Directed by
Rich Moore
Produced by
Clark Spencer
Executive Produced by
John Lasseter
Story by
Rich Moore
Phil Johnston
Jim Reardon
Screenplay by
Phil Johnston
Jennifer Lee
Associate Producer
Monica Lago-Kaytis
Edited by
Tim Mertens
Original Score Composed by
Henry Jackman
Visual Effects Supervisor
Scott Kersavage
Art Director
Mike Gabriel
Co-Art Director
Ian Gooding
Production Manager
Jennifer Christine Vera
Story Supervisor
Jim Reardon
Layout Supervisor
Rob Dressel
Director of Look and Lighting
Adolph Lusinsky
Animation Supervisor
Renato dos Anjos
CG Supervisor
Sean D. Jenkins
Character CG Supervisor
Dave Komorowski
Associate Director of Look and Lighting
Brian Leach
Associate Technical Supervisor
Ernest J. Petti
Modeling Supervisor
Zack Petroc
Character Design Supervisor
Bill Schwab
Look Development Supervisor
Colin Eckart
Rigging/Technical Animation Supervisor
Gregory Smith
Rigging Supervisor
John Kahwaty
Effects Supervisors
David Hutchins
Cesar Velazquez
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Robert Neuman
Associate Stereoscopic Supervisor
Katie A. Fico
Supervising Animators
Doug Bennett
Mark Mitchell
Zach A. Parrish
Tony Smeed
Lighting Supervisors
Paula Goldstein
Robert L. Miles
Jorge Obregon
Mark Siegel
Chris Springfield
Jennifer Yu
Executive Music Producer
Chris Montan
Music Supervisor
Tom MacDougall
Post Production Executive
Bérénice Robinson
Sound Designer
Gary Rydstrom
John C. Reilly as Ralph
Sarah Silverman as Vanellope
Jack McBrayer as Feilx
Jane Lynch as Calhoun
Alan Tudyk as King Candy
Mindy Kaling as Taffyta Muttonfudge
Joe Lo Truglio as Markowski
Ed O'Neill as Mr. Litwak
Dennis Haysbert as General Hologram
Modelers
Shaun Absher
Virgilio John Aquino
Stefano Dubay
Ryan Duncan
Minh Duong
Dylan Ekren
Brien Hindman
Hiroki Itokazu
Tony Jung
Eryn Katz
Suzan Kim
Jon Krummel
Luis Labrador
Clayton Osmus
Edward Robbins
Samy Segura
Ryan Tottle
Apprentice Modeler
Jacky Ke Jiang
Modeling Trainees
Krzysztof Fus Konrad Lightner
Production Assistant
Lauren Leffingwell
Character Technical Directors [ ]
Character TDs
Aaron Adams
Carlos Cabral
Jesus Canal
Glen Claybrook
Jennifer R. Downs
Mark Empey
Erik Eulen
Alec Fredericks
Joy Johnson
Avneet Kaur
Hubert Leo
Jeff MacNeill
Nicklas Puetz
Matt Schiller
David J. Suroviec
Michael W. Stieber
Marc Thyng
Keith Wilson
Hidetaka Yosumi
Look Development [ ]
Look Development Artists
Joan Anastas
Audrey Bagley
Sara V. Cembalisty
Charles Colladay
Ryan Duncan
Paula Goldstein
David Wilkes Kersey
Mia Lee
Vicky Yu-Tzu Lin
Michelle Lee Robinson
Mitchell Snary
Pamela Spertus
Lance Summers
Larry Wu
Look Development Assistants
Alexander Alvarado
Chelsea Lavertu
Jared Reisweber
Sheri Wong
Apprentice Look Development
Yibing Jiang
Han Yu
Look Development TDs
Marc Cooper
Hank Driskill
Ray Haleblian
Tal Lancaster
Heather Pritchett
Lewis N. Siegel
Production Assistant
Albert V. Ramirez
Layout [ ]
Production Supervisor
Mike Huang
Layout Lead
Cory Rocco Florimonte
Layout Artists
Joaquin Baldwin
Scott Beattie
Allen Blaisdell
Stephen Childers
Daniel Hu
Brian Kesinger
Si-Hyung Kim
Rick Moore
Terry Moews
John Murrah
Jean-Christophe Poulain
Merrick Rustia
Wallace Schaab
Matsune Suzuki
David Wainstain
Doug Walker
Layout TDs
Jonathan F. Garcia Jeff Sadler
Production Assistant
Julie Baner
Animation [ ]
Animation Supervisor
Karen Ryan
Animators
Alberto Abril
Rebecca Wilson Bresee
Darrin Butters
Andrew Chesworth
Youngjae Choi
Christopher Cordingley
Rahul Dabholkar
Claudio de Oliveira
Paul F. Diaz
Adam Dykstra
Nathan Engelhardt
Isaak Fernandez
Chadd Ferron
Jason Figliozzi
Michael Franceschi
Minor Jose Gaytan
Adam Green
Jennifer Hager
Ryan Hobbiebrunken
Brent Homman
Robert Huth
Darrell Johnson
John Kahrs
Clay Kaytis
Bert Klein
Michael Klim
Daniel James Klug
Matt Kummer
Andrew Lawson
Hyun-Min Lee
Kira Lehtomaki
Miyuki Kanno Long
Stephane Mangin
Kelly McClanahan
Brian F. Menz
Marlon Nowe
Patrick Osborne
Hyrum Virl Osmond
Daniel Martin Peixe
Malcon B. Pierce III
Bobby Pontillas
Nicolas Prothais
Mitja Rabar
Joel Reid
Henry Sato
Chad Sellers
Benson Shum
Amy Lawson Smeed
Christian So
Wayne Unten
Dan Wawrzaszek
Christopher D. Williams
Mark A. Williams
John Wong
Animating Assistants
Lisa Allen
Jocelyn Cofer
Jeffrey Engel
Mario Furmanczyk
Svetla Radivoeva
Justin Sklar
Rastko Stefanovic
Animation Coordinators
Fabrice Ceugniet • Christopher Otto Gallagher
Ricky Rieckenberg
Production Assistants
Melissa Genoshe • Caitlin Peak Coons
Additional Animation Support
Alex Kupershmidt
Dan Tanaka
Crowds [ ]
Production Supervisor
Kristin Leigh Yadamec
Head of Animation
Marlon Nowe
Technical Director Supervisor
Yasser Hamed
Effects Artists
Eric Daniels • Moe El-Ali
Animating Assistants
Andrew Perez • Lindsay Thompson • Michael Woodside
Apprentice Animators
Daniel Gonzales III • Su Wong
Animation Trainee
Joey Brown
Technical Animation [ ]
Production Supervisor
Tucker Gilmore
Character TDs
Aaron Adams
Virgilio John Aquino
Kathleen M. Bailey
Jan Berger
Jesus Canal
Glen Claybrook
Jennifer R. Downs
Mark Empey
Erik Eulen
Alec Fredericks
Lyndsey Horton
Si-Hyung Kim
Dax LaFleur
Hubert Leo
Adam Reed Levy
Jeff MacNeill
Adrian Tehao Niu
Luis San Juan Pallares
Nicklas Puetz
Edward Robbins
Matt Steele
Michael W. Stieber
Marc Thyng
Timmy Tompkins
Richard Van Cleave Jr.
Zack Weiler
Apprentice Character TDs
David S. DunnKrzysztof Fus
Production Assistant
Blair Bradley
Effects [ ]
Production Supervisor
Jeremy Costello
Effects Artists
Brett Albert
Justin Andrews
Robert Bennett
Brett Boggs
Dong Joo Byun
Michael Chapman
Ian J. Coony
Peter DeMund
Jesse Erickson
Allan Gersten
Michael Hall
Christopher Hendryx
Michael Kaschalk
Shu Liu
James DeV. Mansfield
Timothy Molinder
Jihyun Nam
Daniel Naulin
Mike Navarro
Blair Pierpont
Karen Kirkhuff Smith
Joon Taik Song
Kee Name Suong
Thomas Wickes
Bruce Wright
Xiao Zhang
Wori Wright
Jae Hyun Yoo
Effects Animating Assistants
Eric W. Araujo Hendrik Panz
Apprentice Effects Animators
Ravindra Dwivedi • Samuel Gary Klock • Min Sik Hwang
Effects TDs
Tony Chai • Vijoy Gaddipati • Andrew D. Lyons
Additional Effects
Lawrence Chai
Production Assistant
Nicholas Ellingsworth
Lighting [ ]
Production Supervisors
Yvett Merino Holly E. Bratton
Lighting Lead
Hans-Joerg Keim
Lighters
Joan Anastas
Salvador Arditti
Jinyi Baird
Jorge "Yorch" Bobadilla
Corey Butler
Jeff Chung
Gregory Culp
Christian Cunningham
Cheryl Davis
Ryan DeYoung
Kaori Doi
Matt Dougan
Kenny Jack Evans
Quentin Frost
Christine Gatchalian
Mark Gelfuso
Richard Gouge
Justin P.J. Hammond
Darin Hollings
Benjamin Min Huang
John Huikku
Roger Huynh
Adrian Iler
Katherine Ipjian
Iva Itchevska-Brain
Tony Jung
David Wilkes Kersey
Holly Kim-Angel
MacDuff Knox
Kevin Koneval
Daniel Kruse
Nicholas Leach
Mia Lee
Roger Lee
Richard E. Lehmann
Jason MacLeod
Vina Kao Mahoney
Shannon McGee
Cristian G. Moras
Enrique Munoz
Derek Nelson
Eileen O'Neill
Amy Pfaffinger
Katie Reihman
Daniel Rice
Olun Riley
Michelle Lee Robinson
Amol Sathe
Wallace Schaab
Mitchell Snary
Josh Staub
Jeremy Sternberg
Ka Yaw Tan
Fatema Tarzi
Emily Tse
Larry Wu
Jongo
Nasheet Zaman
Lighting Assistants [ ]
Joshua Fry
James Newland
Robert Showalter
Elizabeth Willy
Fly Ariana
Diana J. Zeng
Apprentice Lighters
Thomas DesJardins
Shant Ergenian
Mari Kuwayama
Felipe Ruiz Reyes
Lighting TDs
Chris Carignan
Allen Corcorran
Andrew P. Gartner
Kimberly W. Keech
Ju Lopez
Thaddeus P. Miller
Assistant TDs
Dexter Cheng
Stella Hsin-Huei Cheng
Kelsey Hurley
Neelima Karanam
Rebecca Vallera-Thompson
Shweta Viswanathan
Production Assistants
Stephanie Hachem
Michelle McMillan
Visual Lighting Consultant
Julio Macat
Stereo [ ]
Production Supervisor
Kristin Leigh Yadamec
Stereo Artists
Sean Amlaner
Thomas Baker
Anita Naufal Edwards
Mike Harris
Mark Henley
David Hochstadter
Inventor
Kevin Koneval
Apprentice Stereo Artists
Lauren Kramer
David Scarpitti
Darren Simpson
Shyam Kannapurakkaran
Production Assistant
Marisa X. Castro
Production Support [ ]
Production Supervisor, Publicity
Christopher Kracker
Production Supervisor, Sweatbox/Tech Check
Lesley Addario Bentivegna
Assistant to Producer
Eileen Aguirre
Production Secretary
Halima Hudson
Production Assistant, Publicity
Austin Salmi
Production Assistant, Sweatbox
Matt Schiavone
Shotgun Software Specialist
Paul Fiebiger
Production Finance Analyst
Jennifer “Jejo” Sleeper
Additional Finance Support
Colin King Miller
Music [ ]
Score Conducted by
Nick Glennie-Smith
Score Orchestrations by
Stephen Coleman • Andrew Kinney • Dave Metzger
..........................................Scorepop
John Ashton Thomas • Larry Rench
Music Editor/Production
Earl Ghaffari
Music Editor/Score
Daniel Pinder
Score Recorded and Mixed by
Shawn Murphy
Music Production Director
Andrew Page
Music Business Affairs
Donna Cole-Brulé
Music Production Coordinator
Ashley Chafin
Executive Music Assistant
Jill Heffley
Music Production Assistant
Jimmy Tsai
Music Preparation by
Booker White , Walt Disney Music
Score Contracted by
Peter Rotter
Score Choir Contracted by
Jasper Randall
Digital Score Recordist
Kevin Globerman
Additional Music
Dominic Lewis
Additional Arrangements
Matt Margeson
Mix Assistant
Christian Wenger
Score Technicians
Alex Belcher • Victor Chaga • Jason Soudah
Additional Score Recording by
Satoshi Noguchi • Daniel Kresco • Lori Castro
Score Production Services
Steven Kofsky
Score Coordinators
Lola Debney • Patrycja Bukowska
“Celebration”
Written by Ronald Bell , Claydes Smith ,
George Brown , James Taylor ,
Robert Mickens , Earl Toon ,
Dennis Thomas , Robert Bell ,
Eumir Deodato
Performed by Kool & The Gang
Courtesy of
The Island Def Jam Music Group
Under license from
Universal Music Enterprises
“Bug Hunt”
Written and Performed by Skrillex
Produced, recorded, mixed, and mastered
by Skrillex on The Mothership
all over the world
Skrillex appears courtesy of
OWSLA /Big Beat Records
“March of the Winkies”
Written by
Herbert Stothart
“Wreck-It, Wreck-It Ralph”
Written by Jamie Houston
Performed by Buckner and Garcia
Produced by Jamie Houston and Jerry Buckner
Mixed by Brian Malouf
“Sugar Rush”
Lyrics by Yasushi Akimoto
Music by Jamie Houston
Performed by AKB48
Produced by Yasushi Akimoto
and Jamie Houston
Mixed by Brian Malouf
AKB48 appears courtesy of KING RECORDS Co., Ltd.
“Shut Up and Drive”
Written by
Gillian Lesley Gilbert , Peter Hook ,
Stephen Paul David Morris ,
Evan Rogers , Carl Sturken ,
Bernard (GB 2) Sumner
Performed by Rihanna
Courtesy of
The Island Def Jam Music Group
Under license from
Universal Music Enterprises
“When Can I See You Again?”
Written by Adam Young , Matthew Thiessen and Brian Lee
Performed by Owl City
Produced by Adam Young
Mixed by Robert Orton
Owl City appears courtesy of Republic Records
Matthew Thiessen appears courtesy of Mono vs Stereo Records
Post Production [ ]
Post Production Supervisor
Brent W. Hall
Post Production Coordinator
Bryce Olson
Original Dialogue Mixers
Gabriel Guy • Doc Kane • Bill Higley
Casting Associate
Cymbre Walk
Sound Services
Skywalker Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Frank Eulner
Re-Recording Mixers
David E. Fluhr , C.A.S. • Gary A. Rizzo
Assistant Supervising Sound Editor
André Fenley
Sound Effects Editors
J.R. Grubbs • E.J. Holowicki
Dialogue Editor
Marshall Winn
Foley Editors
Luke Dunn-Gielmuda • Dee Selby
Sound Assistant
David Chrastka
Sound FX Recordist
Angie Yesson
Foley Artists
Jana Vance Dennie Thorpe
Foley Mixer
Corey Tyler
Foley Recordist
Sean England
Mix Technicians
Tony Sereno • Kevin Bolen
Recordists
Ronald G. Roumas • Stephen Urata
Post Production Sound Accountant
Renée Russo
ADR Group Voice Casting
Terri Douglas
Digital Imaging Specialist
Robert H. Bagley
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Eliot Milbourn
Digital Intermediate Engineer
Stefan Luka
Film Color Timer
Jim Passon
Transfer Room/Theater Operator
Lutzner Rodriguez Gabriel Stewart
Film and Digital Services [ ]
Director
Joe Jiuliano
Manager
Suzy Zeffren-Rauch
Supervisor
William Fadness
Technical Supervisor
Christopher Gee
Operator
Reza Kasravi
Coordinator
Patricia Adefolayan
Lead Title Artist
Brian Rishel
Title Artist
David Feinner
End Credit Animation Design
Clay Kaytis
Malcon B. Pierce III
Nathan Engelhardt
Zach A. Parrish
Technology [ ]
Technology Directors
Dan Candela Jonathan E. Geibel
Animation Technology [ ]
Technology Manager
Evan Goldberg
Principal Software Engineer
Mark A. McLaughlin
Matt Jen-Yuan Chiang
Catherine Lam
Gene S. Lee
Chung-An Andy Lin
Andy Milne
Dmitriy Pinskiy
Jay Steele
Alexandre D. Torija-Paris
Justin Walker
Brian Whited
Editorial/Story/Color [ ]
Technology Manager
Janet E. Berlin
Dale R. Beck
James P. Hurrell
Michael D. Kliewer
Matthew Schnittker
Tamara Valdes
Interaction Design [ ]
Richard N. Kanno
Matthew E. Levine
Krispin J. Leydon
Brian Wherry
Look/Effects/Dynamics [ ]
Technology Manager
Rajesh Sharma
Principal Software Engineers
Brent Burley David M. Adler
Christian Eisenacher
Ying Liu
Aleka McAdams
Greg Nichols
Andrew Selle
Maryann Simmons
Daniel Teece
Thomas V. Thompson II
Kelly Ward
Media Engineering [ ]
Technology Manager
Ron Gillen
Principal Media Engineer
Patrick Danford
Jason L. Bergman
Jeff Cornish
Glenn Dakake
Norbert Faerstain
TL Frasqueri-Molina
Jeffrey L. Sickler
Kamaldeep Tumkur Srinath
Rope Building
James A. Wargowski
Pipeline/Engineering Services [ ]
Technology Manager
Darren Robinson
Principal Software Engineer
Todd Scopio
William T. Carpenter
Yun-Po Paul Fan
Andrew Fisher
Noah Kagan
Thomas G. Kessler
Eric Buus Larsen
Douglas E. Lesan
John Longhini
Joseph W. Longson
Garret Sakura
Eugene Stulyov
Roy Turner
Meghan Veltri
Howard Wilczynski
Lisa S. Young
Software Infrastructure [ ]
Technology Manager
Kevin Gambrel
David Aguilar
Marty Alchin
Neil P. Barber
Mark R. Carlson
Kyle D. Hayes
Paul Hildebrandt
Hide A. Hirase
Christopher D. Mihaly
G. Kevin Morgan
Uri Okrent
John Robert Perry
Wendy M. Tam
Truong Vo
Systems Engineering [ ]
Technology Manager
Ronald L. Johnson
Principal Engineers
Scott Burris
Marc Jordan
Doug White
Curtis Zinzilieta
Richard Bomberger
Steven C. Carpenter
Kevin C. Constantine
Tom Corrigan
Thomas Greer
Jay Hilliard
Navneil Kumar
James MacBurney
Michael A. McClure
Stuart McDougal
Greg Neagle
Kimberly M. Rios
Steven Seed
Zachary Stokes
Paul Takahashi
Matt Watson
Technical Support [ ]
Technology Manager
Shannon R. Howard
Natalie Acosta
James Colby Bette
Peter Lee Chun
Vince D'Amore
Michael Dobson
Michael M. Fukumoto
Eric N. Garcia
Danny Jewell
Josh Padilla
Alan A. Patel
John Readick
Grace H. Shirado
Michael Weissman
Derek E. Wilson
Carlos "Charlie" Estiandan
Technology Coordinator
Dawn Halloran
Technology Assistant Manager
Dayna B. Meltzer
Sr. Research Scientist
Rasmus Tamstorf
The Staff of Walt Disney Animation Studios [ ]
Studio Leadership Support
Heather Feng-Yanu
Tanya Oskanian
Wendy Dale Tanzillo
Executive Assistants
Patti Conklin
John A. Danko III
Bonnie Popp
Terri Shevy
Artist Management
Vicki Case
Jacquelyn Golomb-Perez
Kellie Hoover
Shelley Katayama
Collin Larkins
Gennie Rim
Melissa Roberts
Doeri Welch Greiner
Development
Maggie Malone
Karen Tenkhoff
Bryan Davidson
Angela Frances D'Anna
Jessica Julius
Kyle Gabriel
Kathy Bond
Katherine Ramos
Felicity Trevino
Marketing & Publicity
Amy Astley
Amy Kreutzen
Emily Thompson
Joe Dunn
Tia Mell
Mike Gortz
Eric Elrod
David Bess
Tony DeSimone
Kyle Zabala
Business and Legal Affairs
Edwin Khanbeigi
Christine Chrisman
Doug Brunswick
Gus Avila
Jeri Howard
Tim Greer
Finance
Julianne Hale
Rowena Barcelona-Nuqui
Christina W. Chen
Jennifer Shoemaker
Frank William Knittel Jr.
Deborah L. Riley
Branden L. Roberts
Linda Matsuoka-Narmore
Angela M. Sabetta
Environment & Events
Tanja Knoblich
Carlos Arevalo
Rey Cervantes Jr.
Jenn Corrigan
Daniel Cosgrove
Benito DeFranco
Gary Denes
Melissa Cole Fanfassian
Eduardo Ruiz
Bruce Parker
Marty Prager
Ken Lewis
Kevin Waldvogel-DeMonaco
Human Resources
Kim Costello
Brandy Contreras
Ginger Wei-Hsien Chen
Hilde Van Gool
Katherine Quintero
Denise Irwin Stastny
Talent Development
Dawn Rivera-Ernster
Annie Buhr
Scott Campbell
Camille Eden
Leah Latham
James Lavrakas
Alison Mann
Lara McLaughlin
Stephanie Morse
Robyn Palmer
Matt Roberts
Deb Stone
Kelsi Taglang
Zulema Uriarte
Training
Tracy Bovasso Campbell
Ross Blocher
Chris Chavez
Nancy Evans
Digital Art Services
Kent Gordon
Tom Powell
Caffeination
Carlos Benavides
Special Projects
David A. Bossert
Liane Abel Dietz
Cameron Ramsay
Ashleigh Bateman
Animation Research Library
Lella F. Smith
Mary Walsh
Jill Breznican
Fox F. Carney
Tammy Crosson
Mark M. Dawson
Doug Engalla
Idris Erba
Mat Fretschel
Ann W. Hansen
Leon Ingram
Tamara N. Khalaf
Tracy Ann Leach
Marisa Leonardi
Kristen McCormick
Heather McLaughlin
Jamie Panetta
Tom Pniewski
Mike Pucher
Jackie Vasquez
Elda "Tita" Venegas
Mary Ann Williams
Patrick White
Ink & Paint
Rikki Chobanian
Jim Lusby
Peggy Nakaguchi
Antonio Pelayo
Sherri Vandoli
Security
Norman Green
Michelle Howard
Forrest Iwaszewski
Terry La Raia
Alan Merchant
Jerry Romero
Darryl Vontoure
The filmmakers would like to thank
the Disney Story Trust and the Pixar Braintrust for their invaluable contribution
Special Thanks
Cynthia Ballardo
Roy Gilbrech
Rosendo Hernandez
Kenneth Kenyon
Dylan Lacewell
Renato Lattanzi
Elisa Muffelman
Tyler Nausley
Lynwood Robinson
John Robert Perry
Food Fetish Catering
Asteroids, Battlezone, Centipede, Food Fight and Pong courtesy of Atari Interactive, Inc.
Blanka, Cammy, Chun-Li, E.Honda, Ken, M. Bison, Ryu, and Zangief ©CAPCOM U.S.A., INC. 2012
STREET FIGHTER is a trademark and/or registered trademark of Camcom U.S.A., Inc.
Q*bert, Coily, Sam, Slick, Ugg and Wrong Way © 2012 Columbia Pictures Industries, Inc.
All Rights Reserved
Peter Pepper™ from Burger Time™ courtesy of G-Mode Co., LTD.
Metal Gear Solid, Frogger, and Dance Dance Revolution X2,
courtesy of ©Konami Digital Entertainment
Beard Papa courtesy of Muginoho International, Inc. and Craig I. Takiguchi
Pac-man™, Blinky, Pinky, Inky, Clyde, Dig Dug, Fygar, and Pooka
©NAMCO BANDAI Games mission of NAMCO BANDAI Games Inc.
NESTLÉ NESQUIK and WONKA LAFFY TAFFY courtesy of Nestlé USA, Inc.
Nintendo properties used by permission of Nintendo Co., Ltd.
Sonic The Hedgehog, Dr. Eggman, Neff and Sonic Championship courtesy of SEGA.
©SEGA. All Rights Reserved.
Root Beer Tapper, RoadBlasters, and Paperboy used courtesy of Warner Bros Entertainment Inc.
Production Babies
Adam
Chase
Finn
Mila
Brendan
Olivia
Leandro
Duncan
Chloe
Lillian
Anne
Ian
Abigail
Baylee
Emmett
Griffin-Shoryu
Oliver
Amelia-Joy
Francessca
Lillian
Ryland
Hironobu
David-Hyan
Jack
Maya
Bubba-Toshi
Original Soundtrack Available on
Video Games Available from
Prints by DeLuxe®
©2012 Disney Enterprises, Inc.
For the purposes of copyright law in the United Kingdom, Disney Enterprises, Inc.
was the owner of copyright in this film immediately after it was made.
Distributed by
Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures