 episodes, 2018)
Jerry West ... key greensman (10 episodes, 2018)
Taurus Williams ... foreman (10 episodes, 2018)
Jay Cooper ... leadman (10 episodes, 2020)
Maggie Ditré ... set designer (10 episodes, 2020)
Jordan Dixon ... construction utility (10 episodes, 2020)
Karen Gerbs ... set dec buyer (10 episodes, 2020)
Maxine Kao ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2020)
Trish Navarro ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Kat Rich ... assistant art director (10 episodes, 2020)
Janna Roach ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2020)
Margaret Spenneberg ... set dec assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Emilee Cox ... art department production assistant (9 episodes, 2017)
John Rodgers ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2017)
Shawn Upthegrove ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2017)
Jessica Golden ... art department coordinator / art department coordinator: US (8 episodes, 2017)
Vanessa Rogers ... set decoration buyer (8 episodes, 2017)
Tammie Chunn Trimble ... scenic artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Todd Clevenger ... scenic charge (8 episodes, 2020)
Sonia L. Garcia ... scenic foreman (8 episodes, 2020)
Angela Marie Williams ... set dresser (7 episodes, 2022)
Matthew Groves ... set dec buyer (6 episodes, 2017)
Angie Dover ... painter (6 episodes, 2020)
Michael Pool ... playback graphics (6 episodes, 2022)
Eric J. Bates ... property master (5 episodes, 2017)
Nina A. White ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2017)
Rachel Melvald ... production designer assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Burkhart ... set designer (4 episodes, 2018)
Michael Green ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2020)
Cassie Price-Bayles ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2020)
Jason Alan Hoffman ... prop maker (3 episodes, 2017)
Abbie Knights ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2017)
Brian McKissick ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Ricky Aguirre ... assistant art director (3 episodes, 2020)
Jared Fleury ... assistant property master (2 episodes, 2017)
Sammy Hammett ... construction general foreman (2 episodes, 2017)
Vincent Elias Kelly ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2017)
Irene Krygowski ... on-set dresser: Chicago Unit (2 episodes, 2017)
Brian McGee ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Maureen McGuire ... set dec buyer / set decoration buyer (2 episodes, 2017)
Justyn Plath ... welder (2 episodes, 2017)
Vanessa Smith ... art department production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
David Mathew Weeks ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Welborn ... scenic artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Brandon Cunningham ... plasterer (2 episodes, 2018)
Pete Johnson ... model maker (2 episodes, 2018)
Lizbeth Aguilar ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2020)
Nathan S. Clark ... gang boss (2 episodes, 2020)
Hugo Santiago ... assistant art director (2 episodes, 2020)
Jonathan Williams ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2020)
Patrick Campbell ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2022)
Rachael Eaton ... Set Dec Coordinator (2 episodes, 2022)
Lindsey Schnabel ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2022)
Philip E. Austin ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Taylor Bennett ... set designer (1 episode, 2017)
Carrie Cantwell ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2017)
Justin DeMartino ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Bobby Fowler ... set painter (1 episode, 2017)
Milton Graña ... custom prop (1 episode, 2017)
Ryan Hartnett ... greens (1 episode, 2017)
Jesse Michael Owen ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2017)
Eric J. Reeve ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Marion Rex Smith ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Sandra Wilson ... set painter (1 episode, 2017)
Melissa Kay Glaze ... set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Breanne Grover ... set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Trevor McNure ... property assistant: day player (1 episode, 2018)
Austin Pratt ... construction utility (1 episode, 2018)
Kim David III ... scenic artist (1 episode, 2020)
Nothof Ferenc ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2020)
Zak Howell ... swing gang (1 episode, 2020)
Jake Kantor ... set carpenter (1 episode, 2020)
Sedrick Lakpa ... set dresser (1 episode, 2020)
Chris McGlamery ... set dresser (1 episode, 2020)
Alex Newberry ... carpenter (1 episode, 2020)
Alanna Young ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2020)
Christian Zeiler ... senior motion graphic designer (1 episode, 2020)
Katie Ewald ... props (1 episode, 2022)

Series Sound Department 

Larry Benjamin ... re-recording mixer (44 episodes, 2017-2022)
Kurt Nicholas Forshager ... supervising sound editor / Supervising Sound Editor (44 episodes, 2017-2022)
Akira Fukasawa ... sound utility / additional sound mixer / sound mixer (25 episodes, 2017-2022)
Amy Barber ... foley editor / foley mixer (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Jonathan Bruce ... foley artist / foley editor (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Julia Huberman ... foley editor (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Ben Parker ... foley artist (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Stephen Grubbs ... adr editor / co-supervising sound editor / supervising sound editor (21 episodes, 2017-2020)
Kevin Valentine ... re-recording mixer (21 episodes, 2017-2020)
Jared Watt ... boom operator (20 episodes, 2017-2020)
Tim Chilton ... foley artist (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jeffrey Cranford ... foley editor (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Paola Magrans ... assistant sound editor / foley editor / foley editor/assistant sound editor / foley editor: assistant sound editor (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Daniel Raphael ... foley editor / assistant sound editor (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matt Hovland ... adr mixer (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Felipe Borrero ... sound mixer (14 episodes, 2017-2020)
Alan Freedman ... adr mixer (14 episodes, 2022)
Richard Wills ... foley editor (14 episodes, 2022)
Michael Kalifa ... sound recordist (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Todd Niesen ... dialogue editor (12 episodes, 2017-2020)
Mark Allen ... sound effects editor / Sound effects editor (12 episodes, 2020-2022)
Marc Glassman ... sound effects editor (12 episodes, 2020-2022)
Beau Emory ... adr mixer (11 episodes, 2017-2020)
Matthew Kallen ... adr mixer (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Stokes Turner ... sound utility (10 episodes, 2018-2020)
Ben Broer ... sound re-recordist (10 episodes, 2018)
Noah James ... recordist (10 episodes, 2020)
Danial Shimiaei ... post-production sound (10 episodes, 2020)
Randy Babajtis ... sound effects editor (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Steve C. Aaron ... production sound mixer (8 episodes, 2017)
Troy A. Johnson ... sound utility (8 episodes, 2017)
Barbara Cochetas ... assistant re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2018-2020)
Michael Miller ... adr mixer (8 episodes, 2020)
Eric Offin ... sound effects editor (5 episodes, 2018)
Jalen Bennett ... additional sound utility (5 episodes, 2022)
Dave Wilson ... adr mixer: Atlanta (5 episodes, 2022)
Peter S. Carlstedt ... foley editor (4 episodes, 2017)
Tristan Baylis ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2020-2022)
Matt Decker ... co-supervising sound editor (4 episodes, 2020)
Rickley W. Dumm ... sound effects editor (4 episodes, 2022)
Thierry J. Couturier ... dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Matt Temple ... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2017-2020)
Bobby Aycock ... adr recordist (2 episodes, 2017)
Sean Garnhart ... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2017)
John Maskew ... playback operator (2 episodes, 2017)
Ken Oriole ... additional sound utility (2 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Rice ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2017)
John St. Denis ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2017)
Danielle Adams ... adr recordist (2 episodes, 2018)
Matt Derber ... additional boom operator (2 episodes, 2018)
Nathan Hasz ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2020)
Chris Navarro ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2020)
Dana Olsefsky ... assistant sound editor (2 episodes, 2020)
Stiv Schneider ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2022)
Ginger Geary ... foley artist (1 episode, 2017)
Jill Schachne ... foley artist (1 episode, 2017)
Jerry Trent ... foley artist (1 episode, 2017)
Robert Vardaros ... boom operator: day player (1 episode, 2017)
Dave Goetter ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Alexander Lowe ... pro tools playback (1 episode, 2018)
Danny Reeves ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2018)
David Torres ... foley mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Patrick Anderson ... sound playback (1 episode, 2020)
Tyler Blythe ... sound mixer: second unit (1 episode, 2020)
Patrick Christensen ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2020)
Juan Martin Del Campo ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2022)
Kyle J. Sawyer ... sound service person (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Special Effects by 

Keith Owen Harris ... special effects foreman (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Dean Tyrrell ... special effects coordinator (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Russell Tyrrell ... special effects supervisor (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Tyler C. Martin ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2018)
Dylan Kennedy ... special effects foreman (8 episodes, 2018)
Robert Benavidez ... special effects foreman / special effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)
Lacy Cavins ... special effects buyer (6 episodes, 2017)
Nathen Cavins ... special effects technician / special effects foreman (6 episodes, 2017)
Caius Man ... special effects coordinator / special effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2017)
Stan Blackwell ... special effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2018)
Scott Willis ... special effects foreman (6 episodes, 2018)
Madylin Tyrrell ... special effects assistant (6 episodes, 2022)
Malik Blount ... special effects (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jossakeed Profit ... special effects technician (5 episodes, 2017)
Nicholas Coleman ... special effects technician (4 episodes, 2017)
Ken Gorrell ... special effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2017)
Wes Perry ... special effects foreman (4 episodes, 2017)
Andi Sowers ... special effects technician (4 episodes, 2017)
J.J. Madaris ... special effects technician (3 episodes, 2017)
Mancico Troy Cloud ... special effects technician (3 episodes, 2020)
Mitch Toles ... pyrotechnician (2 episodes, 2017)
Jessica Conaway ... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2018)
Rick Cramblett ... special effects foreman (2 episodes, 2018)
Paul Causey ... special effects (1 episode, 2017)
Wayne Rowe ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Aj Dzenowagis ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2018)
Marcelo Tabor ... pod car technician (1 episode, 2018)
Calvin Dean ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Robert A. Howell ... special effects technician (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)

Series Visual Effects by 

Kristen Branan ... executive vice president: Global Productions - Zoic Studios / Executive Vice President: Global Productions - Zoic Studios (44 episodes, 2017-2022)
Arthur J. Codron ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: FuseFX (27 episodes, 2017-2020)
Melissa DeLong ... visual effects producer: FuseFX (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Katie Annand ... Visual Effects Associate Producer (14 episodes, 2022)
Akshay Dandekar ... color technical director: Zoic Studios (14 episodes, 2022)
J.R. Hawkins ... visual effects supervisor (14 episodes, 2022)
Lokesh Prakash ... 2d supervisor (14 episodes, 2022)
Mike Santoro ... visual effects coordinator (14 episodes, 2022)
Sean Tompkins ... head of production: Zoic Studios (11 episodes, 2020-2022)
Karlo David ... visual effects editor: FuseFX (10 episodes, 2017)
Aldo Ruggiero ... compositing supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Tyler Hockett Baze ... visual effects editor (10 episodes, 2020)
Harimander Singh Khalsa ... compositing supervisor (10 episodes, 2020)
Dottie Starling ... visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Wieber ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2018)
Katrina Duclos ... visual effects editor: FuseFX (7 episodes, 2020)
Zac Sowinski ... visual effects production coordinator: FuseFX / vfx production coordinator: FuseFX (7 episodes, 2020)
Bud Myrick ... cg supervisor (6 episodes, 2018)
D.W. Johnson ... visual effects producer (6 episodes, 2020)
Amy Ryan Gunson ... studio production manager: Zoic Studios (6 episodes, 2020)
Cathy Shaw ... visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2020)
Jeremy Renteria ... compositor: FuseFX (5 episodes, 2018)
Doug Spilatro ... visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2020)
Zachary Goodson ... visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2020)
John Pierce ... visual effects supervisor: Mr. Wolf (4 episodes, 2020)
Michael S. Pryor ... visual effects executive producer: Mr. Wolf (4 episodes, 2020)
Christian Zeiler ... digital compositor / digital compositor: FuseFX (3 episodes, 2017-2020)
Brian Reiss ... visual effects producer (3 episodes, 2017)
Gianny Carbone ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2020)
Robert Cvengros ... Tracking/Matchmove/Layout Artist (3 episodes, 2022)
Deepesh Phulwani ... Lighting Artist (3 episodes, 2022)
Michael Scott ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dave Isaac Santos Abuel ... senior compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Sebastian Brown ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Shawn Ewashko ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Dustin Scholl ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Dod ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Sean Kachenmeister ... visual effects editor: Encore VFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Darío Cevallos ... matchmove artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Michael Gladkey ... matchmove artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Alexander Smith ... cg lead (2 episodes, 2020)
Will Kosman ... Digital Matte Painter (2 episodes, 2022)
Arthur Argote ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Kelly ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Heather McAuliff ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Jason Richardson ... compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Brian Smallwood ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Jacob Abrams ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Jon Balcome ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Joseph H. Coleman ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Jim Hillin ... nuke compositor: FuseFx (1 episode, 2018)
Ryan Purnell ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Matthew Rappaport ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Edward Ruiz Jr. ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Robert Spaniolo ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Lauren F. Ellis ... visual effects executive producer: Zoic Studios (1 episode, 2020)
Todd Groves ... digital effects (1 episode, 2020)
Jordan Hansen ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Henric Hedin ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Linda Henry ... compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Kevin Hollon ... visual effects producer: FuseFX (1 episode, 2020)
Patrick Horne ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Tony Noel ... digital compositor: FuseFX (1 episode, 2020)
Welson Liu ... fx artist: Zoic Studios (1 episode, 2022)
Jamie Yu ... visual effects editorial supervisor: FuseFX (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Dario Barrera ... visual effects production coordinator: FuseFX (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Emma Dobiash ... flame assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Teddy Wirtz ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Stunts 

Paul Chappell ... precision car coordinator/precision driver / precision driver (20 episodes, 2017-2022)
Greg Dela Riva ... water safety / stunt double: Peter Mullin / stunts / Water Safety / boat driver/water safety / stunt double: Esai Morales (18 episodes, 2017-2022)
Jason Charles Hill ... water safety / stunt double: Charlie Tahan / utility stunts (16 episodes, 2017-2022)
Karin Justman ... stunt double: Julia Garner / water safety / stunt double: Laura Linney / stunt double: Jordana Spiro / stunt driver (12 episodes, 2017-2022)
Nick DeKay ... stunt double: Jason Bateman / stunt driver / cover stunt coordinator / stunts (5 episodes, 2017-2020)
Justin Riemer ... stunt coordinator (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Bayland Rippenkroeger ... water safety / stunt double: Peter Mullan / stunts (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matthew Taylor ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Ken Barefield ... assistant stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Hiro Koda ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Jessica Merideth ... stunt double: Julia Garner / Stunt Double: Laura Linney / assistant stunt coordinator (9 episodes, 2022)
Justin Webb ... stunts / stunt driver / stunt double: Marty (9 episodes, 2022)
Alessandro Folchitto ... stunt driver / stunt performer / stunt coordinator / stunt double / utility stunts (8 episodes, 2022)
Richard Marrero ... stunt driver (7 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jared Losano ... stunt performer / stunt double / stunt double: Joseph Melendez (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Aaron Matthews ... stunts (6 episodes, 2020)
Trent Brya ... stunt double: Jason Bateman / Stunt Driver: policeman / Stunt Driver double: Adam Rothenberg / stunt construction worker / stunt double: Charlie Tahan / stunt driver (6 episodes, 2022)
James Mitchell-Clyde ... utility stunts / stunt double: Trevor Long / stunt water safety (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nikki Tomlinson ... stunt double: Sofia Hublitz (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Taylor McDonald ... stunt double (5 episodes, 2017)
Andy Rusk ... water safety / stunt double: Christopher James Baker / stunt double: Jason Butler Harner / stunts (5 episodes, 2017)
Cristin Azure ... precision driver (5 episodes, 2018-2020)
Niko Dalman ... stunt double: Frank Cosgrove Jr / stunt double: Robert C. Treveiler / stunts / water safety (5 episodes, 2018-2020)
Christopher Chabriel ... water safety / Water Safety / stunt performer / utility stunts (5 episodes, 2020-2022)
Daniel F. Malone ... marine coordinator (4 episodes, 2017)
Justin T. Woods ... water safety (4 episodes, 2018)
Isabelle Fretheim ... stunt double: Julia Garner / stunt driver / stunt performer / stunt double: Laura Linney / stunt double: Lisa Emery (4 episodes, 2020-2022)
Jorge Longoria ... stunt performer / stunt actor (4 episodes, 2020)
Chase Grohoske ... stunt driver / stunts (4 episodes, 2022)
Jennifer Badger ... stunt coordinator: underwater unit / stunt driver / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Max Calder ... stunt double: Carson Holmes / stunt double: Kevin L. Johnson / stunt driver (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ray Siegle ... safety dive master / stunt double: Snell Henchman / stunt water safety / water safety (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jess Durham ... stunt double: Laura Linney (3 episodes, 2017)
Bobby Jordan ... stunt performer / stunt double: Marc Menchaca (3 episodes, 2017)
Nicole Marines ... stunt double: Skylar Gaertner / stunt double: Lisa Emery (3 episodes, 2018-2020)
Michael Endoso ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2018)
Eric Stratemeier ... stunts / stunt double: Casey Mills (3 episodes, 2018)
Laurence Chavez ... stunt double: Felix Solis / stunt driver / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2020-2022)
Jacob Garcia ... Stunt Double: Alfonso Herrera / stunt driver / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2020-2022)
John Santiago ... stunt double / stunt driver / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2020-2022)
Dena Sodano ... stunt driver / stunt driver double: Julia Garner (3 episodes, 2020-2022)
Fernando Campos ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2020)
R. Matthew Scheib ... stunt rigger / event security guard #1 / utility stunt (3 episodes, 2020)
Ted Barba ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2022)
Kevin Waterman ... stunt driver / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2022)
Lloyd Pitts ... stunt double: Charlie Tahan (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
John Ross ... stunt driver / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Donny Bailey ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2017)
Allen Robinson ... utility stunts (2 episodes, 2017)
Tyler J. Shaw ... utility stunts (2 episodes, 2017)
Charles Tiedje ... precision driver (2 episodes, 2017)
Casey Ann Zeller ... Stunt Double: Julia Garner / stunt double: Julia Garner (2 episodes, 2018-2022)
Dean Grimes ... stunts / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2018-2020)
Lex D. Geddings ... stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Crystal Hooks ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Duke Jackson ... stunt double: DEA Agent / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Reece Fleetwood ... stunt double: Jason Bateman / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020-2022)
Gabriel 'G-Rod' Rodriguez ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2020-2022)
David Alessi ... precision driver (2 episodes, 2020)
John Cihangir ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020)
Jahnel Curfman ... additional stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2020)
Alexis Lord ... water safety (2 episodes, 2020)
Michael Neal ... water safety (2 episodes, 2020)
Blanca Rosa Rosario ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020)
Keith Ward ... stunt double: Douglas Dickerman / stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2020)
Brandon Beckman ... stunts (2 episodes, 2022)
Randy Beckman ... stunts (2 episodes, 2022)
Matt Cipro ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2022)
Lea Enslin ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2022)
Trevor Morgan ... Stunt Double: Nelson Bonilla / Stunt double: Javier Vazquez Jr. / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2022)
Robert Shavers ... utility stunts (2 episodes, 2022)
Chelsea Bruland ... stunt double (1 episode, 2017)
Richard Burden ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2017)
Jwaundace Candece ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Jim Dougherty ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Eddie J. Fernandez ... stunt player (1 episode, 2017)
Cal Johnson ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Warren Jones ... precision driver (1 episode, 2017)
Kevin Kem ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Jasi Cotton Lanier ... stunt double: Quinn Clarke (1 episode, 2017)
Tom Lowell ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2017)
T. Ryan Mooney ... stunt double: Carson Holmes (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Nolte ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
David Paul Olsen ... water safety (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Palermo ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2017)
Immanuel Salas ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Nick Stanner ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Thom Khoury Williams ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Grady Allen Bishop ... russian arm driver (1 episode, 2018)
Katelyn Brooke ... stunt double: Laura Linney (1 episode, 2018)
Alex Chansky ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Jeremy Conner ... stunt double: Cade Cooksey (1 episode, 2018)
Courtland Fuller ... stunt double: Harris Yulin (1 episode, 2018)
Scott Hunter ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Steven Legate ... water safety (1 episode, 2018)
Donald Mills ... stunt double: Blair Jasin (1 episode, 2018)
Monette Moio ... stunt double: Brooke Butler (1 episode, 2018)
Carl Anthony Nespoli ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Erik Schultz ... stunt double: Petty (1 episode, 2018)
Jason Tubbs ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Willie Weber ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Tessa Anderson ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Ben Aycrigg ... stunt double: Robbie Cox (1 episode, 2020)
Kelly Bellini ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Shawn Bernal ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Juan Bofill ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2020)
Derek Carver ... precision driver (1 episode, 2020)
Marcelle Coletti ... stunt driving double: Julia Garner (1 episode, 2020)
Kent De Mond ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Anthony DiRocco ... stunt double: Jason Bateman (1 episode, 2020)
Troy Faruk ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Jenin Gonzalez ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Kandis Hargrave ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Erin Haus ... stunt double: Lisa Emery (1 episode, 2020)
Bobby Hernandez ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Veasna Keo ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Christopher Llorca ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Tom Maldonado ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Jimmy Manfredy ... stunt double: Juan Hernandez (1 episode, 2020)
Hans Marrero ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Tristan McConnell ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Polly Mitchell Giles ... precision driver (1 episode, 2020)
Josh Mueller ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Jane Oshita ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Charlie Parrish ... stunt double: Adam LeFevre (1 episode, 2020)
Leesa Pate ... precision driver (1 episode, 2020)
Eddie Perez ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2020)
Charlie Picerni ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Adam Rivette ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Ayami Sakaeda ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Maya Santandrea ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Matt Thompson ... stunt double / stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Gissette Valentin ... stunt actor: Gissette Valentin (1 episode, 2020)
Jessica Williams ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Matt Allmen ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2022)
Adrienne Ballenger ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2022)
Stephen Conroy ... stunts (1 episode, 2022)
Brian Krainson ... stunts / water safety (1 episode, 2022)
Dan Mast ... stunts (1 episode, 2022)
Bret McKee ... stunts (1 episode, 2022)
Jack Pryce Roach ... Stunt Double: Ruth Langmore (1 episode, 2022)
Karl Van Moorsel ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2022)
Rudolf Weber ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2022)
Wyatt Werneth ... Water Safety (1 episode, 2022)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Liam Sinnott ... first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: a-camera (40 episodes, 2017-2022)
Mark Catania ... dolly grip: "a" camera / A Dolly Grip / "A" Dolly Grip (34 episodes, 2018-2022)
Esteban Hernandez ... 24 frame playback supervisor (33 episodes, 2017-2022)
John C. Hoffler Jr. ... second assistant camera: "a" camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera: "c" camera / additional second assistant camera (31 episodes, 2017-2022)
Ari Issler ... camera operator: "b" camera / director of photography: second unit / "A" Camera Operator / a-camera operator (28 episodes, 2017-2022)
Matthew Gorbachov ... video assist operator (24 episodes, 2018-2022)
Austin McCullers ... Best boy rigging grip / best boy rigging grip / Key Rigging Grip (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Heath Neptune ... B Dolly Grip / dolly grip: "b" camera (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Kate Roberson ... second assistant camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera / "B" Camera Operator / second assistant camera: a-camera (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Cristian Trova ... first assistant camera: "b" camera / B Cam 1st AC / B Camera Operator / first assistant camera: b-camera (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Conrad Brown ... Assistant chief rigging technician / best boy rigging electric (23 episodes, 2020-2022)
Benjamin Semanoff ... camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator (22 episodes, 2017-2020)
Taylor Seaman ... loader (21 episodes, 2017-2022)
Mike Fortin ... drone operator: aerial footage / drone operator (21 episodes, 2018-2022)
Brandon Dauzat ... first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mike Fisher ... second assistant camera: "b" camera / First assistant 'B' camera / Second Assistant "B" Camera (20 episodes, 2018-2022)
Ted Nimz ... best boy electric / lighting technician (20 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jason Augustin ... additional set lighting technician / set lighting technician (11 episodes, 2018-2022)
Taylor Schultz ... electrician / Gaffer: additional / gaffer: additional (18 episodes, 2017-2022)
Steve Dietl ... still photographer (17 episodes, 2020-2022)
Oscar Valdivia ... stage foreman / rigging electrician / Stage Foreman (17 episodes, 2020-2022)
Michael J. Conner ... best boy electric / additional electrician (16 episodes, 2018-2020)
Edison Jackson ... gaffer (15 episodes, 2018-2020)
Josh Cassida ... rigging electrician / Dimmer Technician (14 episodes, 2022)
Brian Michael Hill ... Rigging Grip (14 episodes, 2022)
Paul Sanford ... dolly grip (14 episodes, 2022)
Kevin Terrell ... lighting technician: additional / additional lighting technician / lighting technician (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joshua Knoller ... set production assitant: video assist / Camera Utility (13 episodes, 2022)
Nicholas Coogan ... lighting technician / rigging: set electrician (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Solomon ... aerial camera operator (11 episodes, 2018-2022)
William Bradley Lawrence ... rigging grip / Rigging Grip (11 episodes, 2020-2022)
Matthew Berning ... technocrane operator (10 episodes, 2017)
Joseph Blankinship ... technocrane technician (10 episodes, 2017)
Jesse Carver ... rigging electrician (10 episodes, 2017)
Carlos Castrillon ... rigging electrician (10 episodes, 2017)
Pierrot Colonna ... camera operator: "b" camera / second unit cinematographer (10 episodes, 2017)
Justin Cooley ... camera operator: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2017)
Jeff W. Curtis ... dolly grip: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2017)
Jackson Lee Davis ... still photographer (10 episodes, 2017)
Samuel R. Harrison III ... video assist operator (10 episodes, 2017)
Lynne Hull ... camera production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Daniel John Lerch ... lighting technician (10 episodes, 2017)
Chris Lumpkin ... key rigging grip (10 episodes, 2017)
Matthew C. McCarthy ... best boy rigging grip (10 episodes, 2017)
Tom Novell ... best boy electric rigging (10 episodes, 2017)
Jamie Pair ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2017)
Brennan Reilly ... rigging grip / best boy rigging grip (10 episodes, 2017)
Nick Rowland ... lighting console programmer (10 episodes, 2017)
John Trapman ... aerial director of photography (10 episodes, 2017)
Ben Warren ... rigging grip / grip (10 episodes, 2017)
Joshua Robert Warren ... generator operator (10 episodes, 2017)
Steve Zigler ... rigging gaffer (10 episodes, 2017)
Nick Barros ... key grip: second unit (10 episodes, 2018)
H. Peyton Brown ... grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Christian Duarte ... electrician (10 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Fulton ... rigging grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Francis Harlan ... key rigging grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Clint Mahoney ... rigging grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Conrad Perry ... video technician (10 episodes, 2018)
Art Schultz ... riffing gaffer (10 episodes, 2018)
Aaron Cohan ... drone pilot / Drone Pilot (10 episodes, 2020-2022)
Geoff Ernst ... set lighting technician (10 episodes, 2020)
Greg Faysash ... camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2020)
Sergio Munoz Jr. ... lighting technician (10 episodes, 2020)
Jason Petty ... rigging gaffer (10 episodes, 2020)
K.C. Weatherman ... fixtures (10 episodes, 2020)
Tina Rowden ... still photographer (9 episodes, 2017-2022)
Danny Eckler ... camera operator: "c" camera / camera operator: "b" camera (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chandra Sudtelgte ... grip (9 episodes, 2017)
Jon Titus ... lighting technician (9 episodes, 2017)
Jessica Miglio ... still photographer (9 episodes, 2018)
Raul Peña ... fixtures / Fixtures Foreman / electrician (9 episodes, 2020-2022)
David Chameides ... A Cam Operator/Steadicam Operator / steadicam operator / b-camera operator (9 episodes, 2022)
Jason Andrews ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2017)
Geoff Bremner ... dolly grip: "b" camera (8 episodes, 2017)
Anthony Cobb ... rigging electrician (8 episodes, 2017)
Stephen Crowley ... gaffer (8 episodes, 2017)
Michael J. Davis ... best boy electric (8 episodes, 2017)
John Nijhawan ... additional grip (8 episodes, 2017)
Kerry Rawlins ... key grip (8 episodes, 2017)
Mackie Roberts ... best boy grip (8 episodes, 2017)
Jason Staten ... additional lighting technician (8 episodes, 2017)
Tanner Thompson ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2018-2020)
Paul Wells ... grip (8 episodes, 2018)
Sebastian Lumme ... stabilized head technician / cinefade technician / Cinefade Technician (8 episodes, 2022)
Froylan Madrigal ... Rigging Grip / rigging grip (8 episodes, 2022)
Joshua Jones ... camera utility / electrician (7 episodes, 2017-2020)
J.R. Campbell ... camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: second unit (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Robert Bryce Milburn ... additional best boy grip / grip / grip: re-shoots / additional grip / additional grip: insert unit / best boy grip: second unit (7 episodes, 2017)
Lauren Gentry ... second assistant camera: "c" camera (7 episodes, 2018)
Tyler Clinebell ... drone camera operator (7 episodes, 2020)
Christopher Carvajal ... rigging electric technician (7 episodes, 2022)
Ryan Gibbons ... Video Assist Operator (7 episodes, 2022)
Destin Jacobus ... lighting technician / Lighting Technician (7 episodes, 2022)
Breona Jones ... Camera utility / Camera Utility (7 episodes, 2022)
John Sweet ... lighting technician: day player / rigging electrician: day player (6 episodes, 2017-2022)
Joe Elrom ... digital imaging technician (6 episodes, 2017-2020)
Christopher Glasgow ... camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "a" camera, second unit, Missouri Unit / camera operator: "c" camera, Chicago/Missouri Unit (6 episodes, 2017-2020)
Mike Davidson ... lighting technician (6 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Wilson ... second assistant camera: "c" camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera, dayplayer (5 episodes, 2017-2020)
Michael D. Alvarez ... first assistant camera: "a" camera / additional first assistant: "a" camera (5 episodes, 2017)
Joy Britt ... fixtures foreman (5 episodes, 2020)
Thomas Carpenter ... Rigging Grip (5 episodes, 2022)
Joe Waistell ... additional first assistant / additional focus puller (2 episodes, 2017-2022)
Clyde E. Bryan ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2017)
Bud Kremp ... camera operator: "a" camera/steadicam operator (4 episodes, 2017)
Nathan Lee ... lighting technician / electrician (4 episodes, 2017)
Christopher William Moore ... rigging grip / grip (4 episodes, 2017)
Nathan Rigaud ... additional / additional grip / best boy: second unit / underwater grip: additional photography (4 episodes, 2017)
Tony Poon ... drone technician (4 episodes, 2018)
Louis Rendemonti ... lighting technician / additional lighting technician (4 episodes, 2020-2022)
Ian Clampett ... camera operator: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2020)
Catherine Cravens ... fixtures technician (4 episodes, 2020)
Paul Murphy ... grip (4 episodes, 2020)
Justin Powers ... additional grip (4 episodes, 2020)
Alexander G. Smith ... lighting console programmer (4 episodes, 2020)
Mark Karavite ... b camera/steadicam operator (4 episodes, 2022)
Tyler Bastianson ... additional utility (3 episodes, 2017)
Kenneth Bolton ... dolly grip: "a" camera (3 episodes, 2017)
Jonathan Carbonaro ... digital imaging technician (3 episodes, 2017)
Joshua Earles-Bennett ... set lighting technician: day player (3 episodes, 2017)
Gregg Easterbrook ... additional camera operator / camera operator: additional (3 episodes, 2017)
Lance Eubanks ... additional grip (3 episodes, 2017)
Scott Montgomery ... drone camera operator (3 episodes, 2017)
Eliza Morse ... still photographer (3 episodes, 2017)
Louie Northern ... drone pilot (3 episodes, 2017)
Jeff C. Sutton ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 2017)
Aaron Curtis ... rigging electric (3 episodes, 2018)
Jess Bartlett ... electrician (3 episodes, 2020)
Jake Butters ... drone camera operator (3 episodes, 2020)
Myles Shields ... rigging electrician (3 episodes, 2020)
Bob Tingle ... video assist operator (3 episodes, 2020)
Denny Kortze ... "B" camera operator/steadicam operator (3 episodes, 2022)
Anthony Morgali ... electrician (3 episodes, 2022)
Henry Schroeder ... technocrane operator (3 episodes, 2022)
Marc Casey ... Underwater Camera Technician / underwater camera technician (1 episode, 2017-2022)
Ryan Spacone ... technocrane technician (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chris Adkins ... additional grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Bridge ... electrician (2 episodes, 2017)
Eric DeWolf ... best boy grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Alfeo Dixon ... additional camera: daily (2 episodes, 2017)
Mike Flores ... grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Tony Gandolfi ... grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Keith Gaynor ... grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Paul Hamacher ... dolly grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Sherwin Kannukkaden ... grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Zachary C. Kidder ... hydrascope crane technician (2 episodes, 2017)
Colin Lutke ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2017)
Jim McKinney ... camera operator: "c" camera (2 episodes, 2017)
David McLean ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2017)
Luis Pagan ... key grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Jackson Parker ... grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Devon Stinson ... technocrane technician (2 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Ward ... grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Sterling Wiggins ... second assistant camera: "c" camera (2 episodes, 2017)
Easton Harper ... second assistant camera: day player (2 episodes, 2018)
Steven Kennebrew-Turner ... grip (2 episodes, 2018)
Austin J. Lewis ... second assistant camera: day player (2 episodes, 2018)
Ben Muratet ... digital loader (2 episodes, 2018)
Bodie Orman ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2018)
Greg Wilson ... grip (2 episodes, 2018)
Gerardo Ulises Acosta ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2020)
Guy D'Alema ... still photographer (2 episodes, 2020)
Tim Fabrizio ... camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2020)
Michael Hartzel ... camera operator: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2020)
Zachary Markley ... rigging electrician (2 episodes, 2020)
Kenny Rivenbark ... oculus head technician (2 episodes, 2020)
John Wachs ... additional grip (2 episodes, 2020)
Ryan Weisen ... additional camera operator (2 episodes, 2020)
Tim Welch ... grip (2 episodes, 2020)
Anthony J. Mack ... Drone Camera Operator (2 episodes, 2022)
John Slade ... technocrane operator (2 episodes, 2022)
Jon Swindall ... Drone Pilot (2 episodes, 2022)
Ryan Zacchini ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2022)
Ekaterina Doldjeva ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2017)
Terry Fitzpatrick ... video playback operator (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Lowendick ... grip (1 episode, 2017)
Brian Morgan ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2017)
Pete Bowman ... key rigging grip (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Nelson ... ultimate arm operator (1 episode, 2018)
Robert Thomas Pedroza ... rigging electrician (1 episode, 2018)
Robert Petrin ... edge arm operator (1 episode, 2018)
Zach Williford ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2018)
Omar Browne ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2020)
John Hardwick ... grip (1 episode, 2020)
Mat Irby ... additional grip (1 episode, 2020)
Colin Noel ... aerial camera operator (1 episode, 2020)
Jeremiah Thompson ... additional grip (1 episode, 2020)
Jeremiah Ray Thompson ... additional grip (1 episode, 2020)
Derek Deiterman ... led project manager (1 episode, 2022)
Michael Fisher ... second assistant camera: b-camera (1 episode, 2022)
Anthony C Justice Jr. ... drone pilot (1 episode, 2022)
Robert Mallin ... Media Server Programmer (1 episode, 2022)
Walker Markey ... camera utility (1 episode, 2022)
Angelica Perez-Castro ... camera drone operator (1 episode, 2022)
Ismel Ramos ... electrician / fixtures casino: interior exterior (1 episode, 2022)
Eric Ronn ... coordinator (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2022)
James Stacey ... camera production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Tom Shimandle ... dolly grip: Chicago Unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Heather Ray ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting Department 

Tara Feldstein ... casting: Atlanta (44 episodes, 2017-2022)
Chase Paris ... casting: Atlanta (44 episodes, 2017-2022)
Jenise Crawford ... casting assistant (34 episodes, 2018-2022)
Georgia Simon ... adr voice casting (34 episodes, 2018-2022)
Kathryn Zamora-Benson ... casting associate (34 episodes, 2018-2022)
Debbie Andrews ... additional cast and extras / casting / extras casting (14 episodes, 2017-2022)
Toni Avalos ... extras casting (14 episodes, 2022)
Melissa A. Connors ... extras casting assistant (14 episodes, 2022)
Jessica Maclary ... extras casting assistant (14 episodes, 2022)
MaryMargaret O'Neill ... extras casting assistant (14 episodes, 2022)
Sehra Witkin ... extras casting assistant (14 episodes, 2022)
Jamie Lynn Catrett ... extras casting (11 episodes, 2022)
Robb Pendleton ... extras casting (11 episodes, 2022)
John Ort ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2017)
Tammy L. Smith ... extras casting (10 episodes, 2017)
Rachel Kerby ... extras casting assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Amanda Bolger ... extras casting associate (2 episodes, 2017)
Jessica Gisin Needham ... extras casting director: Chicago Unit (2 episodes, 2017)
Erin Stewart Tiedje ... extras casting director: Chicago Unit (2 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Rokn ... extras casting assistant (2 episodes, 2020)
Noa Isabella ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Kalas Pendergraft ... extras casting (1 episode, 2020)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Layne Brightwell ... costume supervisor (44 episodes, 2017-2022)
Jen Eden ... costumer / key background costumer (37 episodes, 2017-2022)
Kaylie Hamborg ... set costumer / shopper (30 episodes, 2017-2020)
Emily Kramer ... set costumer (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kristin Garaventa ... assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jessica Croy ... truck costumer (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kaitlyn Smith ... Costume Coordinator / Additional Costumer / costume coordinator (14 episodes, 2018-2020)
Nathalie Kwok-Lundy ... set costumer (14 episodes, 2022)
Meta Moise ... Costume Buyer (14 episodes, 2022)
Bailee Mullen ... costumer (14 episodes, 2022)
Marcella Elisa Caudill ... assistant costume designer (13 episodes, 2022)
Brian Meeker ... costumes production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Ellen Semones ... key costumer (10 episodes, 2017)
Mia Nunnally ... costume buyer (10 episodes, 2018)
Laura Simmons ... costume/wardrobe assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Jacob Cooper ... costume coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Ginger Holley ... seamstress (10 episodes, 2020)
Casey Crespo ... cutter/fitter / shopper (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brittney-Nicole Aycox ... office costumer (8 episodes, 2018)
Hilary Smiley ... set costumer (7 episodes, 2017)
Fatima Stripling ... set costumer (7 episodes, 2017)
Amanda Mattes ... tailor (7 episodes, 2022)
Dustin Fletcher ... set costumer (6 episodes, 2017)
Julie Love ... costume assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Michael Ann Swan ... seamstress (6 episodes, 2017)
Dinah DuPont ... seamstress (6 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Maney ... costumer (5 episodes, 2020)
Lillian Sitero ... additional set costumer / additional background costumer (5 episodes, 2020)
Markie Beth Hu ... assistant costume designer (4 episodes, 2018)
Pamela Miller ... set costumer (4 episodes, 2020)
Shelby Tompkins ... Shopper (3 episodes, 2022)
Erika Degraffinreaidt ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2017)
Sarah Elise ... costumer (2 episodes, 2017)
Sara Pope Hoffman ... ager/dyer (2 episodes, 2017)
Jered Blanchard ... costumer (2 episodes, 2018)
Sara Cobbeldick ... set costumer / set costumer: United States (2 episodes, 2018)
Mercedes Cook ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2017)
Valerie Martin ... additional costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Brandon Barker ... set costumer (1 episode, 2022)
Christine Rigby ... additional costumer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)

Series Editorial Department 

Tim Stipan ... digital colorist / digital intermediate colorist / final colorist (44 episodes, 2017-2022)
Nicholas Winkelmann ... colorist: dailies (30 episodes, 2017-2020)
Color Assist ... Color Assistant (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Nathaniel Clark ... Assistant Colorist (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Chase Commins ... Dailies Operator / dailies operator (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Mike Delegal ... on-line editor (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Marcelo Aprile ... assistant colorist (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Karen M. Boyle-Anastasio ... on-line editor (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Raymond Calderon ... dailies operator (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mike Snowden ... post-production coordinator (20 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jon-Michael Rose ... dailies operator (19 episodes, 2020-2022)
T. Ashton Bruce ... dailies operator (14 episodes, 2022)
Marissa Layne Johnson ... Associate Post Producer (14 episodes, 2022)
Monika Pul ... assistant colorist (14 episodes, 2022)
Ashley Seino ... additional on-line editor (14 episodes, 2022)
Mike Boord ... assistant editor / additional editor (11 episodes, 2020-2022)
Todd Brown ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Jason Keehne ... on-line editor (10 episodes, 2017)
John Marsella ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Lindsay Miernicke ... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Scott Salamon ... dailies producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Sara Guillen ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Cielle Kiewit ... post-production producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Kirkland Langberg ... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Mary Chin ... assistant editor / additional editor (10 episodes, 2020-2022)
Mihika Padbidri ... digital intermediate associate producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Dylan Suchesk ... dailies operator (10 episodes, 2020)
Elliott Eisman ... first assistant editor (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Hunter Furnish ... dailies operator / dailies engineer (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rebecca Beasley ... Dailies Operator (7 episodes, 2022)
Taylor Julius ... post-production assistant (6 episodes, 2020)
Gracia Robison ... dailies operator (6 episodes, 2020)
Mark DiStefano ... dailies operator (6 episodes, 2022)
Heather Goodwin Floyd ... assistant editor / first assistant editor / Editor / additional editor / editor (5 episodes, 2017-2022)
Matt Riera ... dailies operator (4 episodes, 2017)
Madison Martin ... post-production assistant (4 episodes, 2020)
Mike Snowden ... post-production coordinator (3 episodes, 2018)
Jenny Lindamood ... post-production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Paul O'Bryan ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2017)
Ting Yu ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2022)
Robert Abilez ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2020)
Benjamin Cook ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2022)
Parker Jarvie ... additional colorist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)

Series Location Management 

Josh Forshee ... location manager / key assistant location manager / assistant location manager (42 episodes, 2017-2022)
Paul Kobetz ... assistant location manager / key assistant location manager (28 episodes, 2018-2022)
Wes Hagan ... supervising location manager (27 episodes, 2017-2022)
Jesse Allard ... assistant location manager / location assistant (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
David Crigler ... assistant location manager (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Trace Taylor ... assistant location manager / location assistant (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kevin Dowling ... key assistant location manager (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Willard Pennington ... key assistant location manager / assistant location manager (17 episodes, 2018-2022)
Dan Gorman ... location scout (12 episodes, 2018-2020)
Kirsten Cornay ... location coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Michael Woodruff ... location scout (10 episodes, 2017)
Elin Sigurdson ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2018)
Jamaal Wallace ... location assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Miles J. Henley ... location manager (10 episodes, 2020)
Samantha Merten ... location scout / key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2020)
Samantha Idelson ... assistant location manager / key assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2017)
Natosha Riedl ... location assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Rofoli ... location manager (8 episodes, 2017)
Nick DaLonzo ... location assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
RaShawn Cash ... assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2017)
Slean Peavy ... assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2020)
Miguel Tapia ... location scout (5 episodes, 2017-2020)
Jimmie Bullis ... assistant location manager / key assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Josh Dillard ... assistant location manager / key assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Johnny Chen ... location assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
Travell Blake ... key assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2017)
Alex Gillespie ... location assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Raul Esparza III ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2017)
Vinh Lu ... location manager: Chicago Unit (2 episodes, 2017)
Benjamin McDaniel Smith ... location assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Shawn Boyachek ... location scout (1 episode, 2017)
Ethan D. Firestone ... location scout (1 episode, 2017)
Taylor Hogan ... location scout (1 episode, 2017)
Caroline Nightbird ... locations scout (1 episode, 2017)
Jonathan Wymer ... location assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Ivy Powell ... location assistant (1 episode, 2022)

Series Music Department 

Gabe Hilfer ... music supervisor (44 episodes, 2017-2022)
Phil McGowan ... score mixer (30 episodes, 2017-2022)
Henry van Roden ... music coordinator / Music Coordinator (44 episodes, 2017-2022)
Drew Bayers ... music clearance (37 episodes, 2017-2022)
Chase Deso ... composer: additional music / additional music (32 episodes, 2017-2022)
James Newberry ... additional music / composer: additional music (29 episodes, 2017-2020)
Jill Meyers ... music clearance (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Stephen Lotwis ... music editor (19 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jason Tregoe Newman ... music editor (15 episodes, 2017-2020)
Joshua Minyard ... additional music editor (14 episodes, 2022)
Bryant J. Fuhrmann ... music editor (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alex Heller ... assistant music editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Ransom ... assistant music editor (10 episodes, 2020)
Trey Toy ... composer: additional music (10 episodes, 2020)
Juan Pedro Huici ... additional music (9 episodes, 2020)
Jonathan Connaught ... musician (6 episodes, 2020)
Julia Piker ... assistant to composers (5 episodes, 2022)
Linden Joseph ... music (2 episodes, 2017)
Leah Dennis ... additional music editor (2 episodes, 2020)
Ayo Jozey Iso ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2017)
Scott Liggett ... composer additional music (1 episode, 2017)
Alexander Lowe ... pre-record engineer (1 episode, 2017)
Jordi Nus ... musician: electric violin (1 episode, 2017)
Felix Erskine ... trailer music (1 episode, 2018)
George Prince Mathews ... additional music (1 episode, 2018)
Kimberley Williams ... additional music (1 episode, 2018)
Gregory Cotti ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2020)
Fabrizio Fornaci ... additional music (1 episode, 2020)
Volkan Öztürk ... musician: Piano Virtuoso (1 episode, 2022)
David Lautrec ... musician (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Blake Bunzel ... assistant music editor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Marcelle Simpson ... assistant music editor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Kris Dirksen ... trailer music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Michael M. Chang ... script coordinator (44 episodes, 2017-2022)
Pam Fuller ... script supervisor (37 episodes, 2017-2022)
Laurie Bookhardt ... script supervisor (7 episodes, 2022)
Robin Meyers ... script supervisor: additional / additional script supervisor (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Toni Crey ... additional script supervisor / script supervisor: additional (3 episodes, 2018)
Michele Haberman ... script supervisor / Script Supervisor: Additional (2 episodes, 2022)
Kara Davison ... script supervisor: Chicago Unit (1 episode, 2017)
Janine Gosselin ... script supervisor: second unit (1 episode, 2018)
Mari Wilson ... script supervisor: second unit (1 episode, 2020)

Series Transportation Department 

James Cawley ... transportation coordinator (44 episodes, 2017-2022)
Gus Sardina ... production van driver / generator operator / second unit captain: driver / transportation / transportation co-captain (37 episodes, 2017-2022)
Nathan Southerland ... transportation captain (30 episodes, 2017-2020)
Vernon Stacey ... driver / production driver (30 episodes, 2017-2020)
Rob Verdery ... transportation co-captain / dispatcher (30 episodes, 2017-2020)
Wayne Short ... transportation captain / second unit captain (28 episodes, 2017-2020)
Kate Lowry ... dot admin / dot administrator (27 episodes, 2018-2022)
Scott Morlan ... transportation co-captain / production driver (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Vince Pecora ... transportation captain (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Vickie Raynor Robison ... cast driver: Jason Bateman & Laura Linney (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Samuel Wayne Beitz ... transportation captain (14 episodes, 2022)
Trish McMiniment ... transportation dispatcher (14 episodes, 2022)
Kathleen Webster ... driver: Julia Garner (14 episodes, 2022)
Mark Corley ... driver: costume (10 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Gabrels ... picture car captain (10 episodes, 2017)
Shannon McKnight ... dot administrator (10 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Rodell ... driver (10 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Van Schaick ... transportation co-captain / transportation captain (10 episodes, 2017)
David Carlton White ... picture car coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
McKenzie Keough ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Loretta Reviere-Perry ... transportation (10 episodes, 2018)
Daryl Tweedell ... production driver (10 episodes, 2020)
Gregory A. Bayne ... driver (5 episodes, 2022)
Omar Isaacs ... transportation (4 episodes, 2020)
Brian Bailey ... driver (2 episodes, 2017)
Dan 'the Mayor' Cowden ... transportation captain: Ozark, Missouri Unit (2 episodes, 2017)
David J. Duran ... edge transport driver (2 episodes, 2017)
Pamela Hovies-Ivey ... driver (2 episodes, 2018-2020)
Michael Ryles Sr. ... driver: hair & makeup (1 episode, 2017)
Greg Wilson ... boat captain (1 episode, 2018)
Tony Lee Davis ... transportation: 2016-2017 (unknown episodes)

Series Additional Crew 

Cua-Cua Apey ... assistant marine coordinator / Asst. marine Coordinator (44 episodes, 2017-2022)
Jim Cadenhead ... key set medic / Key set medic (44 episodes, 2017-2022)
John Howington ... key craft service / Key Craft Service (44 episodes, 2017-2022)
Tommy Bahr ... camera boat driver / marine department / marine boat captain (40 episodes, 2017-2022)
Daniel F. Malone ... marine coordinator (35 episodes, 2017-2022)
Jed Rapp Goldstein ... writers' assistant / assistant: producer / producer's assistant (30 episodes, 2017-2020)
Geoffrey McCarthy ... production executive: Netflix / production coordinator: Netflix (30 episodes, 2017-2020)
Chauency Reese ... payroll accountant (30 episodes, 2017-2020)
Wendy Price ... production accountant (28 episodes, 2017-2020)
Natalie Ballard ... production assistant / key set production assistant (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Rob Porter ... Police Coordinator / police coordinator (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Jack Pryce Roach ... Set Production Assistant / set production assistant (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
David Zoeller ... drone crew (24 episodes, 2020-2022)
Sean Klooster ... production staff / Director's Assistant / director's assistant (22 episodes, 2018-2022)
Michael Growler ... assistant: Laura Linney (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael W. Hoban ... marine boat captain / marine crew (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jill Somers ... set production assistant / set production assistant: base camp (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jaime Taylor ... set medic (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
Josh Wheeling ... boat captain/marine technician (20 episodes, 2017-2018)
William Deasey ... assistant: Mark Williams (20 episodes, 2018-2020)
Sinatra Onyewuchi ... security supervisor (20 episodes, 2018-2020)
George Goodwin ... first assistant accountant / key second assistant accountant (20 episodes, 2020-2022)
Alex Beaver ... key set production assistant / production assistant (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Carly Schoepflin ... travel coordinator / production assistant (18 episodes, 2018-2020)
Samantha Noel Van Sickle ... Accounting Clerk / accounting clerk (18 episodes, 2020-2022)
Michelle L. Williams ... stand-in (17 episodes, 2020-2022)
Jessica Walker ... Assistant to Jason Bateman / stand-in: Laura Linney / stand-in: Sofia Hublitz (16 episodes, 2018-2022)
Nick Chambers ... set production assistant / key set production assistant (15 episodes, 2020-2022)
Jeremiah Cullen ... assistant production coordinator (14 episodes, 2022)
Bradley Fogleman ... Health Safety Manager (14 episodes, 2022)
Gregory Foxx Jr. ... production staff (14 episodes, 2022)
Mark Hidalgo ... production assistant (14 episodes, 2022)
Alexandra Hughes ... production assistant (14 episodes, 2022)
Lamar Johnson ... security (14 episodes, 2022)
Kelvin E. Jones ... 2nd Assistant Accountant (14 episodes, 2022)
Jade Nielsen ... set production assistant (14 episodes, 2022)
Kathy Chambless Oliver ... production coordinator (14 episodes, 2022)
Brian H. Rossitto ... consultant (14 episodes, 2022)
Lauren Sobczak ... production secretary / assistant production coordinator (14 episodes, 2022)
Pam Olson Southwick ... 2nd Assistant Accountant (14 episodes, 2022)
Angela Marie Williams ... Covid Compliance Officer (14 episodes, 2022)
Joey Phillips ... forensic technical consultant (11 episodes, 2017-2020)
Josie Leigh Taylor ... stand-in: Julia Gardner (11 episodes, 2017-2020)
Ashlee Davis ... assistant: L. Michel / production assistant (10 episodes, 2017-2020)
Jennifer Bydwell ... production resources (10 episodes, 2017)
Greg Chester ... set medic (10 episodes, 2017)
Michael Franck ... aerial film pilot (10 episodes, 2017)
Sarah Gorczyk ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Jessica Grabowski ... assistant production coordinator / production secretary (10 episodes, 2017)
Chris Menke ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Sarah Stover ... accounting clerk (10 episodes, 2017)
Nadia Venesse ... dialect coach / dialect coach: prep (10 episodes, 2017)
Will Zuidema ... production secretary / office production assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Devan Gerlach ... stand-in (10 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer A. Hampton ... assistant production office coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Colin Rogers ... production secretary (10 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Sgubin ... stand-in (10 episodes, 2018)
Max Spitulnik ... writer's room assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Aiken ... additional set production assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Alex Anghel ... executive producer's assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Alyssa Grizzly Goldman ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Craig Hing ... miscellaneous (10 episodes, 2020)
Blake H. Hughes ... craft service assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Karen Manuel ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Greg Marshall ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Trish McMiniment ... assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Jessie Simpson ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Christopher Stein ... assistant: Mark Williams (10 episodes, 2020)
Wolfgang Ziegler II ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Kendall Sullivan ... Health & Safety Assistant Coordinator (10 episodes, 2022)
Sarah Rebecca Gibney ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2022)
Leslie Bellows ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Sarah Bazzi ... assistant: Patrick Markey / assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Ward ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Elizabeth Chambers ... Production Coordinator: COVID (8 episodes, 2022)
Breona Jones ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2022)
TaKnesha Hubbard ... travel coordinator (7 episodes, 2017)
Mason Baxter ... Health & Safety PA (7 episodes, 2022)
Brittany Hoban ... marine office coordinator (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brian A. Caruthers ... assistant production coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)
Kyra Greene ... second assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2017)
Carolyn Gross ... travel assistant / production assistant / office production assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Nicole Kanoy ... animal wrangler (6 episodes, 2017)
Roxann Langlois ... travel coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)
Christopher L Perkins ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Samantha J. McDonald ... intimacy coordinator (6 episodes, 2020)
Nick Emery ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2022)
Tyler Smith ... basecamp production assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Michael Neal ... marine crew / marine department (4 episodes, 2017-2020)
Bobby Thompson ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2017-2020)
Amanda Clements ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
Jamie MacDonald ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
Kimberly Auron McKeown ... additional set production assistant / additional set pa (4 episodes, 2017)
Victoria Rupert ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2018-2022)
Emily Cardone-Dennis ... director's assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Ginger D. Steele ... additional set assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Michelle Caron ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2020)
Stephanie Eugene ... additional office production assistant (4 episodes, 2020)
Emmilee Millhouse ... additional set production assistant (4 episodes, 2020)
Rachel Rabeneck ... background production assistant (4 episodes, 2020)
Kevin Ivey ... assistant production coordinator (4 episodes, 2022)
Jaren Vine ... production executive (3 episodes, 2017-2020)
Donald K. Overstreet ... stand-in: Ben Rappaport / stand-in: Carson Holmes / stand-in: Charlie Tahan (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Natalia Breslauer ... animal wrangler (3 episodes, 2017)
Elizabeth Guiberteau ... craft service (3 episodes, 2017)
Lance Resch-Anger ... additional set production assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Nickolas Dimondi ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Jayme Powell ... set production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Franco Magliozzi ... safety representative (3 episodes, 2022)
Kori Murray ... production supervisor (3 episodes, 2022)
Sebastian Coria ... travel coordinator (2 episodes, 2017)
AnnaLily East ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2017)
Dan McDonough ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Ning Zhou ... writers' assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Cam Everson ... additional set production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Riley Flanagan ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Iesha Price ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Jessica Dawson Strong ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2018)
Loga