April 05, 2024 | |||||||||
Miras Turlybek ( Aksu) | Ekibastuzets | ||||||||
Zhaslan Kairkenov ( Zhenis) | Ekibastuzets | ||||||||
Timur Rudoselskiy ( Aktobe) | Ekibastuzets | ||||||||
Mikhail Golubnichiy ( Aksu) | Ekibastuzets | ||||||||
April 04, 2024 | |||||||||
Alibek Dzhubangaliev ( AKAS) | Arys | ||||||||
Tamerlan Agimanov ( Aksu) | Ekibastuzets | ||||||||
Alibi Mukhit ( Kairat) | Caspiy | ||||||||
Sultan Tazhikenov ( Academy 05) | Caspiy | ||||||||
Amal Seitov ( Zhas Kyran) | Ekibastuzets | ||||||||
Karam Sultanov ( Turan) | Ekibastuzets | ||||||||
Bekzat Ermekbaev ( Tobol) | Turkestan | ||||||||
April 03, 2024 | |||||||||
Madiyar Nuraly ( Unknown) | Khan Tengri | ||||||||
Birinsi Lïgasi2024
Season
2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 Tier : 2
Type of clubs : A
Country : Kazakhstan
Games played : 29
Goals scored : 67 (2.31 goals per match )
38%
Home victories
21%
Draws
41%
Away victories
Relegated to lower tier : Ekibastuz, Astana B, Akademïya Ontuystik, Zhas Kyran
Promoted to higher tier : Zhenis, Yelimay Semey, Turan
Relegated from higher tier : Okzhetpes Kokshetau, Caspiy Aktau
Birinsi Lïgasi 2024's fixtures and results
Round 4
April 25, 2024 | ||||||||
14:00 | Turkestan | 0 0 | Kaysar | |||||
14:00 | Ekibastuzets | 3 0 | Aktobe B | |||||
16:00 | Caspiy Aktau | 3 2 | Ulytau | |||||
16:00 | Khan Tengri | 0 3 | Kairat-Zhastar | |||||
April 26, 2024 | ||||||||
14:00 | Okzhetpes | 4 1 | FC DS | |||||
16:00 | Kyran Shymkent | 0 1 | Jetisay | |||||
16:00 | Taraz | 3 1 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk | |||||
May , 2024 | ||||||||
14:00 | Akzhayik Uralsk | preview | Arys | |||||
General rankingLast updated on 27/04/2024
pts | m | v | d | l | GF | GA | diff | |||
1
| Caspiy Aktau | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | |
2
| Jetisay | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 | |
3
| Turkestan | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | |
4
| Ekibastuzets | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | |
5
| Kairat-Zhastar | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | |
6
| Okzhetpes | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | |
7
| Taraz | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
8
| Kaysar | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |
9
| Khan Tengri | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |
10
| FC DS | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | |
11
| Arys | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
12
| Kyran Shymkent | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
13
| Akzhayik Uralsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
14
| Ulytau | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | |
15
| Aktobe B | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | |
16
| Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
Latest transfers
Rankings
1 | Caspiy Aktau | VArys 0-2 05/04/2024 | V 4-1 Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk12/04/2024 | V 3-2 Ulytau25/04/2024 | ||
- | Jetisay | LKhan Tengri 1-0 04/04/2024 | V 2-0 Okzhetpes10/04/2024 | VUlytau 0-1 19/04/2024 | VKyran Shymkent 0-1 26/04/2024 | |
3 | Turkestan | VKyran Shymkent 1-2 05/04/2024 | DAktobe B 1-1 11/04/2024 | V 2-0 Taraz19/04/2024 | D 0-0 Kaysar25/04/2024 | |
4 | Ekibastuzets | VAkzhayik Uralsk 0-1 05/04/2024 | DKaysar 0-0 18/04/2024 | V 3-0 Aktobe B25/04/2024 | ||
5 | Okzhetpes | VTaraz 1-2 04/04/2024 | LJetisay 2-0 10/04/2024 | D 0-0 Khan Tengri18/04/2024 | V 4-1 FC DS26/04/2024 | |
- | Kairat-Zhastar | V 1-0 Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk07/04/2024 | L 0-1 Taraz10/04/2024 | D 3-3 FC DS19/04/2024 | VKhan Tengri 0-3 25/04/2024 | |
7 | Taraz | L 1-2 Okzhetpes04/04/2024 | VKairat-Zhastar 0-1 10/04/2024 | LTurkestan 2-0 19/04/2024 | V 3-1 Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk26/04/2024 | |
8 | Kaysar | V 3-1 Aktobe B04/04/2024 | LFC DS 3-0 10/04/2024 | D 0-0 Ekibastuzets18/04/2024 | DTurkestan 0-0 25/04/2024 | |
9 | Khan Tengri | V 1-0 Jetisay04/04/2024 | DArys 0-0 11/04/2024 | DOkzhetpes 0-0 18/04/2024 | L 0-3 Kairat-Zhastar25/04/2024 | |
10 | Arys | L 0-2 Caspiy Aktau05/04/2024 | D 0-0 Khan Tengri11/04/2024 | VAltay Ust-Kamenogorsk 0-1 18/04/2024 | ||
11 | FC DS | L 1-2 Ulytau04/04/2024 | V 3-0 Kaysar10/04/2024 | DKairat-Zhastar 3-3 19/04/2024 | LOkzhetpes 4-1 26/04/2024 | |
12 | Akzhayik Uralsk | L 0-1 Ekibastuzets05/04/2024 | VUlytau 1-2 12/04/2024 | |||
13 | Kyran Shymkent | L 1-2 Turkestan05/04/2024 | VAktobe B 0-2 18/04/2024 | L 0-1 Jetisay26/04/2024 | ||
14 | Ulytau | VFC DS 1-2 04/04/2024 | L 1-2 Akzhayik Uralsk12/04/2024 | L 0-1 Jetisay19/04/2024 | LCaspiy Aktau 3-2 25/04/2024 | |
15 | Aktobe B | LKaysar 3-1 04/04/2024 | D 1-1 Turkestan11/04/2024 | L 0-2 Kyran Shymkent18/04/2024 | LEkibastuzets 3-0 25/04/2024 | |
16 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk | LKairat-Zhastar 1-0 07/04/2024 | LCaspiy Aktau 4-1 12/04/2024 | L 0-1 Arys18/04/2024 | LTaraz 3-1 26/04/2024 |
Longest streaksLast updated on 27/04/2024 at 20:07
Winning streak
Loosing streak
Drawing streak
Drawless streak
Unbeaten streak
Winless streak
Invincibility streak
Goalless streak
Conceding streak
Scoring streak
Club | Series | Running | |
---|---|---|---|
Caspiy Aktau | 3 | 3 | |
Jetisay | 3 | 3 | |
Ulytau | 1 | ||
Okzhetpes | 1 | ||
Kaysar | 1 | ||
Khan Tengri | 1 | ||
Ekibastuzets | 1 | ||
Turkestan | 1 | ||
Kairat-Zhastar | 1 | ||
FC DS | 1 | ||
Taraz | 1 | ||
Akzhayik Uralsk | 1 | ||
Arys | 1 | ||
Kyran Shymkent | 1 |
Comments