Joliet High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.74 | Cori Coombe | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.67 | Cori Coombe | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.41 | Dymond McKay | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.40 | Kinley Erickson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
2:44.26 | SB | Sophia Schellig | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
2:58.31 | Justyce Bickel | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:58.28 | Kinley Erickson | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
7:38.13 | Addison Bania | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.23 | Harley Juhnke | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.80 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Harley Juhnke | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Addison Bania | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.54 | Mason McQuillan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
12.55 | Kevin Sharpe | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.44 | Kaden Juhnke | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
24.63 | Mason McQuillan | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
24.83 | Aidon Songstad | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.82 | SB | Brody Anderson | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
57.86 | Gavin Thompson | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
59.45 | Trey Bazaldua | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.11 | SB | Auston Schellig | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.54 | Auston Schellig | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5:30.75 | SB | Adin Matthes | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
5:48.11 | Gavin Evertz | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5:49.68 | Landon Eldred | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.11 | SB | Adin Matthes | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.75 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.91 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Kevin Sharpe | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-9 | Kaden Juhnke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
16-4 | Aidon Songstad | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-6.5 | Kaden Juhnke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Kevin Sharpe | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
9-6 | Gavin Evertz | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
117-5 | Brody Anderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
81-5 | Brock Anderson | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
77-4 | Landon Eldred | 23rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
74-3 | SB | Mason McQuillan | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
58-5 | SB | Oliver Lewis | 30th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Javelin | |||||
111-8 | SB | Aidon Songstad | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
108-4 | Gavin Evertz | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
82-4 | SB | Trey Bazaldua | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
79-10 | SB | Landon Eldred | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-8 | Brock Anderson | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |