Directed by
Stuart Baird | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Roy Huggins | ... | (characters) |
John Pogue | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Keith Barish | ... | executive producer |
Stephen Joel Brown | ... | co-producer (as Stephen Brown) |
Glenn Cote | ... | associate producer |
Wolfgang Glattes | ... | co-executive producer |
Roy Huggins | ... | executive producer |
Anne Kopelson | ... | producer (produced by) |
Arnold Kopelson | ... | producer (produced by) |
Linda Warren | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Jerry Goldsmith | ... | (music composed by) |
Cinematography by
Andrzej Bartkowiak | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Terry Rawlings | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond | ... | (as Cathy Sandrich) (casting by) |
Amanda Mackey | ... | (as Amanda Mackey Johnson) (casting by) |
Production Design by
Maher Ahmad | ... | (production designed by) |
Art Direction by
Bruce Alan Miller | ||
Mark Worthington |
Set Decoration by
Gene Serdena |
Costume Design by
Louise Frogley | ... | (costumes designed by) |
Makeup Department
Don Abbinanti | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Allan A. Apone | ... | makeup artist (as Allan Apone) |
Clifford Booker | ... | hair stylist |
Cydney Cornell | ... | hair stylist: Mr. Jones |
Susan Mills | ... | hair styles supervisor |
Cyndi Reece-Thorne | ... | makeup artist |
June Westmore | ... | head makeup artist |
Monty Westmore | ... | makeup artist (as Montague Westmore) |
James Lacey | ... | key makeup artist: Chicago (uncredited) |
Marsha Shearrill | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Jamie Sue Weiss | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Beka Wilson | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Russ Kavanaugh | ... | post-production supervisor |
Alma Kuttruff | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Gary Davis | ... | second unit director |
Phil Dupont | ... | second assistant director |
Aiman A. Humaideh | ... | second second assistant director |
Martin Jedlicka | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Vincent Lascoumes | ... | first assistant director |
Julian Wall | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Michael Pitt | ... | second second assistant director (uncredited) |
Eric A. Pot | ... | additional second assistant director (uncredited) |
Art Department
Bill Bartelt | ... | conceptual artist |
Troy Borisy | ... | lead |
Joe Bristol | ... | assistant property master |
Dana Burdi | ... | art department researcher |
Tracy Farrington | ... | property master |
Richard Fernandez | ... | set designer |
David W. Krummel | ... | assistant art director |
Sherman Labby | ... | production illustrator |
John McHugh | ... | construction coordinator |
Carlos Medina Jr. | ... | greens coordinator |
Michael Muscarella | ... | construction coordinator |
Randall Richards | ... | set designer |
Kerry Sanders | ... | set designer |
Tom Southwell | ... | conceptual artist |
John Sweeney | ... | assistant propmaster |
David Tennenbaum | ... | set designer |
John Vargo | ... | assistant property master |
Aprile Lanza Boettcher | ... | miniature effects artist (uncredited) |
Richard Ewan | ... | miniature painter (uncredited) |
Anthony Joseph Fatigato | ... | painter (uncredited) |
John Ferrari | ... | modelmaker (uncredited) |
Michael Leather | ... | leadman: New York (uncredited) |
Jon Nicholson | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Caroline Quinn | ... | set designer (uncredited) |
Maurin L. Scarlata | ... | buyer (uncredited) |
Robert Silcock | ... | prop maker (uncredited) |
John J. Slove Jr. | ... | propmaker foreman (uncredited) |
Ann Stacy | ... | camera scenic: New York (uncredited) |
Frank White | ... | special effects welder foreman (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Kevin Bartnof | ... | foley artist (as Kevin Bartnoff) |
Bob Beher | ... | foley editor |
Chris Carpenter | ... | re-recording mixer |
Kevin E. Carpenter | ... | re-recording mixer |
William C. Carruth | ... | adr editor (as William Carruth) |
Virginia Cook-McGowan | ... | dialogue editor (as Virginia Cook McGowan) |
Jeffrey Cranford | ... | assistant adr editor (as Jeff Cranford) |
Michael Dressel | ... | foley editor |
Gordon Ecker | ... | sound effects editor |
Linda Folk | ... | adr editor |
Jeffrey J. Haboush | ... | re-recording mixer |
Glenn Hoskinson | ... | sound effects editor |
Dale R. Janus | ... | boom operator (as Dale Janus) |
John Leveque | ... | supervising sound editor |
Kimberly Ellen Lowe | ... | dialogue editor (as Kimberly Lowe Voight) |
Steve Mann | ... | sound effects editor |
Anthony Milch | ... | sound effects editor (as Anthony R. Milch) |
Mark Pappas | ... | foley editor (as Mark Papas) |
Troy Porter | ... | adr mixer |
Joan Rowe | ... | foley artist |
Robert Schaper | ... | re-recording mixer |
James Simcik | ... | supervising adr editor |
Scott D. Smith | ... | sound mixer (as Scott Smith) |
Shawn Sykora | ... | supervising foley editor |
Robert Troy | ... | dialogue editor |
Tim Tuchrello | ... | second assistant sound editor (as Tim Turchrello) |
Brooke Henderson Ward | ... | first assistant sound editor |
Donald L. Warner Jr. | ... | sound effects editor |
Bernard Weiser | ... | sound effects editor |
Marshall Winn | ... | adr editor |
Ronald L. Wright | ... | cable (as Ron Wright) |
Special Effects by
Frank Battaglia | ... | special effects foreman |
Robert Cole | ... | special effects foreman (as Bob Cole) |
David Fletcher | ... | special effects foreman |
Jay M. Hirsch | ... | special effects foreman |
Michael Meinardus | ... | special effects coordinator |
Tad Krzanowski | ... | model effects: WKR Productions (uncredited) |
Dave T. MacDonald | ... | special effects technician (uncredited) |
Mike Menzel | ... | special effects purchaser (uncredited) |
Niels Nielsen | ... | special effects (uncredited) |
Alex Palumbo | ... | special effects technician (uncredited) |
Mike Sasgen | ... | special effects technician (uncredited) |
Anthony Simonaitis | ... | special effects technician (uncredited) |
Ken Sowinski | ... | special effects crew (uncredited) |
Chip Williams | ... | special effects technician (uncredited) |
Daniel Yates | ... | special effects (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Craig Andujar | ... | model crew: WKR |
Robert Bonillas | ... | model crew: WKR |
Lori Bridwell | ... | production supervisor: visual effects unit |
Amiee Clark | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Peter Lyons Collister | ... | camera operator: visual effects unit (as Peter Collister) / director of photography: visual effects unit (as Peter Collister) |
John Conell | ... | camera operator: visual effects unit |
Michael Delahoussaye | ... | camera operator: visual effects unit |
Peter Donen | ... | visual effects supervisor |
David Dwiggins | ... | first assistant director: visual effects unit |
Jack Edjourian | ... | miniature design and construction |
Randy Feemster | ... | camera operator: visual effects unit |
Joe Gareri | ... | executive producer: Pacific Title/Mirage Digital |
Tim Grover | ... | visual effects editor |
Richard O. Helmer | ... | chief lighting technician: visual effects unit (as Richard Helmer) |
Teresa Holm | ... | model crew: WKR |
Shane D. Kelly | ... | chief lighting technician: visual effects unit (as Shane Kelly) |
Tad Kranowski | ... | sequence supervisor: WKR |
Jennifer Law-Stump | ... | digital effects artist: Pacific Title Digital |
Edward Lawton | ... | model maker: Grant McCune Design |
Peter Mercurio | ... | first assistant camera: visual effects unit |
Arnaud Peiny | ... | key grip: visual effects unit |
Patrick Phillips | ... | technical supervisor: Pacific Title/Mirage Digital |
Olivier Sarda | ... | digital compositor |
Monty Shook | ... | chief model maker: Grant McCune Design (as Montgomery Shook) |
Kurt E. Soderling | ... | visual effects camera operator (as Kurt Soderling) |
David Sosalla | ... | digital effects supervisor: Pacific Title/Mirage Digital |
David Stump | ... | effects director of photography |
Jeff Wells | ... | digital effects artist: Pacific Title Digital |
Robert Wilcox | ... | sequence supervisor: WKR |
Moose Enright | ... | miniature effects best boy electric (uncredited) |
Lynn Garrido | ... | model crew: WKR (uncredited) |
Jerry Miscevich | ... | model maker (uncredited) |
Henric Nieminen | ... | visual effects (uncredited) |
Ron D. Peake | ... | model maker (uncredited) |
Rick Won | ... | model maker: Grant McCune Design (uncredited) |
Stunts
Mickey Alzola | ... | stunts |
Tom Bahr | ... | stunts |
John Bennett | ... | stunts |
Frank P. Calzavara | ... | stunts |
Loyd Catlett | ... | stunts |
Eric Chambers | ... | stunts |
George Cheung | ... | stunts |
Brian Christensen | ... | stunts |
Rick Creese | ... | stunts |
Tobiasz Daszkiewicz | ... | stunts |
Gary Davis | ... | stunt coordinator |
Jennifer Davis | ... | stunts |
Vince Deadrick Jr. | ... | stunts |
Jennifer Elizabeth | ... | stunts (as Jennifer Elizabeth Davis) |
Frank Ferrara | ... | stunts |
Clay Donahue Fontenot | ... | stunt double: Mr. Snipes / stunts |
Roman Fontenot | ... | stunts |
Bill Forchion | ... | stunts |
Burke W. Franlin | ... | stunts |
Art E. Fredenburgh | ... | stunts |
Frankie 'G' Garbutt | ... | stunts |
Ralph Gonzalez | ... | stunts |
Al Goto | ... | stunts |
Clifford Happy | ... | stunt double: Tommy Lee Jones / stunts |
Mark Harper | ... | stunts (as Mark D. Harper) |
Mark Havlis | ... | stunts (as Mark Halvis) |
Matt Hilgenberg | ... | stunts |
Peter Hock | ... | stunts |
Tom Horton | ... | stunts |
Aiman A. Humaideh | ... | stunts (as Aiman A. Humaiden) |
Jeff Imada | ... | stunts |
Kevin L. Jackson | ... | stunts (as Kevin Lemont Jackson) |
Martin Jedlicka | ... | stunts (as Marty Jedlicka) |
Hubie Kerns Jr. | ... | stunts |
Henry Kingi | ... | stunts |
Myron L. Lapka | ... | stunts (as Myron Lapka) |
Gene LeBell | ... | stunts |
Stacy Logan | ... | stunts |
Kym Washington Longino | ... | stunts (as Kym Washington) |
Jim Lovelett | ... | stunts |
Tom Lowell | ... | stunts |
Rusty Lowry | ... | stunts |
Gino Lucci | ... | stunts |
Mark Majcher | ... | stunts |
Daniel Maldonado | ... | stunts |
James R. Mammoser | ... | stunts |
Danny McBride | ... | stunts |
Scott McElroy | ... | stunts |
Ken Moreno | ... | stunts |
Eugene H. Niles | ... | stunts |
David Noble | ... | stunts |
Mike Nomad | ... | stunts |
Hugh Aodh O'Brien | ... | stunts |
Mick O'Rourke | ... | stunts |
Jimmy Ortega | ... | stunts |
Glynn E. Palmer | ... | stunts |
Carl Paoli | ... | stunts |
Anthony T. Pennello | ... | stunts (as Tony Pennello) |
Linda Perlin | ... | stunts |
Don Picard | ... | stunts |
Rex Pierson | ... | stunts |
Randy Popplewell | ... | stunts |
Mario Roberts | ... | stunts |
Jean Paul Ruggiero | ... | stunts / utility stunts |
Columbo Saggese | ... | stunts |
Lynn Salvatori | ... | stunts |
Rick Sawaya | ... | stunts |
Dennis Scott | ... | stunts (as Dennis R. Scott) |
Lonnie R. Smith Jr. | ... | stunts (as Lonnie Smith) |
Brian Smyj | ... | stunts |
Kevin Sorensen | ... | stunts |
Peter Stader | ... | stunts |
Bobby Stuart | ... | stunts (as Bob Stuart) |
Neil Summers | ... | stunts |
Lee Waddell | ... | stunts |
Richard Washington | ... | stunts |
Jeff Williams | ... | stunts |
Keith Woulard | ... | stunts |
David Zellitti | ... | stunts |
Dick Ziker | ... | stunt coordinator |
Spitfire Brown | ... | utility stunts (uncredited) |
Gene Harrison | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Allen Baker | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Donald Carlson | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (as Don Carlson) |
Brian Carmichael | ... | video assist operator |
Peter Lyons Collister | ... | director of photography: second unit |
James B. Crawford | ... | chief lighting technician (as Jimmy Crawford) |
Terry Dee | ... | rigging gaffer |
Jennifer DeSplinter | ... | additional camera second assistant (as Jennifer Desplinter) |
Chris Freres | ... | best boy |
Gregg Gannett | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera (as Greg Gannett) |
Richard Hartley | ... | assistant chief lighting technician: second unit (as Richard Harley) |
John Hudecek | ... | dolly grip (as John A. Hudecek) |
Gregory A. Jackson | ... | additional second assistant camera (as Greg Jackson) |
Gene Kearney | ... | key grip: second unit |
Tommy Klines | ... | first assistant camera: second unit (as Tom Klines) |
George Kohut | ... | camera operator: second unit |
Michael Laws | ... | chief lighting technician: second unit (as Mike Laws) |
Morgan Michael Lewis | ... | key grip (as Mike Morgan) |
Gregory Lundsgaard | ... | additional steadicam operator (as Greg Lundsgaard) / steadicam operator |
J. Michael Muro | ... | camera operator: "b" camera (as James Muro) / steadicam operator (as James Muro) |
Darin Necessary | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Vern Nobles Jr. | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera (as Vernon Nobles) |
Dick Oakes | ... | chief lighting technician |
Scott Rathner | ... | additional first assistant camera |
Michael Scott | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Richard Sims | ... | 24 frame video operator / video assist operator |
Kurt E. Soderling | ... | aerial director of photography: second unit (as Kurt Soderling) |
Nick Thomas | ... | assistant chief lighting technician |
Michael P. Weinstein | ... | still photographer |
Michael Winterburn | ... | best boy: second unit |
Frank Yario Jr. | ... | 24 frame video operator (as Frank Yario) / video assist operator (as Frank Yario) |
Steve Adcock | ... | additional camera operator (uncredited) |
Steve Bernstein | ... | epk videographer (uncredited) |
Jens Bogehegn | ... | additional camera operator (uncredited) |
Joe Collins | ... | first assistant camera (uncredited) |
Ray Conchado | ... | grip (uncredited) |
James W. Finnerty | ... | key grip: New York (uncredited) |
Bob Gomez | ... | rigging grip: Chicago (uncredited) |
Petr Hlinomaz | ... | assistant chief lighting technician: New York (uncredited) |
Charles S. Hodes | ... | still photographer (uncredited) |
Zsolt Kadar | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) |
Tom Kerwick | ... | best boy grip: New York (uncredited) |
Michael J. Maurer | ... | electrician: New York (uncredited) |
Jason Micallef | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
Wilson Mylander | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Steven Silverstein | ... | camera loader: additional shooting (uncredited) |
Bennett Spencer | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
William M. Weberg | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Steven J. Winslow | ... | camera technician (assistant camera: Wescam camera) (uncredited) |
Mark N. Woods | ... | gaffer (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Jane Alderman | ... | casting: Chicago |
Riccardo Bertoni | ... | extras casting |
Catherine Head | ... | casting associate: Chicago |
Mercedes Kelso | ... | casting associate (as Mercedes Danforth) |
Elizabeth Lang | ... | casting associate: Los Angeles |
Cody Lassen | ... | extras casting assistant (uncredited) |
Mark A. Ridge | ... | extras casting (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Craig Anthony | ... | costumer |
Patrick Caulfield | ... | costumer |
Amanda Deyager | ... | costumer (as Amanda Frances DeYager) |
Gretchen Gain | ... | key costumer |
Mitchell Ray Kenney | ... | costume supervisor (as Mitchell Kenney) |
Eileen McCahill | ... | costumer |
Joe McCloskey | ... | costume supervisor |
Barnaby Smith | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Tim Grover | ... | first assistant editor |
Mo Henry | ... | negative cutter |
Laura Krumholz | ... | assistant editor |
David Mann | ... | assistant editor |
Paul Parsons | ... | assistant editor |
Bob Putynkowski | ... | color timer |
Greg Thompson | ... | assistant editor |
Ben Williams | ... | assistant editor |
Bill Daly | ... | post-production executive (uncredited) |
William Danaher | ... | apprentice editor (uncredited) |
Barry Malawski | ... | assistant editor (uncredited) |
Jonathan Malden | ... | colorist: dailies (uncredited) |
Thomas P. McNamara | ... | assistant editor (uncredited) |
Location Management
Betsy Bottando | ... | location manager |
Anne Healy | ... | assistant location manager |
James R. McAllister | ... | assistant location manager (as James McAllister) |
Jeff Stolow | ... | uncredited |
P.J. Abrahams | ... | location scout (uncredited) |
Eric Klein | ... | location assistant (uncredited) |
Lance Mulvaney | ... | location scout (uncredited) |
Bruce Roberts | ... | location pa: harlem (uncredited) |
Music Department
Robert Bayless | ... | assistant music editor (as Bob Bayless) |
Bruce Botnick | ... | score mixer / score recordist |
Alexander Courage | ... | orchestrator |
Jerry Goldsmith | ... | conductor |
Kenneth Hall | ... | music editor (as Kenny Hall) |
Rick Baptist | ... | musician: trumpet (uncredited) |
Steve Becknell | ... | musician: french horn (uncredited) |
Tom Brown | ... | music preparation (uncredited) |
Larry Bunker | ... | musician: drums, percussion (uncredited) |
Sandy De Crescent | ... | orchestra contractor (uncredited) |
Carol Drake | ... | musician: french horn (uncredited) |
David Duke | ... | musician: french horn (uncredited) |
Daniel Gold | ... | music prep (uncredited) |
Jim Hoffman | ... | music preparation (uncredited) |
Tommy Johnson | ... | musician: tuba (uncredited) |
Daniel Kelley | ... | musician: french horn (uncredited) |
Warren Luening | ... | musician: trumpet (uncredited) |
Malcolm McNab | ... | musician: trumpet (uncredited) / trumpet soloist (uncredited) |
Todd Miller | ... | musician: french horn (uncredited) |
Yvonne S. Moriarty | ... | musician: french horn (uncredited) |
Tim Morrison | ... | musician: trumpet (uncredited) |
Richard Nash | ... | musician: trombone (uncredited) |
Brian O'Connor | ... | musician: french horn (uncredited) |
Norman Pearson | ... | musician: tuba (uncredited) |
John Reynolds | ... | musician: french horn (uncredited) |
Kurt Snyder | ... | musician: french horn (uncredited) |
Phillip A. Teele | ... | musician: trombone (uncredited) |
James Thatcher | ... | musician: French horn (uncredited) |
Sebastian Toettcher | ... | musician: cello (uncredited) |
Louise Di Tullio | ... | musician: flute (uncredited) |
Lloyd Ulyate | ... | musician: trombone (uncredited) |
Nick Vidar | ... | music programmer (uncredited) |
Phillip Yao | ... | musician: french horn (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Dru Anne Carlson | ... | script supervisor (as Druann Carlson) |
Linda Leifer | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Dick Beebe | ... | script revisions (uncredited) |
Transportation Department
George DiLeonardi | ... | transportation coordinator |
Timothy J. Maxwell | ... | transportation captain (as Timothy Maxwell) |
John Rice Sr. | ... | transportation captain: picture cars |
Additional Crew
Wendy Altman-Cohen | ... | principal eyewear |
Tom Bahr | ... | marine coordinator |
Robert Ballowe | ... | staff assistant: second unit |
Jamie Bolger | ... | staff assistant |
Tom Burruss | ... | assistant marine coordinator |
Ken Cabrera | ... | craft service |
Michael Cadman | ... | technical advisor |
Candice T. Cain | ... | staff assistant: second unit (as Candice Cook) |
Dale Calhoun | ... | technical advisor |
Caryn Cheever | ... | assistant accountant |
Tom Cradson | ... | assistant: Mr. Jones |
Jennifer A. Daley | ... | set staff assistant (as Jennifer Daley) |
Tom Dames | ... | production secretary |
Jennifer Deigl | ... | set staff assistant |
Michael Dorner | ... | assistant accountant |
Lisa Ellis | ... | staff assistant |
T. Elsworth Forde | ... | train coordinator |
Damian Ganczewski | ... | production secretary |
Karen Ruth Getchell | ... | production secretary (as Karen Getchell) |
Thomas Gilbert | ... | boat wrangler |
Bob Henderson | ... | technical advisor |
Don Herion | ... | technical advisor |
Craig Hosking | ... | aerial coordinator: second unit |
Lauren Iungerich | ... | assistant: Mr. Kopelson |
Pamela Jaeckle | ... | production secretary (as Pam Jaeckle) |
Amy James | ... | staff assistant |
Joey Judd | ... | staff assistant |
Michael R. Kern | ... | assistant accountant |
David W. Kocher | ... | technical advisor |
Tatiana Komlos | ... | staff assistant |
Joseph F. Kosala | ... | technical advisor (as Joe Kosala) |
Andy Laine | ... | technical advisor |
Brian Lamere | ... | staff assistant |
Kevin Leadingham | ... | staff assistant |
Ernie Malik | ... | unit publicist |
Caroline E. Meek | ... | assistant: Mr. Baird |
William J. Meshover | ... | technical advisor (as Bill Meshover) |
Leslie Mikol | ... | set staff assistant |
Maria Norman | ... | executive assistant: Arnold Kopelson |
Benjamin Nowicki | ... | staff assistant (as Ben Nowicki) |
Claudia O'Hehir | ... | executive assistant: Mrs. Kopelson |
Donna E. Oakes | ... | craft service |
Tony Perez | ... | technical advisor |
Mike Potter | ... | technical advisor |
Michael Schäfer | ... | technical advisor (as Dr. Michael Schafer) |
Carrie Seeley | ... | assistant: Mr. Snipes |
Mark Sheafer | ... | machinist: Grant McCune Design |
William Shourt | ... | engineer: Grant McCune Design |
Michelle Steinhardt | ... | assistant: Mr. Jones |
Cheryl A. Stone | ... | production accountant |
James M. Tantillo | ... | technical advisor (as James Tantillo) |
Chuck Tate | ... | staff assistant |
Meghan Sea Treese | ... | assistant: Mr. Brown |
Chuck Trimbach | ... | assistant: Mr. Kopelson |
James Walwer | ... | technical advisor |
Yashar Ali | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Andy-John | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Harley Bauer | ... | assistant to executive producer (uncredited) |
Lyle Berkowitz | ... | physician (uncredited) |
Doug Burch | ... | adr voice (uncredited) |
Steve Cainas | ... | assistant production coordinator (uncredited) |
Al Cerullo | ... | helicopter pilot (uncredited) |
Ken Goldstein | ... | senior auditor (uncredited) |
Matthew Gross | ... | production executive (uncredited) |
Mandy Key | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Kent King | ... | technical advisor (uncredited) |
Steve Kraus | ... | dailies projectionist (uncredited) |
Scott A. Martin | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Andrea O'Connor | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Jim Pearson | ... | marine coordinator (uncredited) |
Peggy Robinson | ... | production assistant: New York (uncredited) |
Adam M. Stone | ... | production aide (uncredited) |
Bill Vergos | ... | set production assistant: second unit (uncredited) |
Burton L. Warner | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Eric Yellin | ... | key production assistant: New York (uncredited) |