MEČ
15.05.24 11:30 | 1. kolo | Sander Jong | Kirill Mishkin | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Prijedor | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
1 | ||
0-0 | Kirill Mishkin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Sander Jong | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Kirill Mishkin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sander Jong | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Kirill Mishkin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sander Jong | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Kirill Mishkin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Sander Jong | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Kirill Mishkin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Sander Jong | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Kirill Mishkin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Sander Jong | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Kirill Mishkin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sander Jong | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-2 | Kirill Mishkin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
23.10.02, 21 Godina
23.10.02, 21 Godina
Sander Jong vs. Kirill Mishkin - Međusobni mečevi
15.05.24 | 1. kolo | Sander Jong | Kirill Mishkin | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | M15 Prijedor | zemlja |
Sander Jong form & Kirill Mishkin form
Sander Jong - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Prijedor - zemlja | ||||
15.05.24 1. kolo | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
02.05.24 2. kolo | vs. Emilien Demanet | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.05.24 1. kolo | vs. Sean Hess | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Meerbusch - zemlja | ||||
24.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Martin Klizan | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-74, 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 6-4, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Little | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-3, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
01.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 7-64, 6-72, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Yan Bai | 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-3, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Samuel Brosset | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
17.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-79, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Duckhee Lee | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Veigy - tepih | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Filippo Romano | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Phoenix Weir | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nussloch - tepih | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Zahra - tvrda | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Dax Donders | 4-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
M15 Zahra - tvrda | ||||
01.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Emilien Demanet | 6-1, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
10.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Kirill Mishkin - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Prijedor - zemlja | ||||
15.05.24 1. kolo | vs. Sander Jong | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.05.24 kval. | vs. Tino Kovacic | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
13.05.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sanjin Pavic | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Doboj - zemlja | ||||
06.05.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marino Jakic | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Osijek - zemlja | ||||
30.04.24 kval. | vs. Marin Bradaric | 4-6, 6-4, 11-13 | detalj meča | |
29.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sicheng Li | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
28.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriy Martishev | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Split - zemlja | ||||
21.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rui Ning Huang | 6-4, 4-6, 1-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
01.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thando Longwe-Smit | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Knani | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
24.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Benicarlo - zemlja | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.23 kval. | vs. Eskander Guryev | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Osipov | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
16.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vigo - zemlja | ||||
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Forti | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Manuel Plunger | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Muni Ananth Mani | 6-4, 5-7, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Rodriguez (ESP) | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Oviedo - zemlja | ||||
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Jaime Caldes | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Gandia - zemlja | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 4-6, 6-4, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - zemlja | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Wojcik | 6-2, 1-0, Jakub Wojcik - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
10.07.23 kval. | vs. Niels Visker | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Pisane | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča |